Boy's 10 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.85 |
Rhiley O |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
235 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.09 |
Ivan U |
All Saints' |
10 |
214 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:17.29 |
Riley V |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
197 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:20.68 |
Rhys M |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:20.89 |
Jackson P |
North Coast |
10 |
171 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:21.91 |
Jacob R |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
165 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:31.67 |
Kieran H |
Western Sprint |
10 |
118 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.52 |
Withheld W |
St Hilda's |
11 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.93 |
Blair K |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.71 |
James P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
268 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:10.90 |
Owen L |
Western Sprint |
11 |
255 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:16.14 |
Ezekiel L |
Breakers WA |
11 |
206 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:16.44 |
Jorden F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
203 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:18.28 |
Bryn C |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
189 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:19.83 |
Lance B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
178 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:34.16 |
Jasper P |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
109 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.79 |
Dustin V |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.22 |
Alexander M |
All Saints' |
12 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.24 |
Adrian F |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:14.24 |
Charlie M |
All Saints' |
12 |
222 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:16.76 |
Senuka J |
All Saints' |
12 |
201 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:17.62 |
Oisin D |
All Saints' |
12 |
194 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:22.79 |
Saxon R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
160 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.92 |
Dylan G |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.76 |
Joshua I |
JAQ Aquatics Indonesia |
13 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:06.36 |
Jake P |
North Coast |
13 |
311 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:15.14 |
Callum V |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
214 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.15 |
Harrison G |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
214 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:29.01 |
Kyle H |
All Saints' |
13 |
129 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.98 |
Thibaut Benji C |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.90 |
Callum R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.16 |
Benjamin H |
Western Sprint |
14 |
328 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.09 |
Mitchell M |
All Saints' |
15 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.88 |
Callum K |
Manjimup Marlins |
15 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.61 |
Jacob C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
370 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 9 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.39 |
Liam P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
175 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:30.38 |
Owen M |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
123 |
Splits |
|
Men's 16 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.83 |
Kalani I |
City of Perth |
17 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
55.96 |
Sergey L |
All Saints' |
17 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.28 |
Brenton B |
South Shore |
16 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
59.56 |
Cyrus T |
Armadale Kelmscott |
18 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.13 |
Jared W |
All Saints' |
16 |
300 |
Splits |
|