Men's 16 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:56.25 |
Harrison P |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
837 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:00.43 |
Loui F |
Liverpool Swim Club |
16 |
794 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:01.75 |
Alex C |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
16 |
782 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:08.90 |
Alex S |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
716 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:11.73 |
Andrew K |
NC AQUATICS |
16 |
692 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:12.26 |
Kyle O |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
688 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:17.89 |
Sam F |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
644 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:18.42 |
JOSHUA H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:19.75 |
Luke H |
AQUABURN |
16 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:20.25 |
LUKE R |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
626 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:04.14 |
Harrison P |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
759 |
|
|
|
2. |
4:07.99 |
Alex S |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
724 |
|
|
|
3. |
4:09.07 |
Loui F |
Liverpool Swim Club |
16 |
715 |
|
|
|
4. |
4:09.26 |
Alex C |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
16 |
713 |
|
|
|
5. |
4:12.41 |
JOSHUA H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
687 |
|
|
|
6. |
4:15.84 |
Kyle O |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
659 |
|
|
|
7. |
4:15.99 |
Andrew K |
NC AQUATICS |
16 |
658 |
|
|
|
8. |
4:17.26 |
Sam F |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
649 |
|
|
|
9. |
4:21.83 |
Luke H |
AQUABURN |
16 |
615 |
|
|
|
10. |
4:23.09 |
LUKE R |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
606 |
|
|
|
11. |
4:24.64 |
TYLER C |
Carlile |
16 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:24.65 |
Samuel S |
GUNNEDAH |
16 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:24.88 |
MITCHELL N |
Telopea |
16 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:25.31 |
Jordan C |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:25.73 |
JULIAN O |
Liverpool Swim Club |
16 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:27.27 |
Harrison L |
North Sydney |
16 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:29.23 |
Trent K |
Carlile |
16 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:29.64 |
BRADLEY H |
Woolgoolga |
16 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:31.00 |
DYLAN A |
Telopea |
16 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:32.47 |
ALEXANDER J |
Galston Swim Club |
16 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:32.90 |
Martin P |
Bankstown Sports |
16 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:41.52 |
SAM D |
BAYSIDE |
16 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:46.59 |
AARON Z |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
16 |
469 |
Splits |
|