Event # 23 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.70 |
Jason M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
607 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.95 |
Tyrone C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
589 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25.27 |
Benjamin W |
South Shore |
16 |
567 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25.40 |
Joshua S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
558 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25.44 |
Remy S |
St Hilda's |
16 |
555 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.58 |
Anthony H |
South Shore |
16 |
546 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.60 |
James H |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
545 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.97 |
Sergio W |
South Shore |
17 |
522 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
26.07 |
Jordan D |
St Hilda's |
16 |
516 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
26.36 |
James S |
South Shore |
16 |
499 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
26.44 |
Brayden S |
North Coast |
17 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
26.72 |
Thomas N |
Barracudas |
14 |
479 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
26.77 |
Max R |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
477 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
26.87 |
Hayden S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
471 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
27.02 |
Flynn M |
City of Perth |
16 |
463 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
27.03 |
Kynan G |
Aquinas Redbacks |
15 |
463 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.38 |
Bundi D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
25 |
715 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24.63 |
Jay T |
Breakers WA |
17 |
612 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.80 |
Jason M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
599 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.89 |
Tyrone C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
593 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25.25 |
Jordan D |
St Hilda's |
16 |
568 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.27 |
Adrian R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
17 |
567 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.39 |
Benjamin W |
South Shore |
16 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.43 |
Anthony H |
South Shore |
16 |
556 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
25.57 |
Remy S |
St Hilda's |
16 |
547 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25.63 |
Harrison H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
543 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
25.73 |
Joel H |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
537 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
25.83 |
Sergio W |
South Shore |
17 |
531 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
25.93 |
Joshua S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
524 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
25.96 |
James H |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
523 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
26.15 |
Jack W |
Breakers WA |
16 |
511 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
26.29 |
Tom G |
Albany |
13 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
26.30 |
James S |
South Shore |
16 |
503 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
26.44 |
Damian B |
Rockingham |
14 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
26.46 |
Thomas N |
Barracudas |
14 |
494 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
26.57 |
Brayden S |
North Coast |
17 |
487 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
26.59 |
Max R |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
26.60 |
Caleb L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
486 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
26.72 |
Hayden S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
479 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
26.80 |
Kynan G |
Aquinas Redbacks |
15 |
475 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
26.93 |
Flynn M |
City of Perth |
16 |
468 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
26.94 |
Nicolas L |
St Hilda's |
14 |
468 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
27.02 |
Dylan B |
Exmouth Amateur |
15 |
463 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
27.06 |
Joshua M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
27.13 |
Giuliano F |
City of Perth |
15 |
458 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
27.24 |
Jack P |
South Shore |
16 |
452 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
27.25 |
Owen B |
Breakers WA |
16 |
452 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
27.32 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
448 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
27.33 |
Nathan D |
City of Perth |
14 |
448 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
27.36 |
James P |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
446 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
27.43 |
Thomas M |
Scarborough Beach |
16 |
443 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
27.43 |
Julian L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
443 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
27.54 |
Nicolas M |
St Hilda's |
14 |
438 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
27.54 |
Joshua B |
Riverton |
13 |
438 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
27.55 |
Reilly L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
437 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
27.59 |
Joseph W |
Breakers WA |
15 |
435 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
27.63 |
Ryan L |
Arena |
15 |
433 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
27.87 |
Declan C |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
422 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
27.97 |
Jesse C |
St Hilda's |
14 |
418 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
28.02 |
Aidan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
416 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
28.02 |
Jaidyn H |
Riverton |
14 |
416 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
28.10 |
Mark T |
Rockingham |
14 |
412 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
28.17 |
Oliver B |
Rockingham |
13 |
409 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
28.46 |
Joel B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
397 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
28.49 |
Nathan S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
395 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
28.77 |
Hamish R |
City of Perth |
15 |
384 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
28.92 |
Nathaniel E |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
378 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
29.38 |
Eran R |
South Shore |
15 |
361 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
29.55 |
Christian T |
Canning Districts |
13 |
354 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
29.59 |
Harrison R |
Rockingham |
13 |
353 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
29.80 |
Jair B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
345 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
30.27 |
Ashley B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
330 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
30.31 |
Zachary S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
328 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
30.51 |
Tom A |
Breakers WA |
12 |
322 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
30.51 |
Lochlan C |
City of Perth |
13 |
322 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
30.54 |
Jared W |
All Saints' |
15 |
321 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
30.62 |
Finn C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
318 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
30.83 |
Ethan O |
Rockingham |
13 |
312 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
32.03 |
Lucas F |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
278 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
32.25 |
Alexander M |
All Saints' |
11 |
273 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
32.27 |
Noah D |
All Saints' |
11 |
272 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
32.76 |
Gianluca F |
City of Perth |
12 |
260 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
32.92 |
Joshua H |
City of Perth |
44 |
256 |
355 |
|
|
|
68. |
32.96 |
Daniel L |
Arena |
12 |
255 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
33.37 |
Yair R |
South Shore |
12 |
246 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
33.41 |
Ahmad Yus Lee Y |
Narrogin |
12 |
245 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
33.67 |
Jake P |
North Coast |
12 |
240 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
33.77 |
Ramon A |
City of Perth |
12 |
237 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
33.78 |
Finn V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
237 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
34.01 |
Thomas R |
Arena |
12 |
232 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
34.76 |
Lucas N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
218 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
35.47 |
Ben F |
St Hilda's |
11 |
205 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
35.66 |
Tyler J |
South Shore |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
36.27 |
Ethan H |
South Shore |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
36.50 |
Lucas V |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
37.10 |
Tom H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
179 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
37.45 |
Dion V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
38.86 |
Finnley S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
156 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
39.46 |
Austin T |
South Shore |
10 |
149 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
39.65 |
Matthew N |
St Hilda's |
8 |
147 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
39.70 |
Seb C |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
146 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
39.77 |
William S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
145 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
39.80 |
Ido R |
South Shore |
9 |
145 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
40.31 |
Oisin D |
All Saints' |
11 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
41.70 |
Jackson P |
North Coast |
9 |
126 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
43.31 |
Jakob C |
South Shore |
10 |
113 |
|
|
|