My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
UWA-West Coast Personal Bests
Jacob Bell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.56
43.82
04.26
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
45.59
51.18
05.59
3
50m Butterfly (Final)
36.09
39.10
03.01
30
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.54
35.37
03.83
39
100m Medley (Final)
1:22.76
Splits
1:33.06
10.30
Brendan Best
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
50m Butterfly (Final)
30.24
32.73
02.49
Club Record
Brydan Byrne
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
58
50m Backstroke (Final)
43.75
44.71
00.96
66
50m Breaststroke (Final)
51.12
54.14
03.02
50
50m Butterfly (Final)
44.26
48.85
04.59
74
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.90
35.55
00.65
80
100m Medley (Final)
1:35.03
Splits
1:41.05
06.02
Kalani Chong Sue
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
58
50m Backstroke (Final)
43.74
45.48
01.74
66
50m Breaststroke (Final)
52.87
58.84
05.97
50
50m Butterfly (Final)
39.63
48.12
08.49
74
50m Freestyle (Final)
36.63
39.45
02.82
80
100m Medley (Final)
1:37.08
Splits
1:40.23
03.15
Jacob Cohen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
78
50m Freestyle (Final)
35.02
38.21
03.19
1
400m Freestyle (Final)
6:00.88
Splits
6:03.65
02.77
Benjamin Cronin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
58
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.98
49.13
07.15
66
50m Breaststroke (Final)
45.20
47.72
02.52
50
50m Butterfly (Final)
40.06
46.30
06.24
74
50m Freestyle (Final)
36.47
37.41
00.94
80
100m Medley (Final)
1:26.78
Splits
1:32.66
05.88
Jett Fielding
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
68
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:00.15
1:03.79
03.64
52
50m Butterfly (Final)
59.54
1:01.06
01.52
Kai Fielding
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
400m Freestyle (Final)
5:08.73
Splits
5:50.24
41.51
Aramis Friberg
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
60
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.52
40.20
00.68
52
50m Butterfly (Final)
39.02
40.72
01.70
76
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.42
34.07
00.65
82
100m Medley (Final)
1:21.81
Splits
1:24.70
02.89
Tassilo Friberg
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.33
36.70
00.37
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
38.75
40.45
01.70
30
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.34
31.05
00.71
1
400m Freestyle (Final)
5:23.68
Splits
5:26.55
02.87
Blake Geelen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
16
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.85
42.60
00.75
25
50m Breaststroke (Final)
42.85
45.84
02.99
34
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.91
33.06
00.15
43
100m Medley (Final)
1:26.37
Splits
1:31.50
05.13
Charlie Hodge
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
76
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.15
33.82
00.67
82
100m Medley (Final)
1:25.04
Splits
1:25.60
00.56
Julian Leone
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
400m Freestyle (Final)
5:09.53
Splits
5:34.35
24.82
Hugh Moran
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
16
50m Backstroke (Final)
30.95
32.11
01.16
25
50m Breaststroke (Final)
37.08
42.17
05.09
7
50m Butterfly (Final)
29.55
32.01
02.46
1
400m Freestyle (Final)
4:42.38
Splits
5:20.53
38.15
43
100m Medley (Final)
1:08.36
Splits
1:09.62
01.26
Oliver Moran
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
33.46
34.82
01.36
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
40.61
47.27
06.66
3
50m Butterfly (Final)
34.19
35.01
00.82
30
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.05
30.62
01.57
39
100m Medley (Final)
1:16.31
Splits
1:21.97
05.66
Alex Petsos
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
68
50m Breaststroke (Final)
59.14
1:01.33
02.19
Max Radotic
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
400m Freestyle (Final)
4:57.13
Splits
5:10.58
13.45
Julian Ranelli
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
400m Freestyle (Final)
5:09.46
Splits
5:17.85
08.39
Cade Sladen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
60
50m Backstroke (Final)
50.20
50.88
00.68
68
50m Breaststroke (Final)
52.05
53.48
01.43
52
50m Butterfly (Final)
44.81
57.00
12.19
Adam Sudlow
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
400m Freestyle (Final)
4:27.23
Splits
4:31.92
04.69
47
400m Medley (Final)
5:13.77
Splits
5:27.08
13.31
Lewis Thomas
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
400m Freestyle (Final)
5:56.22
Splits
5:59.94
03.72
Sora Tinniswood
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
58
50m Backstroke (Final)
49.32
51.90
02.58
80
100m Medley (Final)
1:36.86
Splits
1:47.53
10.67
Jack Tylich
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
70
50m Breaststroke (Final)
49.45
50.99
01.54
54
50m Butterfly (Final)
46.15
48.82
02.67
84
100m Medley (Final)
1:33.33
Splits
1:33.89
00.56
Marcus Van Bueren
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
76
50m Freestyle (Final)
39.17
40.07
00.90
Thomas Varian
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
58
50m Backstroke (Final)
51.46
53.07
01.61
66
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:00.79
1:10.66
09.87
Luke Whidborne
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
62
50m Backstroke (Final)
42.39
49.62
07.23
70
50m Breaststroke (Final)
53.37
54.06
00.69
78
50m Freestyle (Final)
35.89
39.54
03.65
84
100m Medley (Final)
1:40.76
Splits
1:57.20
16.44
Lucas Wilson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
400m Freestyle (Final)
5:05.37
Splits
5:13.92
08.55
UWA-West Coast Personal Bests Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
27
Number Swims
Female PB's
Male PB's
73
Total PB's
73
Back
Results