My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
OWS Round 3 - Coogee
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
Open Water
William Adlam
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:54.30
51:37.00
2:42.70
Latif Ahmad
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
38:56.20
39:46.50
50.30
Sam Alborn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
32:17.70
Ben Aldous
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:41.20
Kathryn Allen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:58.90
31:11.00
6:12.10
Kerry Allen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
57:31.30
Jay Anderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
33:45.70
Marlene Anderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:40:05.80
Stuart Anderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:59:03.60
Joanne Appleby
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:31.90
28:39.60
4:07.70
Bethany Armstrong
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:46.90
Craig Ashworth
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:31.80
Steve Atkins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:37.60
Andrew Bailey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:23.60
David Baker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:26.30
40:57.00
30.70
James Baker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:18:28.40
Joel Baker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:19.40
Michael Baker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:10.90
Michelle Baker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:47.00
26:26.30
39.30
Steven Baker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:00.90
Laura Barnes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:46.60
32:30.00
3:43.40
Sophie Baron-Hay
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
19:06.80
Grace Barratt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:45.50
45:37.30
4:51.80
Carl Barrett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:18:50.50
Guy Barrow
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:51.60
Guy Barrow
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:56.00
Alain Bartels
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:37:36.90
1:43:54.50
6:17.60
Camille Batten
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:38.00
30:29.00
51.00
Kim Beardsell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:37.50
Adam Beaton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:35.00
26:25.50
3:50.50
Angela Beazley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:00.50
Oliver Berry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:31.80
Stephen Best
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:30:51.00
Paul Bevilacqua
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:28.20
1:02:02.00
17:33.80
Grace Bickmore
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:27.50
Grace Bickmore
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:03.00
Greg Biegel
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:28.60
55:32.10
10:03.50
Lisa Bissell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:26.30
29:15.50
49.20
Richard Bissell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
32:17.00
36:33.10
4:16.10
Kirsten Blacker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:03.30
33:04.90
5:01.60
Sally Blane
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
15:05.70
Claire Blaquiere
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:30.80
Taryna Botek
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:38.90
Maelle Bourdais
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:07.20
Matthew Bourke
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:27:42.60
Greg Bourne
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:09.30
Luke Bowden
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:29.80
Guy Boyce
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:26:02.60
3:30:00.80
3:58.20
Alex Bradley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:51.10
Justyn Bridge
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:16.90
Kirstie Briggs
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:02:52.50
Aaron Brinkworth
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:16.50
33:52.80
5:36.30
Imogen Brooks
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:36.60
CLAIRE BROWN
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
47:59.20
Mel Browne
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:29.80
Aimee Brozicevich
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
33:15.70
Peter Brozicevich
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:52.30
52:54.10
6:01.80
Nicky Bryan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:23.30
Penny Bunning
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:41.10
Abigail Burbridge
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:56.80
29:12.00
1:15.20
Cathy Burbridge
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:58.30
Nick Burger
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:03:18.40
Marina Campbell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:33.70
Zoe Capper
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:12.70
Jarrad Carlsen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:06.70
Melissa Carrara
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:54.00
James Carroll
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:28:33.00
Richard Carstairs
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:27.30
46:01.30
34.00
Natasha Chakich
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:14:10.10
Jesse Chandler
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:39:54.30
George Chesters
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:27:22.90
Emily Chetwin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
38:48.60
Graeme Christie
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:42.00
Robbie Clements
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:27.00
Jared Clifford
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:45.80
Matthew Coleman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:48.80
Melinda Coleman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:05.50
Kate Collins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
37:01.10
39:00.80
1:59.70
Luke Collins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
35:45.90
36:15.00
29.10
Nicholas Collins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
19:33.40
20:03.00
29.60
Krystal Copley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:15.50
Enda Corccorcan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:53.80
Carina Costello
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:30.70
59:22.80
6:52.10
Jonathon Courtis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:28:30.20
2:33:17.60
4:47.40
Josh Couzens
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:42.50
Heidi Cowcher
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:03.60
Don Crellin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:09.80
Angela Crisp
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:58.60
53:10.20
9:11.60
Jerome Critch
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:30:37.00
Anna Crosby
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:30.80
Kim Crossan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:21.70
Domenic Crouch
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
20:55.80
24:08.20
3:12.40
Gavin Cull
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
47:25.00
56:11.00
8:46.00
James Cumming
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:41:29.10
1:52:04.00
10:34.90
Rheannon Dalton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:32.60
12:30.00
57.40
Sarah Dammers
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
12:14.20
12:26.00
11.80
Dan Davey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:38:06.40
Tanya Davey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:51.00
Archie Davis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
35:30.40
36:12.20
41.80
Charlie Davis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:58.60
Melissa Davis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:02:54.50
Oliver Davis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:59:05.80
Shane Dawson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:37.30
Brett de Bruyn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:24:28.90
Jason De Bruyn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:30:42.50
Padraig De Burca
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:40.60
Harrison De Vos
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:36.10
19:08.00
4:31.90
Barry deBruyn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:31.90
Annemarie Dembo
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
20:07.30
20:38.00
30.70
Alexis Denness
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:11:57.20
Craig Dennison
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:54.00
27:05.00
1:11.00
Alec Di Lollo
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:21.70
12:38.10
2:16.40
Club Record
Katina Di Pietrantonio
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:01.40
Jeffrey Dick
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:08:27.60
1:09:31.10
1:03.50
Susan Dolgoy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:33.90
25:48.60
3:14.70
Marcus Donato
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:50:42.80
Scott Draper
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:42:13.60
James Drew
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:52.40
Mark Dropulich
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
17:55.90
Robert Dropulich
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
20:54.50
Marcelo Druck
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:56.40
27:51.00
1:54.60
Jennifer Dusci
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:31.20
Dave Dyson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:12.90
44:49.00
3:36.10
Katherine Ebertsohn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:01.60
David Egan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:18:11.80
Jackie Egan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
47:18.80
Anna Eisenhauer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:15.60
Theresa Elliott
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:04:42.70
Aaron Ellis-Kerr
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:31:22.70
2:55:33.50
24:10.80
Charlotte Emmitt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:13.70
14:38.70
4:25.00
Stuart Erkes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:45.70
58:08.10
7:22.40
Thomas Erkes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:53.10
Brendon Evans
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:14.80
47:36.70
7:21.90
Briohny Evans
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:49.50
Jaxon Evans
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:40:24.40
Matthew Evans
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
19:58.40
Alysha Even
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:51.90
Conor Fahey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:53:02.20
Charlotte Fairweather
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:01.80
Kate Farley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
47:49.10
Linda Fawcett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:58.20
Stephen Ferguson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:19:25.10
Laura Fernandes Lyons
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:11.40
Bridget Ferrante
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:47.50
Sally Ferreira
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:50.80
Josh Findlater
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:35:19.60
Tony Fitzpatrick
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:36.50
28:34.10
3:57.60
Sarah Flores Vargas
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:07.40
22:16.00
08.60
Darryl Franklin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:43.80
Nicola Fraschini
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:08:27.90
Georgia Frean
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:38.30
15:18.90
3:40.60
Karen Frear
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:51.20
33:40.80
3:49.60
Sheldon Fricker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:25.70
1:01:33.00
6:07.30
Helena Furdas
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:42.90
Nick Gahan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
2:16:28.00
Alice Garbutt-Wilkins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:51.70
59:41.50
7:49.80
Renata Garcia De Melo
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:25.30
Justin Geldard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:21:35.70
Chris Gibson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:04.20
Julie Gibson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:35:40.20
Corin Gowland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:37.10
Craig Grant
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:43.50
Brett Gray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:38.30
Peter Gray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:21:11.60
Stephanie Green
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:41.80
53:02.00
7:20.20
Chris Greenem
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:00.30
Jackson Gregory
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:03.50
Peter Griffiths
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:25.70
Tim Grose
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:36:59.70
Lee Gudor
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:31.60
Jon Haines
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:17:08.00
Laura Hamilton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:01.20
28:23.20
1:22.00
Bruce Hancock
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:17.20
Steve Hancock
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
38:49.20
38:59.30
10.10
Brooke Hansen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
33:14.70
Lisa Harding
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:48.90
Sarah Harris
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:25.90
Rachel Harwood
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:04:11.90
1:05:30.00
1:18.10
Ian Hasleby
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:01:44.20
Melani Hays
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:51.50
55:30.00
2:38.50
Jack Hemmingway
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:35.10
Ian Henry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:32:01.40
Matilda Hermann-Ralph
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
47:14.10
Holly Hester
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:30:29.60
1:36:05.70
5:36.10
Tim Hewitt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:12:09.10
DAVID HILL
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:07:38.10
Nicola Hill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:53.60
Willoughby Hilton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:46.10
Angus Hingeley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:57:34.10
Greg Hitchen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:35:57.80
Joseph Hockley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:30.70
30:46.00
7:15.30
Aoife Horgan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:47:17.80
Michaela Houghton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:20.50
ANDREW HOWARD
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:14.00
Donna Howard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:49.00
30:54.00
05.00
GARRY HOWARD
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:19.60
Kira Howlett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:45.50
44:25.00
1:39.50
Jane Humphries
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:44.30
34:34.00
2:49.70
Trenton Hunt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
38:54.20
Lynette Hunter
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:13:18.30
Glenda Hurtado
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:40:06.00
Finn Hussey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
34:29.80
37:15.80
2:46.00
Paul Jacklin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
57:46.00
Louisa Jackson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:52.10
33:16.80
6:24.70
Glenn Jardine
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:32.50
Sarah Jardine
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:44.50
Emma Jefferies
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:35.20
45:32.90
4:57.70
Cindy Jessop
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:49.40
49:54.00
04.60
Shaun Jessop
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:15:59.10
Marley Johansson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:01.60
Greg Johnson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:53.10
Lauren Johnson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:45.70
Oscar Johnson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:29.10
Benjamin Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
59:14.00
1:03:06.65
3:52.65
Helen Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:19:34.50
1:26:19.00
6:44.50
Nichola Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:52.60
44:53.56
00.96
Paul Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
38:13.20
42:15.00
4:01.80
Dean Kay
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:03.10
James Kelleher
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:03.30
27:45.00
4:41.70
Terron Kelly
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:50.50
Richard Kelso-Marsh
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:35:00.70
Marc Kendall
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
34:59.70
37:46.90
2:47.20
Wendy Kennedy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:15:59.90
Lyle Kildea
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
37:32.50
Adam Kiley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:05.20
Michael Kingsbury
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
36:57.50
37:25.70
28.20
Brian Kinneen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
47:39.90
52:53.60
5:13.70
CHRISTIAN KLINKEN
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:12.30
43:44.10
1:31.80
JASON KNIBBS
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:52:11.70
Brigita Kotsi
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:25.00
Ellen Kozlowoska
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
19:45.00
19:51.00
06.00
Club Record
Richard Kozlowski
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:01.70
Bryanna Kuhne
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:11.00
Ade Lambo
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:21.80
Adam Lamond
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:59.10
Tom Lamond
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:09.90
47:04.00
1:54.10
Mitchell Lang
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:24.10
Troy Lathwell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:55:31.80
Stuart Leaver
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:52.60
Patrick Lennon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:36.50
Joel Lewis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:46.40
Kurt Lewis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:17:08.20
Renae Liddell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:14.20
Todd Livesley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:24.80
Eve Lonie
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:51.60
Ann-Maree Lynch
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:46.70
Georgia Maggs
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:09.10
29:12.40
3:03.30
Andrew Manderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:45.10
Laura Manley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:04:39.50
Craig Mann
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:53.10
Alastair Marks
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
38:57.30
39:25.00
27.70
Rachel Marks
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:36.20
Peter Marr
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:49.80
Kylie Mason
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:12.30
Wayne Mather
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:22.80
30:22.10
2:59.30
Brett Matters
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:31.00
46:48.00
17.00
Dean Matters
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:26:25.10
James Mcauliffe
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:26.70
Aine Mccarthy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:02:36.10
Stephanie Mccoach
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:10.00
Jane Mccormack
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:38.90
Garrett Mcduling
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:51.40
Daniel McGillivray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:49.60
Phoebe McGillivray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:04.80
Kate Mcinerney
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:31:45.20
Doug Mclaren
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:24.70
Tim Mcloughlin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:16:00.10
Brian Mcmahon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:48.30
Tink Measey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:24.40
Julie Meehan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:19.70
Eleanor Miller
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:36.70
34:21.60
4:44.90
Cyrus Milne
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:10:34.20
1:14:46.30
4:12.10
Annie Mitchell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:41.80
Georgia Moar
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:23.30
Rachel Montgomery
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:06.00
Felicity Moore
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:03.00
Scott Moore
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:37:38.30
Stephen Moore
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:12.40
Cherie Mudra
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:10.70
Craig Mueller
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:38.40
John Muir
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:41:48.60
Adrian Munro
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:25:09.90
Linda Muntz
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:30.60
Hayley Myers
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:00.70
50:18.60
9:17.90
Ashvinie Nadarajah
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:58:33.00
Club Record
Mayuri Nadarajah
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:42.80
57:19.60
1:36.80
Insiyah Nazir
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:40.40
32:18.00
2:37.60
Michael Neale
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:52.50
Mark Newman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:58:32.30
Yukari Newman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:35.60
1:00:12.50
6:36.90
Aodhan Newton-Creemers
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:51.10
Sascha Niedinger
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:59.40
53:24.30
1:24.90
Luke Noble
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:07.70
Warwick Norman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:55.40
Peter Novak
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:33.10
Justin Nuich
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:13:00.60
Lizzie O'Brien
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:05.10
42:43.76
1:38.66
Kiely O'Flaherty
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:54.60
54:31.00
5:36.40
Georgia Ongarezos
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:25:14.70
Kieran O'rourke
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:16.70
32:40.00
3:23.30
Deirdre O'shea
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:31.20
David Osman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:12.00
Daniel O'sullivan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:30:56.00
Caterina Paganelli
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:22.60
47:04.00
7:41.40
Chris Palandri
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:49:46.50
3:06:05.00
16:18.50
Rachael Pantin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:03:44.50
3:04:29.00
44.50
Jonathan Parker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:35:43.60
Sharon Parker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:23.10
39:12.80
7:49.70
Tim Parks
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:03.50
Sue Parora
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:35:51.90
Scott Parsons
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:50:45.00
Rob Pass
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
38:09.90
45:42.79
7:32.89
Cameron Pauline
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:28.20
46:40.70
5:12.50
Fred Pearce
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:54.10
Stuart Pelletier
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:18:31.80
Robert Pemberton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:37.80
Guy Perry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:50:02.80
2:30:18.80
40:16.00
Guy Pertwee
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:45.20
13:48.70
03.50
Natasha Pertwee
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:00.50
Bruce Phillips
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:46:06.80
Vicky Poelman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
33:46.60
36:56.00
3:09.40
Katrina Porter
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:01.10
Vincent Pottier
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
37:32.10
Karen Potts
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:57.50
51:45.40
1:47.90
Matt Potts
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:39.00
Colin Powers
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
19:56.20
20:26.20
30.00
Ian Purdy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:26.80
Owen Quiskamp
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
34:43.80
Emily Rahaley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:00.10
Daniel Ralph
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:57.20
26:08.00
10.80
Mark Reed
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:23.00
Lauren Reid-Dornbusch
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:32:58.90
2:00:07.50
27:08.60
Chris Riby
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:00:21.00
1:10:06.00
9:45.00
Andrew Rich
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:10:45.50
Thomas Rick
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:55.00
Alan Rickard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:24:07.90
Tom Ridsdill-Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
37:30.60
Andrew Rigg
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
36:55.40
Alison Rockett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:27.70
Angus Roe
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:51:05.90
Eleta Ronson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
12:21.60
Catherine Rose
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:09.50
Gordon Royle
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:06.00
Matthew Rudland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:11:16.40
Lachlan Rutter
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:44.10
26:03.50
3:19.40
Clancy Ryan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:58.40
12:26.90
28.50
Paul Ryan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:47:19.70
3:48:49.00
1:29.30
Tom Ryan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:23.40
10:44.20
20.80
Will Ryan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:43.10
12:32.80
49.70
Kylie Sadgrove
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:23.60
Millie Sales
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:06.80
44:58.20
3:51.40
Raymond Sales
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:55.70
Steve Sammut
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:28:51.90
Greg Saunt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:05.30
13:41.40
2:36.10
Daniel Schwann
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:25:30.00
Jessica Sewell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:06.20
Derek Sexton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:42:55.20
Liam Shalders
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:54.50
Nancy Shaw
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
37:03.20
40:30.00
3:26.80
Philip Sherrard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:58.20
Adam Shine
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:43.40
Claire Slater
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:01.00
Amy Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:45.90
27:32.30
3:46.40
Damian Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:23.20
HAYDEN SMITH
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:20:16.40
Rosie Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:28.50
57:38.90
7:10.40
Shannon Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:59.90
Timothy Smook
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:08.70
32:11.40
1:02.70
David Sorensen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:59.00
Mehdi Soudi
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:45.60
50:22.80
5:37.20
Caroline Spencer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:15.10
Megan Stacy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:42.60
James Stanton-French
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:03:01.40
Anne Staude
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:44.70
Baden Stevenson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:35.20
31:36.50
4:01.30
RHYS STEWART
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:28.10
Joanna Stoddart
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:43.50
Marjan Stolte
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:41:11.40
1:52:21.60
11:10.20
Joanne Stone
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:23.50
Brad Stringer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:29:38.90
Leonne Strumpher
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:09.70
Jesse Sullivan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:43.00
Camilla Swenson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:27.50
Jacqueline Tan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:59:48.80
Julie Tan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:54:51.00
Alissa Tate
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:42.70
Allan Taylor
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:41:56.40
Anthony Thomas
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:54.10
Erica Thomas
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:08:57.20
William Thorley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
2:00:42.50
Club Record
Robyn Tissiman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:01.60
59:09.90
5:08.30
Sienna Tolomei
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:43.20
Thomas Toth
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:38.90
Nigel Travers
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:30:22.50
Charlie Trevena
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:12.00
Luke Upfold
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:18:39.90
Adrian Vallance
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:43.80
26:31.50
3:47.70
Frank Van Rooyen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:10:37.70
Wessel Van Tonder
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:26.70
Liza Van Zyl
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:11.30
Sarah Verreault
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:27.30
Roxanne Visser
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:03:03.30
1:10:12.00
7:08.70
Linda Vivian
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
15:06.50
Asha Vollprecht
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:57.40
Koby Vollprecht
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:44.70
11:54.20
09.50
Robert Vollprecht
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:17:22.10
Chantelle Vorenberg
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:49.50
Anton Wagner
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
59:14.70
Craig Wale
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:51.20
29:10.00
1:18.80
Yvonne Wallace
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:02.00
Hayley Wallwork
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:32.40
50:55.90
7:23.50
Ruairi Ward
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:59.40
55:00.10
3:00.70
Georgina Warden
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:19.80
35:31.00
4:11.20
Claire Ware
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:31:01.90
Jacqui Warnock
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:46.80
Brett Watkinson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:41:20.60
George Watson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:18:32.10
Jenny Watson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
59:19.20
Tia Watson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:11:56.30
Graham Weaver
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:29:07.70
1:39:57.40
10:49.70
Scarlett Weaver
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:13.90
Sean Webb
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
38:52.40
40:53.00
2:00.60
Katy Welch
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:30.20
Thomas Wernberg
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:01.10
Loretta Wesley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:16.00
Stuart Weston
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:00.80
47:14.40
3:13.60
Neville White
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:13.60
Wendy White
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:34.10
Dennis Wilkins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:02.80
59:48.90
9:46.10
Chris Williams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:42.30
John Williams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
18:19.40
20:34.00
2:14.60
Kiah Williams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
10000m Freestyle (Final)
3:33:06.00
Richard Williams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:14:20.90
Mark Williamson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:25:53.90
Helen Wilson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:37:31.50
Nikki Winkworth
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:03:42.50
Jodie Winnett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:04.80
Alan Wiseman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:41.50
Jodie Wood
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:04.40
54:13.10
3:08.70
Colleen Wray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:05.70
Glenda Wright
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:44.30
Katie York
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:20.30
Grace Young
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:29.80
Open Water Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
443
Number Swims
443
Female PB's
59 (29.6%)
Male PB's
73 (29.9%)
Total PB's
132 (29.8%)
Back
Results