Boy's 10 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:17.10 |
Declan M |
South Shore |
10 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:29.69 |
Kaide H |
Breakers WA |
10 |
189 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:03.34 |
Evan F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
121 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:06.74 |
Charlie H |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
268 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:21.89 |
Eben P |
South Shore |
11 |
212 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:27.33 |
Alex F |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
196 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:28.32 |
Jared M |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
193 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:55.90 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:15.69 |
Lucas H |
South Shore |
12 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:16.58 |
Alexander B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
230 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:17.93 |
Callum R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:26.96 |
Alistair J |
Breakers WA |
12 |
197 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:57.91 |
Jeremy A |
Mandurah |
13 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:39.94 |
Ryan P |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
164 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 14 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:34.35 |
Jacob D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
475 |
Splits |
|
Men's 15 years and over 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:30.52 |
Luciano T |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:45.06 |
Juston S |
South Shore |
16 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:54.05 |
Mitchell S |
Mandurah |
15 |
332 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:05.36 |
Mitchell W |
Canning Districts |
15 |
275 |
Splits |
|