Girl's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.35 |
Neve F |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
570 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:04.71 |
Asher S |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:04.93 |
Georgina D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
505 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:06.51 |
Sophie E |
Breakers WA |
13 |
470 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:06.56 |
Talia W |
Broome Barracudas |
13 |
469 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:06.86 |
Georgina F |
St Hilda's |
13 |
463 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:07.03 |
Zoe S |
Mandurah |
13 |
459 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:07.90 |
Iona A |
Breakers WA |
13 |
442 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:08.81 |
Aroha T |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
424 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:09.11 |
Ella H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
419 |
841 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:09.27 |
Jess S |
Rockingham |
13 |
416 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:11.73 |
Kate W |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
375 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:12.98 |
Eva P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
356 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:15.05 |
Maisie H |
Rockingham |
13 |
327 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:15.09 |
Abigail S |
Australind |
13 |
327 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:15.41 |
Savannah J |
Rockingham |
13 |
322 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:16.91 |
Hayley B |
Rockingham |
13 |
304 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:21.05 |
Cheyanne A |
Mandurah |
13 |
260 |
|
|
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.42 |
Emma B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
542 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:03.99 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
14 |
528 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:04.46 |
Ruby K |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
516 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:04.85 |
Juliette T |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
507 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:05.07 |
Alix H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
502 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:05.35 |
Sirena M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:05.59 |
Amelia N |
Rockingham |
14 |
490 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:05.95 |
Eliza H |
Breakers WA |
14 |
482 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:06.06 |
Sophia P |
Rockingham |
14 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:06.62 |
Larni R |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
468 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:07.63 |
Angelina K |
St Hilda's |
14 |
447 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:08.88 |
Keira G |
North Coast |
14 |
423 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:10.23 |
Charlotte Z |
South Shore |
14 |
399 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:21.05 |
Ilaria V |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
260 |
|
|
|
Women's 15 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.23 |
Crystal E |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
633 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.71 |
Emma B |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
618 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:00.98 |
Teegan W |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
610 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:01.33 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
15 |
599 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:02.18 |
Emma W |
UWA-West Coast |
19 |
575 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.56 |
Orla Y |
Riverton |
16 |
565 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:02.72 |
Seria H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
560 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.14 |
Alexandra A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:03.61 |
Ashley E |
Rockingham |
16 |
537 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:04.35 |
Hannah P |
South Lake Dolphins |
18 |
519 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:04.54 |
Isabella E |
Rockingham |
18 |
514 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:05.46 |
Lucy M |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
493 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:05.89 |
Gabriella M |
All Saints' |
16 |
483 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:07.89 |
Jemima O |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
442 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:08.49 |
Keeley T |
Riverton |
15 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:08.88 |
Shannon D |
South Shore |
21 |
423 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:13.98 |
Maddilyn M |
Esperance |
15 |
341 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:14.92 |
Sarah S |
Riverton |
15 |
329 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:15.61 |
Omaira B |
Mandurah |
15 |
320 |
|
|
|