Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results FINA World Cup 2011 Stage 3 - Moscow

Events FINA World Cup 2011 Stage 3 - Moscow
Men's Open
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
100m Medley
200m Medley
400m Medley

October swim meets
Tuesday, 18 October 2011 to Wednesday, 19 October 2011
Moscow
Splits Graph
Men's Open 100m Freestyle
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS AA PS Splits Ranking
1. 47.85 NIKITA LOBINTSEV RUSSIA 22 828 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 48.20 Brent Hayden Canada Swimming Federation 27 811 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 48.32 Eamon Sullivan Australia 26 804 Splits
4. 48.47 Sergei FESIKOV RUSSIA 22 797 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 48.65 Tiago VENANCIO Portugal 24 788 Splits
6. 48.68 Alexander Sukhorukov RUSSIA 23 787 Splits
7. 48.86 Matthew Abood Australia 25 778 Splits
8. 48.96 Evgeny Lagunov RUSSIA 25 773 Splits
9. 49.17 Artem Lobuzov RUSSIA 20 763 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 49.21 Yang SHI China 22 762 Splits
11. 49.30 Michael Phelps USA 26 757 Splits
12. 49.34 Andrey Grechin RUSSIA 23 756 Splits
13. 49.41 Oleg Tikhobaev RUSSIA 21 752 Splits
14. 49.44 Artyom Machekin Belarus 20 751 Splits
15. 49.47 Andrey Arbuzov RUSSIA 21 750 Splits
16. 49.57 Viacheslav Prudnikov RUSSIA 17 745 Splits
17. 50.02 Alexander Shumaylov RUSSIA 20 725 Splits
18. 50.04 Dmitry Ermakov RUSSIA 18 724 Splits
19. 50.08 Tengfei Shi China 23 723 Splits
20. 50.15 Vitaly Syrnikov RUSSIA 20 720 Splits
21. 50.16 Boris Timatkov RUSSIA 25 719 Splits
22. 50.41 Aleksandr Klyukin RUSSIA 18 709 Splits
23. 50.51 Volodymir Sushchik Ukrain 17 704 Splits
23. 50.51 Dmitry Kuleshov RUSSIA 18 704 Splits
25. 50.67 Viacheslav Andrusenko RUSSIA 19 698 Splits
26. 50.73 Yuya Horihata Japan 21 695 Splits
27. 50.81 Andrey Ilin Azerbaijan 22 692 Splits
28. 50.82 Anton Stepanov RUSSIA 26 692 Splits
29. 50.90 VELIMIR STJEPANOVIC SERBIA 18 688 Splits
Personal Performance 30. 50.92 Jesper JONSSON SWEDEN 18 687 Splits
31. 51.07 Nikita Kitaev RUSSIA 18 681 Splits
32. 51.23 Fedor Efremov RUSSIA 24 675 Splits
33. 51.26 Vladislav Vedernikov Ukrain 20 674 Splits
34. 51.33 Alexey Atsapkin RUSSIA 19 671 Splits
35. 51.50 Sergey Groshev RUSSIA 18 664 Splits
36. 51.51 Alexei Puninski Croatian Swimming Federation 26 664 Splits
Personal Performance 37. 51.81 MIKAYEL KOLOYAN Armenia 28 653 Splits
38. 53.87 Jerryl Yong Singapore 15 581 Splits
39. 53.95 Jia Hui Mattias Ng Singapore 18 578 Splits
40. 54.33 Vahan Mkhitaryan Armenia 15 566 Splits
41. 54.35 Stefan Sorak SERBIA 19 565 Splits
Personal Performance 42. 55.04 Harutyun Banduryan Armenia 17 544 Splits
43. 55.67 Ben TALEB Algeria 16 526 Splits
44. 55.99 Narek Martoyan Armenia 18 517 Splits
Personal Performance 45. 57.88 HUSSAIN MOHAMMED AL HAMADI United Arab Emirates 17 468 Splits
46. 59.76 Khalifa Jumaa Mohamed United Arab Emirates 24 425 Splits
Meet Results

Help