Boy's 12 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.06 |
Oliver W |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
344 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.54 |
Joshua K |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
12 |
331 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.69 |
John A |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
12 |
303 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.36 |
Taine J |
Coast Swim Club |
12 |
289 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.63 |
Finn P |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
283 |
|
|
|
6. |
42.20 |
Andy Y |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
252 |
|
|
|
7. |
43.68 |
Jackson D |
Waterhole Swim Club |
11 |
228 |
|
|
|
8. |
45.05 |
Joshua F |
United Swimming Club |
12 |
207 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.14 |
Oliver W |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
342 |
|
|
|
2. |
40.02 |
Joshua K |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
12 |
296 |
|
|
|
3. |
40.73 |
John A |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
12 |
281 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.92 |
Taine J |
Coast Swim Club |
12 |
277 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.16 |
Andy Y |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
272 |
|
|
|
6. |
41.49 |
Finn P |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
266 |
|
|
|
7. |
42.40 |
Brett G |
Northwave Swim Club |
12 |
249 |
|
|
|
8. |
43.08 |
Joshua F |
United Swimming Club |
12 |
237 |
|
|
|
9. |
44.05 |
Jackson D |
Waterhole Swim Club |
11 |
222 |
|
|
|
10. |
44.14 |
Samuel C |
Onehunga Swimming Club |
12 |
221 |
|
|
|
11. |
44.22 |
FaFa L |
Roskill Swimming Club |
11 |
219 |
|
|
|
12. |
45.06 |
Shaun D |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
12 |
207 |
|
|
|
13. |
45.12 |
Liam M |
Coast Swim Club |
10 |
207 |
|
|
|
14. |
45.28 |
James H |
King's Swim Club |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
15. |
45.32 |
Leo C |
North Shore Swimming |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
16. |
45.63 |
Taylor G |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
200 |
|
|
|
17. |
45.68 |
Bailey W |
North Shore Swimming |
9 |
199 |
|
|
|
18. |
45.73 |
Owen C |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
10 |
198 |
|
|
|
19. |
45.79 |
Leo T |
King's Swim Club |
11 |
198 |
|
|
|
20. |
46.03 |
Kevin H |
United Swimming Club |
11 |
195 |
|
|
|
21. |
46.61 |
Jason C |
North Shore Swimming |
11 |
187 |
|
|
|
22. |
46.62 |
Michael S |
United Swimming Club |
12 |
187 |
|
|
|
23. |
46.70 |
Chris C |
King's Swim Club |
11 |
186 |
|
|
|
24. |
47.54 |
Flynn C |
Roskill Swimming Club |
12 |
177 |
|
|
|
25. |
47.69 |
Sebastien P |
Waterhole Swim Club |
10 |
175 |
|
|
|
26. |
47.81 |
Patrick S |
United Swimming Club |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
27. |
47.90 |
William R |
King's Swim Club |
9 |
173 |
|
|
|
28. |
48.52 |
Kieran P |
Coast Swim Club |
9 |
166 |
|
|
|
29. |
49.45 |
Jordy W |
Parnell Swimming Club |
10 |
157 |
|
|
|
30. |
50.03 |
Marcus H |
Coast Swim Club |
11 |
151 |
|
|
|
31. |
50.66 |
Nicholas T |
Coast Swim Club |
12 |
146 |
|
|
|
32. |
50.72 |
Michael S |
North Shore Swimming |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
33. |
50.75 |
Liam O |
RNZAF Swimclub |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
34. |
51.24 |
Daniel W |
North Shore Swimming |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
35. |
51.27 |
Boris G |
Waitakere City |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
36. |
51.35 |
Ky C |
North Shore Swimming |
8 |
140 |
|
|
|
37. |
51.73 |
Matthew E |
North Shore Swimming |
10 |
137 |
|
|
|
38. |
52.01 |
Richard B |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
11 |
135 |
|
|
|
39. |
52.18 |
Ben L |
RNZAF Swimclub |
11 |
134 |
|
|
|
40. |
52.36 |
Alex K |
West Auckland Aquatics |
7 |
132 |
|
|
|
41. |
52.67 |
Charlie K |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
10 |
130 |
|
|
|
42. |
54.12 |
Hugo S |
Parnell Swimming Club |
10 |
120 |
|
|
|
43. |
54.37 |
Oscar G |
United Swimming Club |
9 |
118 |
|
|
|
44. |
55.15 |
Liam G |
Central City Swimming |
9 |
113 |
|
|
|
45. |
56.54 |
Leon G |
RNZAF Swimclub |
11 |
105 |
|
|
|
46. |
58.58 |
Zahar T |
King's Swim Club |
9 |
94 |
|
|
|
47. |
58.95 |
Eamon F |
Parnell Swimming Club |
8 |
93 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:01.02 |
Jack G |
Coast Swim Club |
9 |
83 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:01.08 |
Benjamin M |
RNZAF Swimclub |
11 |
83 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:01.22 |
Oliver C |
King's Swim Club |
8 |
83 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:02.53 |
George F |
King's Swim Club |
8 |
78 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:05.81 |
Braun P |
Waitakere City |
11 |
67 |
|
|