My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
Nikolay D
Swimming WA Short Course Qualifying Meet 1 (25 Jul 2020) - SC
Current Age:
15
Age at the meet:
11
Club:
St Hilda's
Event # 4 - 9 to 13 years 100m Medley
(
Final
)
Time:
1:38.50
Personal Bests
FINA Point Score:
133
Immediate competition in 100m Medley.
Competitor
Club
Time
Connor M
HLDR
1:38.14
Luke L
SCBH
1:38.20
Phoenix S
SHILD
1:38.30
Max G
QLD
1:38.37
Nathan P
QLD
1:38.64
Henry S
WCA
1:38.64
Ethan P
COP
1:38.71
Lucas S
ALBA
1:38.73
Jake L
RVA
1:38.76
Jack H
UWSC
1:38.84
Other events at the meet
Event
Type
Time
9 to 11 years 50m Backstroke
Final
41.30
9 to 13 years 100m Breaststroke
Final
1:58.95
9 to 13 years 50m Breaststroke
Split
56.71
Best event for the meet was the
9 to 11 years 50m Backstroke
.
Split Times
Nikolay D
Fastest Competitor
Lachlan I
Distance
Time
Split
Time
Split
50m
44.86
44.86
30.90
30.90
100m
1:38.50
53.64
1:08.47
37.57
St Hilda's Swimming Club 11 years 100m Medley (SC) Club Record History
Date
Time
Competitor
Meet
22 Sep 2018
1:13.54
Jackson A
2018 SWA State Junior SC Championships
5 Aug 2018
1:16.35
Jackson A
South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins
16 Jul 2017
1:19.37
Benjamin R
2017 Peel Aquatic Race Ready Meet
13 Sep 2014
1:22.05
Luke U
Officials Pentathlon
1 Jul 2012
1:25.52
Jacques F
Pentathlon 2012
Check with the respective club for the "official club records" which may differ as these are made up from the times submitted to the website.
Records
Short Course
Boy's 100m Medley
13 years and under
ACW
WA All Comers
59.18
Shane Blinkman
3 Oct 2014
2014 SWA State Open & Age Short Course Championships
WAT
WA All Time
1:02.06
Austin McAleese
16 Jul 2011
2011 Hancock FMF State SC Championships
RE
Residential
1:02.06
Austin McAleese
16 Jul 2011
2011 Hancock FMF State SC Championships
CAT
WA Country All Time
1:03.79
Tom Gawned
6 Aug 2017
2017 South Shore Super Sprint
CR
Country Residential
1:03.79
Tom Gawned
6 Aug 2017
2017 South Shore Super Sprint