Mixed Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:12.16 |
Itsuki T |
Scarborough Beach |
16 |
459 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:17.18 |
Jack L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
29 |
411 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:17.94 |
Valentina C |
Riverton |
14 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:19.69 |
Luke B |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
389 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:19.96 |
Eric M |
Riverton |
14 |
387 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:20.30 |
Mackenzie B |
Riverton |
14 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:20.78 |
Sam L |
Riverton |
16 |
380 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:21.74 |
Bridgette B |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
506 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:26.54 |
Alex E |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
337 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:26.92 |
Ingrid v |
Rockingham |
48 |
454 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:27.71 |
Samanyu V |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
329 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:28.43 |
Keno P |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
324 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:29.25 |
Amy F |
Breakers WA |
16 |
433 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:29.97 |
Joshua L |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
314 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:30.34 |
Ella R |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
424 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:30.77 |
Timothy H |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
309 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:31.33 |
Owen W |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
306 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:32.07 |
Cael M |
Western Sprint |
11 |
301 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:32.10 |
Jacob M |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
301 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:32.18 |
George G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
301 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:34.49 |
Kaitlin R |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
391 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:36.64 |
Kaitlyn B |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
375 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:37.37 |
Arash N |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
272 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:38.30 |
Oliver R |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:38.59 |
Aliyah G |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
361 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:39.47 |
Madison L |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
355 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:39.77 |
Jhett S |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:41.97 |
Lilly K |
South Shore |
12 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:42.03 |
Lily J |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:42.11 |
Amelia M |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
338 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:42.15 |
Jacinta L |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
338 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
2:42.57 |
Michelle H |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
335 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:43.62 |
Toloa M |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
242 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
2:43.93 |
Mia M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
327 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
2:44.50 |
Ruby W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
323 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
2:44.69 |
Martin v |
Breakers WA |
11 |
237 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
2:45.81 |
Gabriel S |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
2:45.99 |
Tadhg H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
2:46.43 |
Chloe V |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
312 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
2:46.76 |
Amy J |
Breakers WA |
11 |
310 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
2:48.50 |
Darcy T |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
221 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
2:51.46 |
Aiden O |
South Shore |
12 |
210 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
2:51.72 |
Jonathan B |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
209 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
2:54.17 |
Rebekah F |
Riverton |
13 |
272 |
314 |
|
|
|
45. |
2:54.20 |
Jessica H |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
272 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
2:55.39 |
Jessica M |
Riverton |
12 |
267 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
2:56.63 |
Hugo B |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
2:57.49 |
Annie S |
South Shore |
11 |
257 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
2:58.42 |
Logan W |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
186 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
2:58.82 |
Adam B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
185 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
2:59.76 |
Liam S |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
182 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
2:59.89 |
Stella-Maria S |
South Shore |
10 |
247 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
3:00.08 |
Aimee O |
South Shore |
11 |
246 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
3:00.87 |
Mila J |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
243 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
3:05.11 |
Penelope M |
Breakers WA |
11 |
227 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
3:07.58 |
Zoe G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
218 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
3:08.24 |
Dara L |
South Shore |
11 |
216 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
3:08.72 |
Jake L |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
3:10.53 |
Kaiarahi M |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
153 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
3:11.26 |
Anika E |
Claremont Aquatic |
11 |
206 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
3:12.37 |
Luke G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
149 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
3:13.01 |
Ruby C |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
3:13.65 |
Yasna V |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
198 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
3:15.92 |
Gregory S |
Highlanders |
9 |
141 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
3:19.30 |
Aivah O |
South Shore |
10 |
182 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
3:20.33 |
Jayden H |
Newman Churchlands |
10 |
131 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
3:26.90 |
Ella W |
South Shore |
9 |
162 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
3:30.91 |
Phoenix B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
113 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
3:32.04 |
Michael E |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
111 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
3:35.14 |
Chloe A |
Rockingham |
9 |
144 |
|
|
|