My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
OWS Series Round 2
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
Open Water Personal Bests
William Adlam
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:29.10
48:54.30
25.20
Raymond Anderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:05.50
28:48.60
1:43.10
John Andrews
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
35:47.80
36:10.40
22.60
Steven Baker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:58.00
22:55.41
57.41
Patrick Beck
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:35.90
46:16.00
2:40.10
Oliver Berry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:25.20
22:29.10
03.90
Jonathan Bridges
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:24:41.80
1:38:28.20
13:46.40
Paul Callaghan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:03.10
29:49.00
1:45.90
David Cane
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:16.10
51:36.50
3:20.40
Demetri Casotti
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
20:28.30
22:02.70
1:34.40
Robert Chandler
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:37:54.30
1:49:11.70
11:17.40
Nicholas Collins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
19:10.90
19:33.40
22.50
Daniel Corsbie
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:16.50
52:35.40
4:18.90
Josh Couzens
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:43.80
25:42.50
1:58.70
Charlie Crozier
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:00.10
24:01.60
2:01.50
Dan Davey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:32:45.80
1:33:59.90
1:14.10
Archie Davis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
33:08.10
34:07.90
59.80
Club Record
Niall Doherty
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:48.20
58:07.00
2:18.80
Paul Donatti
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:23.70
51:18.20
1:54.50
Scott Draper
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:31:36.20
1:42:13.60
10:37.40
James Drew
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:42.70
22:52.40
09.70
Eric Duigan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:07:24.00
1:10:21.00
2:57.00
Mark Evans
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:11.10
33:15.00
11:03.90
Darren Frear
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:38.10
24:10.30
9:32.20
Connor Futter
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:03.20
11:12.20
1:09.00
Bradley Gardner
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:39.30
23:52.70
13.40
Kiran Gibbon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
20:43.10
21:11.20
28.10
Phillip Gleeson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:30.50
22:31.20
00.70
Liam Gorton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:12.90
24:24.30
1:11.40
Corin Gowland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
37:21.20
48:48.21
11:27.01
Jack Greaves
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
36:29.40
37:12.40
43.00
Chris Greenem
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:16.10
27:34.60
1:18.50
Matt Greenwood
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:26:34.90
1:35:56.90
9:22.00
Jeremy Hammond
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:07.30
11:13.60
06.30
Mark Hill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:43.40
55:13.30
29.90
Andrew Hopkins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:16.30
50:23.60
2:07.30
Michael Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
20:43.70
22:21.60
1:37.90
Oscar Line
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:32.80
50:32.80
1:00.00
Brett Lovell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:04.60
50:49.90
5:45.30
Giacomo Lucivero
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:17:42.40
1:17:52.00
09.60
Dylan Mcevoy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:25.80
54:16.90
3:51.10
Derek Meares
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
500m Freestyle (Final)
15:26.00
16:43.80
1:17.80
Oliver Meegan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:30:23.80
2:00:58.10
30:34.30
Lewis Menzel
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:48.70
27:42.20
1:53.50
Cyrus Milne
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:07:10.30
1:10:29.60
3:19.30
Kelvin Moore
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:35.00
24:13.00
38.00
Sascha Niedinger
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:09.80
51:59.40
2:49.60
Thomas O'Donnell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:40:04.10
1:59:11.46
19:07.36
Scott Parsons
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:23:21.20
1:24:44.00
1:22.80
Cameron Pauline
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:29:01.90
1:35:20.70
6:18.80
Damon Pavlos
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
18:19.10
20:52.90
2:33.80
Guy Perry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:02.80
53:04.50
2:01.70
Oliver Robson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:23.50
25:41.80
2:18.30
Brendan Rowland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:14:57.90
1:31:25.00
16:27.10
Frankie Scott
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:30.30
27:27.00
1:56.70
Steven Thorne
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:43.50
59:13.40
3:29.90
Anton Tsorvas
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:58.40
46:42.00
43.60
Carl Van Wyk
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:32.80
24:49.10
1:16.30
Graham Weaver
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:21:52.90
1:25:26.10
3:33.20
Anthony Williams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:27.80
40:46.00
1:18.20
Jono Williams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:52.80
24:19.50
26.70
Open Water Personal Bests Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
61
Number Swims
Female PB's
Male PB's
61
Total PB's
61
Back
Results