Men's 16 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:01.56 |
Jake B |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
17 |
743 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:02.35 |
Brandon G |
Auburn SC |
18 |
728 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:02.40 |
Liam C |
Atlantis Swim Club |
18 |
727 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:03.78 |
Ryan C |
Liverpool Swim Club |
20 |
703 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:03.92 |
James T |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
701 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:04.15 |
Benjamin M |
Sydney University |
19 |
697 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:04.26 |
Kieran C |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
23 |
695 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:04.56 |
Tomas E |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
18 |
690 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:05.44 |
Callum S |
Carlile |
16 |
676 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:06.83 |
Keelan B |
Sydney University |
19 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:07.57 |
Hayden H |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
643 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:08.07 |
Peter T |
Auburn SC |
16 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:08.18 |
John W |
NC AQUATICS |
19 |
633 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:08.75 |
Keiran Q |
Sydney University |
20 |
625 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:08.96 |
Joachim B |
Auburn SC |
16 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:09.01 |
Vince R |
Auburn SC |
19 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:09.04 |
Ryan R |
Macquarie University |
17 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:09.55 |
Brendan M |
Sydney University |
20 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:09.82 |
Angus H |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
17 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:10.97 |
Martin P |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
20 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:11.14 |
Tim G |
Liverpool Swim Club |
23 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:11.18 |
Damien Y |
Galston Swim Club |
19 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:11.31 |
Luke B |
Carlile |
17 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:11.75 |
Alexander K |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
20 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:12.54 |
Matt G |
Carlile |
17 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:12.54 |
DYLAN B |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
16 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:13.25 |
Brendan I |
University of NSW |
20 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:13.42 |
Tim C |
Barker Aquatic |
18 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:13.51 |
DALE E |
McCredie Park Aquatics Swim Club |
17 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:13.92 |
Joshua B |
Barker Aquatic |
18 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:14.05 |
Jack H |
NC AQUATICS |
16 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:15.31 |
Jordan C |
Galston Swim Club |
16 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:15.36 |
Patrick L |
Liverpool Swim Club |
17 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:15.69 |
Matthew K |
Willoughby Swim Club |
17 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:15.79 |
MARTIN W |
Carlile |
17 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:16.08 |
Dean T |
Sans Souci |
20 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:16.95 |
Tristan D |
Auburn SC |
17 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:18.01 |
MARK S |
Macquarie University |
16 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:18.20 |
CHRISTOPHER H |
Willoughby Swim Club |
17 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:18.21 |
Geoffrey H |
Barker Aquatic |
16 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:18.24 |
Cameron S |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
16 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:18.80 |
RICCARDO L |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
17 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:19.09 |
James L |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
17 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:19.74 |
Cameron H |
University of NSW |
16 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:20.15 |
Jaycob D |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
16 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:21.65 |
KEVIN A |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:22.23 |
Daniel B |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:23.34 |
CHRIS W |
PICTON |
17 |
453 |
Splits |
|