Boy's 9 to 13 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.32 |
Ethan P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
336 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.86 |
Harry R |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
322 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.54 |
Jack A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
305 |
|
|
|
4. |
38.61 |
Archer H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
303 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.03 |
Nate C |
City of Perth |
12 |
272 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.69 |
Tyler M |
South Shore |
13 |
259 |
|
|
|
7. |
40.77 |
Xander B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
257 |
|
|
|
8. |
41.09 |
Max S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
251 |
|
|
|
9. |
41.45 |
Sean N |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
245 |
|
|
|
10. |
42.13 |
Ryan D |
Pinjarra |
13 |
233 |
|
|
|
11. |
42.27 |
Jake T |
Highlanders |
13 |
231 |
|
|
|
12. |
42.35 |
Rocco Z |
City of Perth |
12 |
230 |
|
|
|
13. |
42.93 |
Callum B |
Riverton |
13 |
220 |
|
|
|
14. |
43.49 |
Sasha S |
Highlanders |
12 |
212 |
|
|
|
15. |
43.62 |
Youssef M |
City of Perth |
13 |
210 |
|
|
|
16. |
43.67 |
Blake T |
Busselton |
13 |
209 |
|
|
|
17. |
43.83 |
Alexander W |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
207 |
|
|
|
17. |
43.83 |
Boston Y |
South Shore |
13 |
207 |
|
|
|
19. |
43.97 |
Jackson P |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
205 |
|
|
|
20. |
44.02 |
Leo H |
South Shore |
12 |
204 |
|
|
|
21. |
44.09 |
Danilo B |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
203 |
|
|
|
22. |
44.22 |
Eli H |
South Shore |
11 |
202 |
|
|
|
23. |
44.55 |
Caiden C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
197 |
|
|
|
23. |
44.55 |
Tyson J |
Arena |
13 |
197 |
|
|
|
25. |
44.60 |
George T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
196 |
|
|
|
26. |
44.93 |
John W |
South Shore |
13 |
192 |
|
|
|
27. |
45.22 |
Essington B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
188 |
|
|
|
28. |
45.25 |
Ben O |
Arena |
12 |
188 |
|
|
|
29. |
45.58 |
Luke R |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
30. |
46.35 |
Jaxon D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
175 |
|
|
|
31. |
46.45 |
Charlie H |
Highlanders |
11 |
174 |
|
|
|
32. |
46.50 |
Isaac I |
City of Perth |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
33. |
46.70 |
Pieter P |
South Shore |
11 |
171 |
|
|
|
34. |
47.29 |
Owen C |
Arena |
11 |
165 |
|
|
|
35. |
47.93 |
Aiden I |
Arena |
13 |
158 |
|
|
|
36. |
48.06 |
George W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
157 |
|
|
|
37. |
48.22 |
Adam P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
155 |
|
|
|
38. |
48.23 |
Lucas R |
Arena |
12 |
155 |
|
|
|
39. |
48.57 |
James T |
City of Perth |
13 |
152 |
|
|
|
40. |
48.63 |
Louis T |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
151 |
|
|
|
41. |
49.45 |
Riley M |
Arena |
13 |
144 |
|
|
|
42. |
49.64 |
Spencer H |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
142 |
|
|
|
43. |
49.95 |
George L |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
140 |
|
|
|
44. |
50.00 |
Liam H |
All Saints' |
12 |
139 |
|
|
|
45. |
50.08 |
Josh M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
139 |
|
|
|
46. |
50.30 |
William O |
Claremont Aquatic |
11 |
137 |
|
|
|
47. |
50.61 |
Tex C |
Busselton |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
48. |
51.22 |
Noah J |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
130 |
|
|
|
49. |
53.00 |
Bernardo A |
City of Perth |
11 |
117 |
|
|
|
50. |
53.88 |
Rhys M |
Arena |
11 |
111 |
|
|
|
51. |
54.43 |
Jacob G |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
108 |
|
|
|
52. |
54.81 |
Lucius D |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
106 |
|
|
|
53. |
55.04 |
Derek C |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
104 |
|
|
|
54. |
55.54 |
Riayn P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
101 |
|
|
|
55. |
55.83 |
Logan R |
Aqua Attack |
9 |
100 |
|
|
|
56. |
56.09 |
Kaiarahi M |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
57. |
56.58 |
Connor W |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
96 |
|
|
|
58. |
56.82 |
Sora I |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
95 |
|
|
|
59. |
57.19 |
Bodhi S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
93 |
|
|
|
60. |
58.33 |
Princeton Y |
South Shore |
9 |
88 |
|
|
|
61. |
58.78 |
Sam W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
86 |
|
|
|
62. |
1:00.46 |
Reuben B |
Rockingham |
10 |
79 |
|
|
|
63. |
1:01.55 |
Oliver M |
City of Perth |
10 |
74 |
|
|
|
64. |
1:03.45 |
Alex M |
Fremantle Port |
9 |
68 |
|
|
|
65. |
1:07.80 |
Ryley Oliver H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
56 |
|
|
|
66. |
1:14.73 |
Raffaello B |
City of Perth |
9 |
41 |
|
|