Event # 33 Men's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.01 |
Anthony S |
Cotton Tree |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:22.96 |
Joseph M |
Bundaberg ATW SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:28.60 |
David L |
Gympie Gold Fins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:30.38 |
James S |
Waterworx |
22 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:38.74 |
Jason G |
ROCKY CITY |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:42.31 |
Brock L |
Southern Crawl SC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:53.32 |
Xavier P |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:57.56 |
Chris D |
Marlin Coast |
18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:40.25 |
ALLAN B |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:18.57 |
Anthony S |
Cotton Tree |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:22.53 |
Joseph M |
Bundaberg ATW SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:28.14 |
David L |
Gympie Gold Fins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:29.35 |
James S |
Waterworx |
22 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:37.98 |
Jason G |
ROCKY CITY |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:39.67 |
Stephen N |
Brothers SC Inc |
18 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:41.94 |
Brock L |
Southern Crawl SC |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:54.85 |
Xavier P |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:58.58 |
Chris D |
Marlin Coast |
18 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:14.09 |
Joshua M |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:40.48 |
ALLAN B |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
Event # 7 Men's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.48 |
REGAN H |
Yeronga Park |
25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:04.30 |
Robert M |
Waterworx |
22 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:04.53 |
ROBERT V |
Yeronga Park |
28 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:04.85 |
Christian S |
Commercial Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:05.20 |
Luke T |
Willoughby Swim Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:05.47 |
LUKE S |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
21 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:05.79 |
Michael W |
Railway Swimming Club |
20 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:06.37 |
Aaron T |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
20 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.09 |
REGAN H |
Yeronga Park |
25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:04.58 |
Christian S |
Commercial Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:05.34 |
Luke T |
Willoughby Swim Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:05.40 |
Robert M |
Waterworx |
22 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:05.48 |
Michael W |
Railway Swimming Club |
20 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:05.53 |
LUKE S |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
21 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:06.09 |
Aaron T |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
20 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:06.41 |
ROBERT V |
Yeronga Park |
28 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:07.14 |
Robert G |
Railway Swimming Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:07.89 |
Daniel R |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
19 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:08.09 |
Mitchell L |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
19 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:08.36 |
Jarrod B |
New Zealand |
23 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:08.44 |
JAMES L |
Southport Olympic |
18 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:08.49 |
Darryl S |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
20 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:09.15 |
Jeffrey C |
Brothers SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:09.25 |
DAVID C |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
22 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:09.68 |
Simon D |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
18 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:09.90 |
Marcus L |
Chandler |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:10.20 |
Tom E |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:10.58 |
CHRIS V |
Southport Olympic |
17 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:10.59 |
BILL H |
KIRWAN KUDAS |
19 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:10.66 |
Christopher T |
Railway Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:10.80 |
Matthew N |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:11.01 |
Damian S |
Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:11.20 |
Casey F |
Commercial Swimming Club |
22 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:11.25 |
Joseph T |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:11.93 |
Ashley S |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:11.98 |
Matthew L |
Commercial Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:12.16 |
Kieran C |
Southside Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:12.40 |
Simon H |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:12.41 |
Elliott T |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
16 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:12.63 |
Roger W |
Toowoomba Milne Bay Aquajets |
18 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:12.71 |
Josh W |
Albany Creek |
17 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:12.86 |
Michael G |
Brothers SC Inc |
17 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:13.25 |
Thomas H |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:14.54 |
Chris S |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
16 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:14.55 |
Nathan C |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:15.26 |
Aaron G |
Jindalee |
14 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:16.68 |
Sam B |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
17 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:17.19 |
ST Clair H |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
17 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:19.38 |
Scott Y |
Yeronga Park |
17 |
|
|
|