Girl's 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:09.57 |
Chloe G |
City of Perth |
14 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:10.49 |
Emma B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
649 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:10.93 |
Catherine F |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
643 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:10.96 |
Chalise P |
Breakers WA |
14 |
642 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:12.99 |
Dayna T |
Breakers WA |
14 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:13.30 |
Caitlin W |
Albany |
14 |
609 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:15.09 |
Kara B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:15.47 |
Freya J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:17.88 |
Abbey-Rose H |
Breakers WA |
14 |
550 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:11.78 |
Emma B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:12.98 |
Chloe G |
City of Perth |
14 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:13.32 |
Chalise P |
Breakers WA |
14 |
609 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:13.64 |
Catherine F |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.48 |
Dayna T |
Breakers WA |
14 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:16.15 |
Kara B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:16.43 |
Caitlin W |
Albany |
14 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:16.89 |
Abbey-Rose H |
Breakers WA |
14 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:17.01 |
Alyssa B |
Arena |
14 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:19.18 |
Freya J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:19.30 |
Teegan W |
Western Sprint |
14 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:20.08 |
Sophie H |
St Hilda's |
14 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:20.14 |
Maddison J |
Busselton |
14 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:20.52 |
Sarah O |
St Hilda's |
14 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:20.60 |
Niamh J |
Busselton |
14 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:20.74 |
Jorja L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:20.88 |
Holly B |
Playford Aquatic |
14 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:21.09 |
Georgia R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:21.59 |
Alexandra A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:21.70 |
Bianca P |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:21.76 |
Rhiannon S |
City of Perth |
14 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:22.14 |
Alexandria P |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:23.43 |
Chelsea E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:24.56 |
Sarah R |
Rockingham |
14 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:24.98 |
Lucy M |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:25.56 |
Sophie N |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:25.59 |
Gabriella M |
All Saints' |
14 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:25.73 |
Kaitlyn B |
Kwinana |
14 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:27.28 |
Fiona C |
Rockingham |
14 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:27.55 |
Georgia G |
Australind |
14 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:27.89 |
Emma L |
Arena |
14 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:28.30 |
Emily D |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:28.65 |
Maddison H |
City of Perth |
14 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:28.94 |
Olivia G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:30.29 |
Britney P |
Newman Amateur Swimming Club |
14 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:31.13 |
Lauren M |
Busselton |
14 |
418 |
Splits |
|