Men's 16 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.31 |
Adem I |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
16 |
622 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.06 |
Hayden L |
Nunawading |
16 |
598 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.06 |
Will S |
Nunawading |
16 |
598 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.33 |
Nate T |
Nunawading |
16 |
590 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.33 |
Ryan B |
Nunawading |
16 |
590 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.52 |
Nicholas L |
Firbank Aquastars |
16 |
584 |
867 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
58.32 |
Jackson L |
Flyers Swim Team |
16 |
560 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.70 |
Billy B |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
550 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
59.62 |
Withheld W |
Surrey Park |
16 |
524 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
59.72 |
Darren T |
GenAquatic Swimming Club |
16 |
522 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:00.15 |
Nick T |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
511 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:00.43 |
Ewan S |
Firbank Aquastars |
16 |
504 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:00.59 |
Josh H |
Surrey Park |
16 |
500 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:00.62 |
Anthony L |
Nunawading |
16 |
499 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:01.05 |
Samuel A |
Kent Town |
16 |
488 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:01.08 |
Sabastian W |
Bendigo East |
16 |
488 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:01.28 |
Raffael T |
Ivanhoe Neons |
16 |
483 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:01.32 |
Kobe E |
Laverton |
16 |
482 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:01.36 |
Jack S |
Warrnambool |
16 |
481 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:01.58 |
Baden C |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
16 |
476 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:02.40 |
Jack H |
CA Tritons |
16 |
457 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:02.77 |
Gabe W |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
16 |
449 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:02.93 |
Tanin K |
Surrey Park |
16 |
446 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:03.40 |
Jonty P |
Surrey Park |
16 |
436 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:03.96 |
Archie V |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
425 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:04.42 |
Flynn P |
Surrey Park |
16 |
416 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:04.94 |
Henry M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
406 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:04.97 |
Ruben G |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
16 |
405 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:05.27 |
James M |
Ballarat GCO |
16 |
400 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:05.30 |
Ethan D |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
16 |
399 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:05.45 |
Marcus N |
EC Waves |
16 |
396 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:05.70 |
Calvin D |
Tigersharks |
16 |
392 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:06.34 |
Kieran G |
Traralgon |
16 |
381 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:06.38 |
Thomas V |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
16 |
380 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:06.48 |
Samuel R |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
16 |
378 |
|
Splits |
|