Girl's 10 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.27 |
Andrea F |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:14.03 |
Verity A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.41 |
Zoe S |
Mandurah |
10 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:20.70 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:21.49 |
Olivia K |
Kwinana |
10 |
245 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:22.23 |
Imogen H |
City of Perth |
10 |
239 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:28.31 |
Rachel W |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
193 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:30.94 |
Nayssa G |
Mandurah |
10 |
176 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.79 |
Sophie G |
City of Perth |
11 |
374 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:11.10 |
Kara L |
City of Perth |
11 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.11 |
Kayla M |
City of Perth |
11 |
313 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:16.08 |
Holly L |
Western Sprint |
11 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:18.29 |
Neve F |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:18.76 |
Emily N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:21.76 |
Georgina D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
243 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.23 |
Sena C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:06.67 |
Larni R |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:07.99 |
Natasha A |
Busselton |
12 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:10.19 |
Alison W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.27 |
Jessica P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:11.19 |
Juliette T |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:12.74 |
Sarah B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:14.85 |
Ashley T |
Arena |
12 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:16.40 |
Sadeni P |
City of Perth |
12 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:17.28 |
Chloe T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
288 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:17.96 |
Tahlia C |
City of Perth |
12 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:22.31 |
Abigail P |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
238 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:24.79 |
Sofia B |
City of Perth |
12 |
218 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.55 |
Paige M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.04 |
Chloe G |
City of Perth |
14 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.87 |
Chloe H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:06.17 |
Adalaide F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:06.29 |
Alexandria P |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.21 |
Freya J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:07.32 |
Ella B |
Busselton |
13 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:07.40 |
Emily D |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.82 |
Maddison H |
City of Perth |
13 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:08.21 |
Jenna R |
Breakers WA |
13 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:09.31 |
Chelsea E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:09.54 |
Kaylee C |
Australind |
14 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:10.54 |
Crystal D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:11.19 |
Kayla D |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:13.06 |
Sophie T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
340 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:13.51 |
Jeanne W |
City of Perth |
13 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:13.81 |
Harper L |
City of Perth |
13 |
330 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:13.83 |
Cheyanne G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
330 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:14.87 |
Kalani S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
316 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 8 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:33.36 |
Bridgette B |
Breakers WA |
8 |
163 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:34.94 |
Mia S |
Arena |
8 |
155 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:37.56 |
Eleanor W |
Arena |
8 |
143 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:55.20 |
Keira P |
Canning Lightning |
8 |
87 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:14.36 |
Rebecca P |
City of Perth |
8 |
55 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 9 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:28.18 |
Carys D |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
194 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:29.07 |
Tess R |
Kwinana |
9 |
188 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:32.83 |
Kiera H |
City of Perth |
9 |
166 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:36.12 |
Amelia M |
City of Perth |
9 |
149 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:36.12 |
Emily P |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
9 |
149 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:40.55 |
Alex M |
City of Perth |
9 |
131 |
|
|
Women's 15 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.59 |
Alexandra H |
City of Perth |
15 |
660 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.07 |
Danica B |
City of Perth |
19 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.58 |
Adelaide M |
City of Perth |
15 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.16 |
Kelsey E |
City of Perth |
15 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.26 |
Hayley R |
City of Perth |
17 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.04 |
Nicola H |
Scarborough Beach |
18 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.09 |
Arellia M |
Indonesia |
16 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.45 |
Fabiola W |
City of Perth |
17 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.64 |
Alexia P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.77 |
Irina M |
City of Perth |
15 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.96 |
Madison H |
City of Perth |
15 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.34 |
Emilia S |
City of Perth |
15 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.59 |
Kirsten T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
16 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.69 |
Chloe T |
City of Perth |
17 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:08.00 |
Lauren P |
City of Perth |
15 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:08.03 |
Meg S |
City of Perth |
16 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:09.49 |
Macie B |
City of Perth |
17 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:13.71 |
Keeley T |
City of Perth |
15 |
331 |
Splits |
|