Event # 26L Boy's 14 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.69 |
Trent K |
VICTORIA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.27 |
Alex K |
New South Wales |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.33 |
Harry J |
Western Australia |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.95 |
Harley T |
SWIMMING QUEENSLAND, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.95 |
Harley T |
SWIMMING QUEENSLAND, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.78 |
Robert E |
South Australia |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
32.15 |
Matthew F |
Tasmania |
14 |
|
|
|
Event # 56L Boy's 14 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.67 |
Daniel S |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
28.67 |
Daniel S |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.32 |
Alex K |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.51 |
Harry J |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
29.59 |
Blake M |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
29.65 |
Alexander T |
Southside Wesley, WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.14 |
Aike S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.32 |
Andrew R |
CA Tritons |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
30.38 |
Kenneth T |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.68 |
Luke H |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
30.68 |
Luke H |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.82 |
Adam H |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
30.82 |
Adam H |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.99 |
Josh G |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
31.02 |
Ben E |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
31.08 |
Brandon L |
AQUABURN |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
31.11 |
Matt S |
Atlantis Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
31.14 |
Cooper R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
31.21 |
David M |
Bayside |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
31.32 |
Daniel T |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
31.75 |
Kevin G |
Ashfield |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
31.75 |
Robert H |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
31.83 |
Matthew H |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
31.92 |
Jay D |
Carlile |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
32.12 |
Eliot D |
Kings Mornington |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
32.16 |
Matthew F |
Tattersall's Aquatic TAS |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
32.23 |
DANIEL W |
Werribee |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
32.37 |
Samuel Michael C |
Nunawading |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
32.39 |
HAYDEN C |
Wizards Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
32.71 |
BLAKE O |
Epping Bullets Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
32.86 |
Michael G |
Barker Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
32.90 |
Jarrod H |
Hunters Hill |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
33.07 |
NIALL J |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
33.14 |
Matthew G |
UWA-West Coast Squads |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
33.39 |
Blaire B |
Norwood Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
34.67 |
Daniel G |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.28 |
Blake M |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.50 |
Alexander T |
Southside Wesley, WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.79 |
Harry J |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.05 |
Aike S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.14 |
Andrew R |
CA Tritons |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.34 |
Kenneth T |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.59 |
Matt S |
Atlantis Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.26 |
David M |
Bayside |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
31.46 |
Cooper R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.86 |
Kevin G |
Ashfield |
14 |
|
|
|