Event # 13 Girl's 12 to 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.82 |
Luka M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:00.57 |
Millie L |
AIS Sharks Singapore |
13 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:00.89 |
Neve F |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.05 |
Charlotte E |
Arena |
13 |
608 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.61 |
Freya W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:03.07 |
Brielle K |
Manjimup Marlins |
12 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.33 |
Georgina D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.56 |
Neeve F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
538 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.25 |
Millie L |
AIS Sharks Singapore |
13 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.38 |
Luka M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.83 |
Neve F |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.84 |
Charlotte E |
Arena |
13 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.05 |
Brielle K |
Manjimup Marlins |
12 |
579 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:02.13 |
Freya W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.41 |
Georgina D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.81 |
Neeve F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:03.94 |
Verity A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.14 |
Bianca M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.21 |
Telani W |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:04.39 |
Sienna C |
Kwinana |
13 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:04.55 |
Iona A |
Breakers WA |
13 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.11 |
Scarlett N |
AquaTech Swimming |
12 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:05.14 |
Andrea F |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:05.32 |
Regan A |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:05.40 |
Withheld W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:05.67 |
Hannah S |
Kwinana |
13 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:05.69 |
Chloe B |
Bangkok Elite Swim Team |
13 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:05.82 |
Sarah F |
North Coast |
13 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:05.94 |
Aimee B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:06.03 |
Sarah M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
13 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:06.06 |
Jessica W |
North Coast |
13 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:06.08 |
Yeann Y |
AquaTech Swimming |
12 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:06.27 |
Talia W |
Broome Barracudas |
13 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:06.48 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:06.55 |
Keira T |
Surrey Park |
12 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:06.61 |
Alannah C |
Kwinana |
13 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:06.80 |
Georgina F |
St Hilda's |
13 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:06.87 |
Sienna S |
The ISF Academy Swim Team |
12 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:07.12 |
Abbey C |
Geraldton |
12 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:07.49 |
Gabby D |
Breakers WA |
13 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:08.02 |
Georgia M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
13 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:08.88 |
Jessica L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
423 |
Splits |
|