Girl's 11 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:19.44 |
Bridgette B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:27.08 |
Heidi G |
Western Sprint |
11 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:35.47 |
Milla I |
City of Perth |
11 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:36.00 |
Katie O |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:41.74 |
Cheekah W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:42.31 |
Helen M |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:51.39 |
Ryan C |
Arena |
11 |
286 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:53.67 |
Chloe J |
St Hilda's |
11 |
275 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:56.70 |
Kaitlyn B |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
261 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:21.06 |
Bianca P |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:21.51 |
Alyssa M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:25.56 |
Natalie V |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:25.75 |
Mia S |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:26.27 |
Charlie H |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:29.51 |
Luna H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:30.12 |
Chelsea M |
Mandurah |
12 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:32.41 |
Eloise S |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:33.37 |
Carys D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:39.83 |
Madison N |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:40.40 |
Madison L |
Arena |
12 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:41.32 |
Daisy K |
Riverton |
12 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:46.24 |
Chanelle P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
314 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:46.31 |
Brienna O |
Rockingham |
12 |
314 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:50.80 |
Milla N |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
289 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:51.16 |
Morgan R |
Arena |
12 |
288 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:51.66 |
Grace H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:52.09 |
Morgan N |
South Shore |
12 |
283 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:55.70 |
Isobelle H |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:57.63 |
Sienna F |
Arena |
12 |
257 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 9 to 10 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:32.55 |
Mackenzie H |
Breakers WA |
10 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:42.49 |
Sienna P |
St Hilda's |
10 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:43.40 |
Caris B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:45.28 |
Anisha R |
Riverton |
10 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:45.82 |
Aoife M |
Arena |
10 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:04.92 |
Kira S |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:05.01 |
Holly C |
Pinjarra |
10 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:09.17 |
Camilla S |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:11.91 |
Tyler-Ann K |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
204 |
Splits |
|