My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
Zoe A
Hancock Prospecting LC Junior Challenge (19 Feb 2022) - LC
Current Age:
12
Age at the meet:
10
Club:
Rockingham
Event # 10 - 9 to 10 years 50m Butterfly
(
Final
)
Time:
44.67
Personal Bests
FINA Point Score:
163
Immediate competition in 50m Butterfly.
Competitor
Club
Time
Shona C
BRW
44.62
Bridget G
SSPW
44.62
Bridget E
ROC
44.62
Lisa B
VIC
44.63
Julian Kaissie D
CUVP
44.64
Sasha M
CAQ
44.70
Heather B
NTM
44.70
Harriet J
GRTN
44.70
Milly A
ARMA
44.71
Ellie M
NSW
44.72
Previous Times
Date
Time
12 Dec 2021
49.73
2021 Mandurah LC Carnival
4 Dec 2021
48.88
2021 South Metro Zone LC Participation Meet
14 Nov 2021
43.50
2021 22 Officials Group Pentathlon
13 Mar 2021
1:00.70
2021 Peel Twilight Meet
24 Jan 2021
1:09.24
2021 South Shore Super Sprint - Team Challenge
17 Jan 2021
1:00.13
2021 LC Officials Pentathlon
15 Nov 2020
1:03.01
2020 Mandurah LC Challenge
17 Oct 2020
1:03.39
Sunsmart SWA LC Qualifying Meet #1
Rockingham Swimming Club 10 years 50m Butterfly (LC) Club Record History
Date
Time
Competitor
Meet
13 Nov 2005
35.32
Ashleigh C
2005 Rockingham Christmas Carnival
15 Jan 2004
36.89
Amy-Lee O
2004 SunSmart State Open/Junior Championships
26 Oct 2003
39.29
Amy-Lee O
2003 City of Perth LC Classic
25 Oct 2003
41.40
Oakley M
2003 Arena Super Pentathlon
27 Jan 2001
41.95
Emily R
SwimFit State Open & Junior Championships
Check with the respective club for the "official club records" which may differ as these are made up from the times submitted to the website.
Records
Long Course
Girl's 50m Butterfly
10 years and under
ACW
WA All Comers
31.54
Kate Harrison
12 Apr 2015
2015 HFMF Junior LC Championships
WAT
WA All Time
31.54
Kate Harrison
12 Apr 2015
2015 HFMF Junior LC Championships
RE
Residential
31.54
Kate Harrison
12 Apr 2015
2015 HFMF Junior LC Championships
CAT
WA Country All Time
34.68
Shania Eliassen
9 Mar 2008
2008 SWA Sprint Championships
CR
Country Residential
34.68
Shania Eliassen
9 Mar 2008
2008 SWA Sprint Championships