Event # 46 Boy's 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.04 |
Withheld W |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
582 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.75 |
Alexander S |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
535 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.02 |
Sam C |
Breakers WA |
13 |
519 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.31 |
Sam H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
502 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.74 |
Blair K |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
428 |
|
|
|
6. |
28.06 |
Sean C |
Broome Barracudas |
13 |
414 |
|
|
|
7. |
28.12 |
Lucas F |
Breakers WA |
13 |
411 |
|
|
|
8. |
28.14 |
Harrison S |
Claremont Aquatic |
13 |
410 |
|
|
|
9. |
28.23 |
Lexcen K |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
406 |
|
|
|
10. |
28.24 |
Andi D |
South Shore |
13 |
406 |
|
|
|
11. |
28.28 |
Blake M |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
404 |
|
|
|
12. |
28.36 |
Fletcher B |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
401 |
|
|
|
12. |
28.36 |
Charlie M |
All Saints' |
13 |
401 |
|
|
|
14. |
28.42 |
Marc D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
398 |
|
|
|
15. |
28.56 |
Finn B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
392 |
|
|
|
16. |
28.61 |
Felix C |
Western Sprint |
13 |
390 |
|
|
|
17. |
28.63 |
Charles Dave E |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
390 |
|
|
|
18. |
28.70 |
Jorden F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
387 |
|
|
|
19. |
28.78 |
Giancarlo L |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
384 |
|
|
|
20. |
29.03 |
Christopher N |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
374 |
|
|
|
21. |
29.20 |
Lochlan P |
Broome Barracudas |
13 |
367 |
|
|
|
22. |
29.25 |
Liam M |
South Shore |
13 |
365 |
|
|
|
23. |
29.35 |
Blair L |
Riverton |
13 |
362 |
|
|
|
24. |
29.38 |
Mitchell L |
Claremont Aquatic |
13 |
361 |
|
|
|
25. |
29.63 |
Allen M |
South Shore |
13 |
351 |
|
|
|
26. |
29.69 |
Nicholas H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
349 |
|
|
|
27. |
29.79 |
James P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
346 |
|
|
|
28. |
29.83 |
Ryan N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
344 |
|
|
|
29. |
29.91 |
Jurgens W |
Claremont Aquatic |
13 |
342 |
|
|
|
30. |
29.93 |
Taine W |
Kwinana |
13 |
341 |
|
|
|
30. |
29.93 |
Lucas V |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
341 |
|
|
|
32. |
29.94 |
Samuel D |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
341 |
|
|
|
33. |
29.95 |
Liam B |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
340 |
|
|
|
34. |
29.96 |
Charlie B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
340 |
|
|
|
35. |
29.98 |
Jai S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
339 |
|
|
|
36. |
30.01 |
Zenith S |
St Hilda's |
13 |
338 |
|
|
|
37. |
30.03 |
Liam S |
Newman Churchlands |
13 |
338 |
|
|
|
38. |
30.13 |
Jamie M |
Mandurah |
13 |
334 |
|
|
|
39. |
30.15 |
Zachary L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
334 |
|
|
|
40. |
30.18 |
Joss B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
333 |
|
|
|
41. |
30.28 |
Jack O |
South Shore |
13 |
329 |
|
|
|
42. |
30.29 |
Ethan H |
South Shore |
13 |
329 |
|
|
|
43. |
30.46 |
Ashton P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
323 |
|
|
|
44. |
30.48 |
Austin J |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
323 |
|
|
|
45. |
30.59 |
Kai L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
319 |
|
|
|
46. |
31.40 |
Jake T |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
295 |
|
|
|
47. |
31.46 |
Javier M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
294 |
|
|