Girl's 15 years and under 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
18:58.00 |
Daisy H |
St Hilda's |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
19:04.90 |
Sienna C |
Kwinana |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
19:19.10 |
Emily N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
19:19.70 |
Withheld W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
20:32.70 |
Isabella P |
St Hilda's |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
20:51.30 |
Brodie R |
St Hilda's |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
21:03.90 |
Mackenzie F |
St Hilda's |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
21:08.60 |
Vienne S |
St Hilda's |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
21:16.50 |
Alecia P |
St Hilda's |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
21:17.10 |
Tilly B |
Open Water |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
21:41.00 |
Keira M |
Rockingham |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
21:47.70 |
Lucy F |
St Hilda's |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
21:55.30 |
Jasmine M |
St Hilda's |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
21:59.30 |
Abbie L |
St Hilda's |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
22:03.20 |
Piper L |
St Hilda's |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
22:18.00 |
Indi S |
South Shore |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
22:31.60 |
Anna v |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
22:49.60 |
Brae L |
All Saints' |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
22:55.00 |
Ruby B |
St Hilda's |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
23:14.80 |
Marnie G |
St Hilda's |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
23:20.70 |
Indi B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
23:25.80 |
Charlotte B |
St Hilda's |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
23:28.20 |
Matilda H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
23:30.30 |
Sula M |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
23:35.50 |
Bronte M |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
24:05.20 |
Victoria B |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
24:21.20 |
Sarah S |
Riverton |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
24:21.50 |
Ashlyn W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
24:57.80 |
Amelie C |
Kwinana |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
25:20.60 |
Madison Kate P |
St Hilda's |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
25:47.80 |
Skylar L |
St Hilda's |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
26:16.70 |
Gabby K |
Canning Districts |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
26:26.40 |
Beth R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
26:57.00 |
Tayliah T |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
29:21.90 |
Olivia C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
33:21.30 |
Georgia F |
Open Water |
13 |
|
|
|
Women's 16 to 18 years 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
19:40.20 |
Fiona C |
Rockingham |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
19:46.00 |
Abbey-Rose H |
St Hilda's |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
20:50.10 |
Orla Y |
Riverton |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
21:31.40 |
Imogen P |
St Hilda's |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
21:43.00 |
Genevieve F |
St Hilda's |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
22:40.70 |
Ellen K |
Open Water |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31:24.30 |
Sienna T |
Open Water |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34:07.80 |
Eleanor M |
Open Water |
17 |
|
|
|
Women's 19 to 34 years 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23:02.20 |
Danielle M |
Open Water |
26 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23:25.50 |
Melissa C |
Open Water |
23 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24:17.70 |
Sarah F |
Open Water |
23 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24:30.90 |
Kylie S |
Open Water |
33 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
26:13.00 |
Amanda B |
Open Water |
28 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
26:25.20 |
Loryn T |
Open Water |
28 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
26:38.50 |
Alex L |
Open Water |
29 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
27:11.30 |
Sarah W |
Open Water |
32 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
28:25.40 |
Brianna M |
Open Water |
27 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
28:50.40 |
Maddison F |
Open Water |
23 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
28:59.90 |
Georgina B |
Open Water |
23 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
29:18.70 |
Jennifer G |
Open Water |
28 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
30:56.60 |
Danielle B |
Open Water |
30 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
31:24.10 |
Cammie B |
Open Water |
32 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
32:19.30 |
Jessica B |
Open Water |
23 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
32:19.40 |
Katherine M |
Open Water |
29 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
36:09.60 |
Sarah D |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
36:43.80 |
Maggie P |
Open Water |
32 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
40:44.20 |
Charlotte H |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
Women's 35 to 49 years 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24:32.30 |
Halesha D |
Open Water |
45 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25:50.10 |
Amy S |
Open Water |
36 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25:52.50 |
Jan G |
Open Water |
39 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27:41.00 |
Jen C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
44 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27:54.90 |
Tiffany L |
St Hilda's |
49 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
27:57.70 |
Karen W |
Open Water |
43 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
28:41.90 |
Louise M |
Open Water |
46 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
28:47.30 |
Belinda B |
Open Water |
48 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29:06.30 |
Catriona S |
Open Water |
38 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31:00.90 |
Kate B |
Open Water |
49 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31:11.90 |
Olivia W |
Open Water |
39 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
31:30.90 |
Peta P |
Open Water |
42 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
31:42.20 |
Heidi N |
Open Water |
38 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
31:44.00 |
Nicola K |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
41 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
31:45.30 |
Rachel H |
Open Water |
40 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
32:02.70 |
Renae L |
Open Water |
40 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
32:06.10 |
Natalie K |
Open Water |
46 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
32:13.10 |
KATE O |
Open Water |
45 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
32:32.30 |
Joanne K |
Canning Districts |
41 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
32:39.90 |
Hannah B |
Open Water |
41 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
33:24.50 |
Julie A |
Open Water |
48 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
33:58.60 |
Amy G |
Open Water |
40 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
35:17.10 |
Sally K |
Open Water |
48 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
37:57.00 |
Emily C |
Open Water |
40 |
|
|
|
Women's 50 years and over 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28:58.00 |
Elizabeth R |
Open Water |
57 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29:10.90 |
Ann-Maree L |
Open Water |
64 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31:36.60 |
Joanna K |
Open Water |
53 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32:22.80 |
Nicola H |
Open Water |
66 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
32:58.10 |
Karen W |
Open Water |
50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
33:45.60 |
Jane G |
Open Water |
56 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
35:15.70 |
Laurette M |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
35:16.70 |
Susie S |
South Shore |
56 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35:54.70 |
Sharon P |
Open Water |
51 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
37:03.00 |
Vicki K |
Open Water |
62 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
38:27.10 |
Jenni B |
Open Water |
70 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
39:10.60 |
Chieko E |
Open Water |
64 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
46:26.30 |
Lucy R |
Open Water |
53 |
|
|
|