Girl's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
47.41 |
Grace R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
236 |
|
|
|
2. |
48.79 |
Sophie C |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
216 |
|
|
|
3. |
49.13 |
Jessica G |
All Saints' |
10 |
212 |
|
|
|
4. |
49.58 |
Laura B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
206 |
|
|
|
5. |
49.93 |
Madelene M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
6. |
50.35 |
Isla C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
197 |
|
|
|
7. |
50.61 |
Rose E |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
194 |
|
|
|
8. |
50.65 |
Keira J |
Arena |
10 |
193 |
|
|
|
9. |
50.71 |
Chloe V |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
10. |
51.17 |
Remas H |
Riverton |
10 |
187 |
|
|
|
11. |
51.63 |
Sophie H |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
182 |
|
|
|
12. |
53.38 |
Anabella L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
165 |
|
|
|
13. |
53.87 |
Ciara H |
Riverton |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
14. |
54.45 |
Bianca S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
155 |
|
|
|
15. |
56.36 |
Loralei S |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
140 |
|
|
|
16. |
56.99 |
Amy D |
Arena |
10 |
135 |
|
|
|
17. |
57.29 |
Alice K |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
18. |
58.69 |
Ellie L |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
124 |
|
|
|
19. |
58.97 |
Halle S |
Arena |
10 |
122 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:00.09 |
Emily P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
115 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:00.64 |
Maddison H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
112 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:01.06 |
Darby C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
110 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:01.53 |
Rose O |
Mt Helena |
10 |
107 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
43.34 |
Zara Mariyle C |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
308 |
|
|
|
2. |
44.83 |
Marija B |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
279 |
|
|
|
3. |
46.75 |
Olivia S |
All Saints' |
11 |
246 |
|
|
|
4. |
46.95 |
Asha A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
243 |
|
|
|
5. |
47.23 |
Poppy A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
6. |
47.40 |
Ameesha B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
236 |
|
|
|
7. |
48.01 |
Ava C |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
227 |
|
|
|
8. |
48.83 |
Neve H |
Rockingham |
11 |
216 |
|
|
|
9. |
48.94 |
Ivy B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
214 |
|
|
|
10. |
49.02 |
Taylor K |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
11. |
49.05 |
Rosemary S |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
12. |
49.42 |
Madeleine W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
13. |
49.45 |
Mia M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
14. |
49.48 |
Leilani W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
15. |
50.28 |
Minet K |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
197 |
|
|
|
16. |
50.51 |
Courtney L |
Arena |
11 |
195 |
|
|
|
17. |
50.79 |
Sienna L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
18. |
51.29 |
Hanna K |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
186 |
|
|
|
19. |
51.46 |
Olivia A |
Rockingham |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
20. |
51.54 |
Analeigh G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
183 |
|
|
|
21. |
51.88 |
Chelsea H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
180 |
|
|
|
22. |
51.98 |
Cassie J |
Arena |
11 |
179 |
|
|
|
23. |
52.42 |
Vittoria S |
Arena |
11 |
174 |
|
|
|
24. |
55.46 |
Jessica H |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
147 |
|
|
|
25. |
56.19 |
Sophie C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
141 |
|
|
|
26. |
56.57 |
Isla L |
Arena |
11 |
138 |
|
|
|
27. |
57.57 |
Tarissa A |
Arena |
11 |
131 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.29 |
Ciara C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
485 |
|
|
|
2. |
40.27 |
Sofija N |
Riverton |
12 |
385 |
|
|
|
3. |
41.97 |
Aoife M |
Arena |
12 |
340 |
|
|
|
4. |
42.41 |
Lily J |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
329 |
|
|
|
5. |
42.76 |
Alesha R |
Riverton |
12 |
321 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.13 |
Shona C |
Arena |
12 |
313 |
|
|
|
7. |
44.25 |
Amy W |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
290 |
|
|
|
8. |
44.70 |
Aria D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
281 |
|
|
|
9. |
47.26 |
Amelie M |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
238 |
|
|
|
10. |
49.65 |
Eloise C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
205 |
|
|
|
11. |
50.00 |
Heidi D |
Arena |
12 |
201 |
|
|
|
12. |
50.06 |
Brooke M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
200 |
|
|
|
13. |
50.29 |
Milla C |
Rockingham |
12 |
197 |
|
|
|
14. |
51.16 |
Mila R |
North Coast |
12 |
187 |
|
|
|
15. |
51.57 |
Emily M |
Rockingham |
12 |
183 |
|
|
|
16. |
52.17 |
Mikayla R |
Arena |
12 |
177 |
|
|
|
17. |
52.56 |
Alba C |
Riverton |
12 |
173 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.28 |
Grace R |
Breakers WA |
8 |
157 |
|
|
|
2. |
59.26 |
Kadance P |
Rockingham |
8 |
120 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:01.06 |
Madelyn W |
Arena |
8 |
110 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:06.27 |
Olivia T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
8 |
86 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:09.36 |
Jessica E |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
8 |
75 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:12.08 |
Chloe A |
Rockingham |
8 |
67 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
47.08 |
Madison L |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
241 |
|
|
|
2. |
47.32 |
Mila J |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
237 |
|
|
|
3. |
51.12 |
Fieke P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
188 |
|
|
|
4. |
51.89 |
Tatum G |
Fremantle Port |
9 |
180 |
|
|
|
5. |
52.10 |
Daisy L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
177 |
|
|
|
6. |
53.54 |
Qiana C |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
163 |
|
|
|
7. |
53.94 |
Emileah S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
160 |
|
|
|
8. |
54.42 |
Stella-Maria S |
South Shore |
9 |
156 |
|
|
|
9. |
57.32 |
Amelia B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
133 |
|
|
|
10. |
57.52 |
Samantha F |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
132 |
|
|
|
11. |
59.38 |
Alyssa G |
South Shore |
9 |
120 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:00.60 |
Madelyn N |
Rockingham |
9 |
113 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:03.47 |
Matilda S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
98 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:05.32 |
Cara C |
Rockingham |
9 |
90 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:06.05 |
Elise M |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
87 |
|
|