Event # 306 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.17 |
Craig R |
Carnegie SC |
20 |
458 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28.09 |
James C |
Borders Elite Swim Team |
16 |
414 |
26 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.88 |
Michael R |
Penguins SC |
17 |
381 |
19 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.57 |
Robert D |
Swim West Lothian |
14 |
291 |
17 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.45 |
Devarshi L |
Penguins SC |
15 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
43.96 |
Shawn L |
West Dunbartonshire ASC |
22 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
46.67 |
Andrew M |
Ren 96 |
13 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:08.30 |
James A |
Stirling Swimming |
47 |
29 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.40 |
Craig R |
Carnegie SC |
20 |
446 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
28.58 |
James C |
Borders Elite Swim Team |
16 |
393 |
23 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.10 |
Michael R |
Penguins SC |
17 |
373 |
17 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.10 |
Robert D |
Swim West Lothian |
14 |
305 |
19 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.80 |
Devarshi L |
Penguins SC |
15 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
43.77 |
Shawn L |
West Dunbartonshire ASC |
22 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
47.10 |
Andrew M |
Ren 96 |
13 |
88 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:08.90 |
James A |
Stirling Swimming |
47 |
28 |
|
|
|
Event # 501 Men's Open 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.49 |
Paul R |
City of Newcastle Upon Tyne |
22 |
708 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.50 |
RICHARD S |
City Of Glasgow Swim Team |
19 |
708 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
23.70 |
Greig W |
City Of Glasgow Swim Team |
19 |
690 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.35 |
Craig M |
Edinburgh University |
21 |
636 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
24.36 |
Kyle B |
Derwentside SC |
17 |
635 |
44 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.62 |
Graeme H |
Perth City Swim Club |
20 |
615 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
24.66 |
Peter S |
Dundee City Aquatics SC |
18 |
612 |
42 |
|
|
Semi Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.13 |
Craig G |
Maxwell SC |
24 |
742 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.26 |
Nathan F |
Swansea Performance Centre |
26 |
730 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
23.37 |
RICHARD S |
City Of Glasgow Swim Team |
19 |
719 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
23.70 |
Greig W |
City Of Glasgow Swim Team |
19 |
690 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
23.72 |
Paul R |
City of Newcastle Upon Tyne |
22 |
688 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
23.88 |
Andrew H |
Stirling Swimming |
23 |
674 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
24.14 |
Allen L |
Ealing SC |
21 |
653 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
24.26 |
Kyle B |
Derwentside SC |
17 |
643 |
44 |
|
|
|
9. |
24.37 |
Craig M |
Edinburgh University |
21 |
634 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
24.51 |
Peter S |
Dundee City Aquatics SC |
18 |
624 |
43 |
|
|
|
11. |
24.58 |
Daniel S |
City Of Glasgow Swim Team |
19 |
618 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
24.64 |
Tom P |
Hastings Seagull SC |
19 |
614 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
24.78 |
Rory L |
West Dunbartonshire ASC |
19 |
603 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
24.79 |
Graeme H |
Perth City Swim Club |
20 |
603 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
24.84 |
Jamie G |
City Of Glasgow Swim Team |
17 |
599 |
41 |
|
|
|
16. |
25.06 |
Andrew T |
South Aberdeenshire Squad |
17 |
583 |
40 |
|
|
|
17. |
25.08 |
Conor M |
Highland Swim Team |
16 |
582 |
42 |
|
|
|
18. |
25.14 |
Ross H |
Dundee City Aquatics SC |
16 |
578 |
42 |
|
|
|
19. |
25.17 |
Callum M |
Lerwick ASC |
17 |
576 |
39 |
|
|
|
20. |
25.37 |
Alasdair S |
South Lanarkshire Swimming |
17 |
562 |
38 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.18 |
Craig G |
Maxwell SC |
24 |
737 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.39 |
Nathan F |
Swansea Performance Centre |
26 |
718 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
23.87 |
RICHARD S |
City Of Glasgow Swim Team |
19 |
675 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.01 |
Paul R |
City of Newcastle Upon Tyne |
22 |
663 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.01 |
JAK S |
Stirling Swimming |
19 |
663 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
24.06 |
Andrew H |
Stirling Swimming |
23 |
659 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
24.15 |
Greig W |
City Of Glasgow Swim Team |
19 |
652 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
24.43 |
Kyle B |
Derwentside SC |
17 |
630 |
43 |
|
|
|
9. |
24.51 |
Daniel S |
City Of Glasgow Swim Team |
19 |
624 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
24.55 |
Peter S |
Dundee City Aquatics SC |
18 |
621 |
43 |
|
|
|
11. |
24.59 |
Tom P |
Hastings Seagull SC |
19 |
618 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
24.62 |
Allen L |
Ealing SC |
21 |
615 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
24.63 |
Melako C |
Ealing SC |
16 |
615 |
45 |
|
|
|
14. |
24.72 |
Rory L |
West Dunbartonshire ASC |
19 |
608 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
24.78 |
Clement P |
Haslemere Swimming Club |
19 |
603 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
24.81 |
Jamie G |
City Of Glasgow Swim Team |
17 |
601 |
41 |
|
|
|
17. |
24.82 |
Craig M |
Edinburgh University |
21 |
601 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
24.88 |
Kevin P |
Hatfield SC |
22 |
596 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
24.92 |
Geoffrey S |
Bishops Stortford SC |
23 |
593 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
24.93 |
Conor M |
Highland Swim Team |
16 |
593 |
43 |
|
|
|
21. |
25.14 |
Alasdair S |
South Lanarkshire Swimming |
17 |
578 |
39 |
|
|
|
22. |
25.20 |
Graeme H |
Perth City Swim Club |
20 |
574 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
25.22 |
Callum M |
Lerwick ASC |
17 |
572 |
39 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.29 |
Andrew T |
South Aberdeenshire Squad |
17 |
568 |
39 |
|
|
|
25. |
25.34 |
Ross H |
Dundee City Aquatics SC |
16 |
564 |
41 |
|
|
|
26. |
25.42 |
David E |
Edinburgh University |
22 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
25.46 |
Aaron M |
West Dunbartonshire ASC |
20 |
556 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
25.48 |
Ewan J |
Edinburgh University |
20 |
555 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
25.53 |
Jamie W |
Dundee City Aquatics SC |
17 |
552 |
37 |
|
|
|
30. |
25.64 |
Lawrence O |
Kelly College SC |
17 |
545 |
37 |
|
|
|
31. |
25.66 |
Michael T |
East Lothian Swim Team |
16 |
543 |
39 |
|
|
|
32. |
25.73 |
Mark C |
C.O.A.S.T. |
18 |
539 |
36 |
|
|
|
33. |
25.74 |
Stuart C |
Edinburgh University |
21 |
538 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
25.79 |
Ewan G |
Milngavie & Bearsden |
16 |
535 |
38 |
|
|
|
35. |
25.82 |
Ewan C |
South Ayrshire ASC |
21 |
533 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
25.87 |
Craig M |
Warrender Baths Club |
17 |
530 |
35 |
|
|
|
37. |
25.99 |
Johnstone S |
City Of Glasgow Swim Team |
17 |
523 |
35 |
|
|
|
38. |
26.03 |
Michael M |
C.O.A.S.T. |
18 |
521 |
34 |
|
|
|
39. |
26.05 |
Scott W |
Borders Elite Swim Team |
17 |
519 |
34 |
|
|
|
40. |
26.06 |
Finn H |
C.O.A.S.T. |
16 |
519 |
37 |
|
|
|
41. |
26.15 |
Phillip H |
Isle of Man S. Assoc |
16 |
513 |
36 |
|
|
|
41. |
26.15 |
Joseph L |
Middlesbrough |
16 |
513 |
36 |
|
|
|
41. |
26.15 |
Callum S |
Edinburgh University |
18 |
513 |
34 |
|
|
|
44. |
26.16 |
Stephen L |
North Lanarkshire Swim Team |
18 |
513 |
34 |
|
|
|
45. |
26.25 |
Gabriel D |
Beckenham SC |
16 |
508 |
36 |
|
|
|
46. |
26.37 |
Niall M |
South Lanarkshire Swimming |
16 |
501 |
35 |
|
|
|
47. |
26.39 |
Euan A |
North Lanarkshire Swim Team |
16 |
500 |
35 |
|
|
|
48. |
26.47 |
Tom R |
Delting Dolphins ASC |
19 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
26.48 |
Arnold L |
North Lanarkshire Swim Team |
17 |
495 |
32 |
|
|
|
50. |
26.53 |
Ryan D |
South Lanarkshire Swimming |
17 |
492 |
32 |
|
|
|
51. |
27.24 |
David S |
C.O.A.S.T. |
22 |
454 |
|
|
|