Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2004 Janet Evans Invitational

Events 2004 Janet Evans Invitational
Women's Open
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

June swim meets
Thursday, 10 June 2004 to Sunday, 13 June 2004
Splits Graph
Women's Open 400m Medley
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS AA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 4:44.98 Kaitlin Sandeno Trojan Swim Club 21 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 4:49.00 Bethany Pendleton Wildcat Aquatics 22 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 4:49.98 Martha Bowen Auburn Aquatics 24 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 4:51.35 Carrie Burgoyne University of Calgary Swim C. 22 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 4:51.81 Ariana Kukors King Aquatic Club 15 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 4:54.34 Nicole Mackey Unattached 19 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 4:54.60 Emily Mason Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics 21 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 4:56.64 Adrienne Binder Santa Barbara Swim Club 19 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 4:57.09 Dena Durand University of Calgary Swim C. Splits
Personal Performance 10. 4:57.63 Jessica Rodriquez Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi 13 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 4:57.68 Sarah Paton Australia 17 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 4:57.95 Lindsay McIlvain Nashville Aquatic Club 17 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 4:58.31 Caroline Bruce Wichita Aqua Shocks 18 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 4:58.49 Laura Davis Terrapins 20 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 4:58.65 Amy Ng California Aquatics 20 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 4:59.50 Macie Garrett Nashville Aquatic Club 18 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 4:59.58 Blakeley Bunch Boulder City Henderson 17 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 4:59.95 Kalyn Keller Trojan Swim Club 19 Splits
Personal Performance 19. 5:00.22 Kimberly Scarborough Unattached 21 Splits
20. 5:00.77 Whitney Myers Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics 19 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 5:01.16 Courtney Eronemo King Aquatic Club 16 Splits
22. 5:01.54 Cara DeVinny Sun Devil Aquatics 21 Splits
23. 5:04.86 Nilasha Ghosh De Anza Cupertino Aquatics 15 Splits
Personal Performance 24. 5:07.67 Abby Miller Industry Hills Acquatic Club 17 Splits
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS AA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 4:48.60 Kaitlin Sandeno Trojan Swim Club 21
Personal Performance 2. 4:49.50 Martha Bowen Auburn Aquatics 24
3. 4:49.72 Amanda Beard Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics 22 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 4:50.17 Ariana Kukors King Aquatic Club 15
Personal Performance 5. 4:50.69 Bethany Pendleton Wildcat Aquatics 22
6. 4:53.85 Carrie Burgoyne University of Calgary Swim C. 22
7. 4:54.69 Nicole Mackey Unattached 19
8. 4:57.02 Emily Mason Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics 21
Personal Performance 9. 4:57.84 Kimberly Scarborough Unattached 21
Personal Performance 10. 4:58.17 Whitney Myers Tucson Ford Dealer's Aquatics 19
Personal Performance 11. 4:59.17 Dena Durand University of Calgary Swim C.
Personal Performance 12. 4:59.70 Macie Garrett Nashville Aquatic Club 18
Personal Performance 13. 4:59.87 Laura Davis Terrapins 20
14. 4:59.95 Adrienne Binder Santa Barbara Swim Club 19
Personal Performance 15. 5:00.15 Cara DeVinny Sun Devil Aquatics 21
16. 5:00.18 Jessica Rodriquez Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi 13
17. 5:00.32 Sarah Paton Australia 17
Personal Performance 18. 5:00.61 Blakeley Bunch Boulder City Henderson 17
Personal Performance 19. 5:00.67 Caroline Bruce Wichita Aqua Shocks 18
Personal Performance 20. 5:00.71 Lindsay McIlvain Nashville Aquatic Club 17
Personal Performance 21. 5:00.81 Courtney Eronemo King Aquatic Club 16
Personal Performance 22. 5:01.29 Amy Ng California Aquatics 20
Personal Performance 23. 5:01.32 Nilasha Ghosh De Anza Cupertino Aquatics 15
Personal Performance 24. 5:01.33 Abby Miller Industry Hills Acquatic Club 17
Personal Performance 25. 5:02.12 Kalyn Keller Trojan Swim Club 19
26. 5:02.61 Eun Hae Lee KOREA
Personal Performance 27. 5:03.18 Ja-Neil Bragg Tiger Aquatics 18 Splits
28. 5:03.74 Lauren Bailey Unattached 19 Splits
Personal Performance 29. 5:03.86 Jessica Schmitt North Coast Aquatics 13 Splits
Personal Performance 30. 5:04.09 Isabel Miesner Unattached 19 Splits
31. 5:04.33 Julie Stupp Unattached 18 Splits
Personal Performance 32. 5:04.43 Lauren Costella Carson Tigersharks 19 Splits
33. 5:04.44 Joanie Bernier Club National de Beauport
34. 5:04.71 Noelle Bassi Badger Aquatics Club 20 Splits
Personal Performance 35. 5:04.88 Kate Tiedeman California Aquatics 19 Splits
36. 5:05.02 Annie Kelley Bernals Gators Swim Club 18 Splits
37. 5:05.06 Rachel Grant Brea Aquatics 15 Splits
Personal Performance 38. 5:05.39 Jamie Martinez De Anza Cupertino Aquatics 15 Splits
Personal Performance 39. 5:06.24 Courtney Beyer Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 17 Splits
Personal Performance 40. 5:06.92 Lyndsay DePaul Circle City Aquatics of Corona 15 Splits
41. 5:07.05 Leah Gingrich Winston-Salem YMCA Swim Team 14 Splits
Personal Performance 42. 5:07.57 Courtney Iverson Unattached 19 Splits
43. 5:08.11 Dena Lougee Santa Maria Swim Club 17 Splits
Personal Performance 44. 5:08.27 Lisa Morelli California Aquatics 21 Splits
45. 5:08.35 Alexandra Shue Irvine Aquozot 16 Splits
Personal Performance 46. 5:08.36 Samantha Vanden Berge Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 15 Splits
Personal Performance 47. 5:08.85 Caitlyn Shortt Mt. Hood Swim Team 18 Splits
48. 5:08.93 Mari Emberton Corvallis Aquatic Team 21 Splits
49. 5:09.15 Devon Callaghan LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM 15 Splits
Personal Performance 50. 5:09.20 Sara Sun Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics 15 Splits
51. 5:09.30 Jennifer Gong De Anza Cupertino Aquatics 16 Splits
Personal Performance 52. 5:09.37 Jessica Witt Florida Atlantic Swim Team 17 Splits
53. 5:09.39 Lauren Hall Salmon Bay Aquatics 14 Splits
54. 5:09.41 Candice Burgan Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville 14 Splits
Personal Performance 55. 5:09.53 Anastasia Sotiropoulos Irvine Novaquatics 15 Splits
56. 5:09.64 Elizabeth Smith Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club 17 Splits
Personal Performance 57. 5:10.05 Kaitlin Ray Nashville Aquatic Club 15 Splits
58. 5:10.15 Hailey Degolia Pleasanton Seahawks 17 Splits
Personal Performance 59. 5:10.19 Alison Soelter Wichita Aqua Shocks 17 Splits
Personal Performance 60. 5:10.37 Karissa Kruszewski Irvine Aquozot 14 Splits
61. 5:11.13 Tiffany Brown Pacific Swimming 17 Splits
62. 5:11.17 Emily Strouse Tacoma Swim Club 20 Splits
62. 5:11.17 Sally Brown Sun Devil Aquatics 21 Splits
Personal Performance 64. 5:11.26 Kerry Kraemer BLACK DOG SWIMMING 15 Splits
Personal Performance 65. 5:11.39 Emily Barton Scottsdale Aquatic Club 14 Splits
66. 5:11.48 Amy Prestinario Naperville Swim Team 14 Splits
67. 5:11.49 Dana Kirk Unattached 19 Splits
68. 5:11.78 Jessica Cotton Pleasanton Seahawks 17 Splits
69. 5:12.54 Sarah McCall Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville 17 Splits
70. 5:12.64 Angela Duckworth Scottsdale Aquatic Club 13 Splits
71. 5:12.97 Rachael Wahl Unattached 16 Splits
72. 5:13.29 Jane Imagane Unattached 18 Splits
Personal Performance 73. 5:13.57 Ann Barton Scottsdale Aquatic Club 19 Splits
74. 5:13.65 Kimie Cook Roseburg Swim Team 17 Splits
Personal Performance 75. 5:13.88 Katherine Kime Rosebowl Aquatics 15 Splits
Personal Performance 76. 5:13.97 Ashley Yamahata Arden Hills Swimming 17 Splits
77. 5:14.07 Jennifer Schwalb Unattached 18 Splits
78. 5:14.67 Marybeth Francis North Coast Aquatics 16 Splits
Personal Performance 79. 5:15.10 Heather Matz Tacoma Swim Club 19 Splits
80. 5:15.64 Jennifer Hill Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville 17 Splits
81. 5:15.70 Blake Walsh Badger Aquatics Club 17 Splits
82. 5:16.25 Tamie Tannhauser Team Starbucks 20 Splits
83. 5:16.66 Carrera Harris Bakersfield Swim Club 18 Splits
Personal Performance 84. 5:16.85 Lauren Caines SIERRA MARLINS SWIM TEAM 17 Splits
85. 5:17.11 Nicole Truxes Naperville Swim Team 14 Splits
86. 5:17.74 Susan Bell Unattached 19 Splits
87. 5:17.80 Samantha Heath Pleasanton Seahawks 16 Splits
88. 5:17.99 Meghan Zimmer Santa Maria Swim Club 14 Splits
89. 5:18.11 Dana Benedict Clark County Sandpipers Of NV 17 Splits
90. 5:18.61 Ryann Coogan Pacific Swimming 15 Splits
91. 5:20.49 Kelley Wisinger Badger Aquatics Club 15 Splits
92. 5:20.79 Jessica Hill Pilot Aquatic Club-Knoxville 15 Splits
93. 5:20.96 Lyndsey Smith Green Terror Aquatic Club 16 Splits
94. 5:21.45 Anissa Hilyard Team Starbucks 20 Splits
95. 5:22.42 Erin Campbell Desert Thunder Aquatics 16 Splits
96. 5:23.02 Kaylen Hewko Irvine Novaquatics 16 Splits
97. 5:24.60 Kendal Twilling SIERRA MARLINS SWIM TEAM 16 Splits
98. 5:25.06 Samantha Neff Tacoma Swim Club 16 Splits
99. 5:26.17 Jane Kim Florida Atlantic Swim Team 16 Splits
Meet Results

Help