Boy's 10 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:31.59 |
Cody Z |
Rockingham |
10 |
148 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:35.22 |
Liam R |
All Saints' |
10 |
132 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:36.94 |
Alex S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
125 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:25.57 |
Jair B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
181 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:25.74 |
Ethan O |
Rockingham |
11 |
180 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:31.67 |
Jack D |
South Shore |
11 |
148 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.43 |
Ruan V |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
265 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:20.85 |
Ben H |
Rockingham |
12 |
215 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:21.28 |
Zachariah M |
Kwinana |
12 |
212 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.48 |
Mark T |
Rockingham |
13 |
286 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.07 |
Sean B |
South Shore |
13 |
269 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.74 |
Benjamin W |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.89 |
Jye J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:11.07 |
Remy S |
South Shore |
14 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:14.63 |
Jack P |
South Shore |
14 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.42 |
Jaden Z |
Rockingham |
14 |
265 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 9 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:44.77 |
Thomas D |
South Shore |
9 |
99 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:56.78 |
Filippos S |
Riverside |
9 |
71 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:12.11 |
Ben D |
Rockingham |
9 |
49 |
|
|
Men's 15 years and over 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.06 |
Kevin K |
South Lake Dolphins |
18 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.94 |
Austin M |
Rockingham |
18 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.80 |
Lukas B |
St Hilda's |
18 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.81 |
Calum S |
Rockingham |
15 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:06.13 |
Jamie L |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.35 |
Callum S |
Rockingham |
16 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:08.39 |
Jarad M |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.78 |
Mathew B |
South Shore |
15 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:09.16 |
Trent W |
All Saints' |
17 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:09.96 |
Callum S |
Rockingham |
16 |
332 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:12.00 |
Reece E |
Rockingham |
16 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:12.33 |
Jayden H |
Riverside |
16 |
300 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:14.26 |
Denzel C |
Manjimup Marlins |
15 |
278 |
Splits |
|