Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.33 |
SUSAN O |
Commercial Swimming Club |
24 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
56.81 |
Julia G |
City of Perth |
18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
57.07 |
KATE G |
Chandler |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
57.23 |
ANNA W |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
57.27 |
SARAH R |
BAYSIDE AQUATIC SA |
20 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
57.28 |
REBECCA C |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
57.33 |
ANGELA K |
Yeronga Park |
21 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
57.90 |
BIANCA J |
Miami |
18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
58.15 |
JOHANNA S |
Sweden |
19 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
58.21 |
LORI M |
SHOALHAVEN ACAD NSW |
18 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
58.38 |
MELANIE D |
Carlile |
24 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
59.08 |
MELINDA G |
Commercial Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
59.70 |
GIAAN R |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
59.73 |
JASMIN G |
Commercial Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
59.95 |
SARAH-JANE D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
20 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:00.98 |
NATASHA B |
WILKINSON NSW |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:06.26 |
Siobhan P |
Telopea |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:07.55 |
GEMMA D |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:09.70 |
CARLA S |
Oak Flats Swim Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:11.00 |
Petrea B |
Belmont Aquajets |
22 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:11.48 |
PRIYA C |
UWA-West Coast |
23 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:13.09 |
KATE B |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:26.33 |
AMANDA F |
Emerald Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:27.97 |
KARNI L |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.87 |
Julia G |
City of Perth |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
56.89 |
SARAH R |
BAYSIDE AQUATIC SA |
20 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
56.93 |
ANGELA K |
Yeronga Park |
21 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
57.41 |
KATE G |
Chandler |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
57.41 |
SUSAN O |
Commercial Swimming Club |
24 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
57.63 |
REBECCA C |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
57.69 |
ANNA W |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
58.13 |
BIANCA J |
Miami |
18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
58.14 |
LORI M |
SHOALHAVEN ACAD NSW |
18 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
58.25 |
JOHANNA S |
Sweden |
19 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
58.40 |
MELANIE D |
Carlile |
24 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
58.90 |
MEREDITH S |
Toongabbie |
20 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
59.30 |
SARAH-JANE D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
20 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
59.31 |
PETRIA T |
Ballina Indoor Swim Club |
22 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
59.34 |
NATASHA B |
WILKINSON NSW |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
59.34 |
GIAAN R |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
59.41 |
JASMIN G |
Commercial Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
59.42 |
MELINDA G |
Commercial Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
59.49 |
KERRI A |
Commercial Swimming Club |
23 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
59.49 |
ELYSSA H |
Chandler |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
59.56 |
SARAH W |
Yeronga Park |
19 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
59.67 |
MALIN N |
Sweden |
23 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
59.84 |
ELIZABETH P |
THE PARKS SA |
18 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
59.90 |
JULIA H |
Commercial Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
59.95 |
ALICIA K |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
59.97 |
KIRSTEN T |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:00.03 |
CARLY M |
Brothers SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:00.03 |
MELISSA J |
St Peters Western |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:00.04 |
Linda M |
RED.LEAG.LAWNTON QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:00.08 |
ELLI O |
Galston Swim Club |
23 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:00.13 |
HELEN M |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:00.18 |
CLEMENTINE S |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:00.21 |
JAIME N |
Western Sprint |
16 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:00.26 |
STEPHANIE J |
Commercial Swimming Club |
27 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:00.28 |
BELINDA B |
Northam |
19 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:00.29 |
DEBBY W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
23 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:00.32 |
Vanessa S |
Galston Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:00.32 |
JANA B |
ADELAIDE SA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:00.33 |
Jordana W |
SHOALHAVEN ACAD NSW |
14 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:00.36 |
DANIELLE S |
Miami |
19 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:00.49 |
EMILY P |
Chandler |
18 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:00.55 |
MACKENZIE C |
Auburn SC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:00.59 |
BROOKE C |
Fairholme |
15 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:00.64 |
EMMA S |
Maroochydore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:00.68 |
DANIELLE R |
Commercial Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:00.77 |
AMANDA T |
Northam |
17 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:00.88 |
Carolyn M |
Carlile |
16 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:00.92 |
LEONIE A |
RED.LEAG.LAWNTON QLD |
17 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:00.94 |
CHRISTINA T |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:00.96 |
KRISTEN L |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:01.05 |
CHRISTINE M |
Chandler |
20 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:01.12 |
SUE R |
Hornsby |
19 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:01.13 |
DANIELLE W |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:01.32 |
ALISON J |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:01.53 |
DYANA C |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:01.59 |
KELLIE B |
Miami |
17 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:01.66 |
Shayne R |
BALLARAT YMCA VIC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:01.87 |
Barbara H |
St Peters Western |
15 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:01.89 |
JOANNE M |
Miami |
20 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:03.05 |
Simone D |
Galston Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:03.32 |
ANGELA P |
Commercial Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:06.72 |
Siobhan P |
Telopea |
14 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:09.47 |
GEMMA D |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
19 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:09.47 |
CARLA S |
Oak Flats Swim Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:12.88 |
Petrea B |
Belmont Aquajets |
22 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:13.00 |
PRIYA C |
UWA-West Coast |
23 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:15.56 |
KATE B |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:18.64 |
BERNADETTE M |
C/FIELDS UNITED NSW |
17 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:22.45 |
MARGARET P |
RED.LEAG.LAWNTON QLD |
18 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:23.28 |
SARAH H |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
1:26.28 |
AMANDA F |
Emerald Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:27.42 |
ELLEN S |
Richmond Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:28.16 |
KARNI L |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
1:31.89 |
DESIREE A |
Yeronga Park |
30 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
1:50.00 |
ALICIA J |
Charlestown Swim Club |
25 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
2:09.36 |
DENISE B |
Auburn SC |
19 |
|
|
|