Girl's 10 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.87 |
Lua W |
Claremont Aquatic |
10 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:31.40 |
Ranuki H |
St Hilda's |
10 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:39.19 |
Sophie C |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
167 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:39.88 |
Lilly B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
163 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:49.52 |
Rose H |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
124 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.90 |
Natalie T |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:28.28 |
Arya S |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
237 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:32.98 |
Ella R |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
203 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:50.62 |
Jessica S |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
120 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.65 |
Kaci C |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.17 |
Annabelle F |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:17.44 |
Amy J |
All Saints' |
12 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:38.81 |
Holly C |
Pinjarra |
12 |
169 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:45.45 |
Emily H |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
139 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:49.99 |
Josephine A |
Australind |
12 |
122 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.87 |
Liviya C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.23 |
Isabel S |
St Hilda's |
13 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:16.45 |
Piper L |
St Hilda's |
13 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:19.03 |
Rebecca C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
330 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:21.07 |
Madison S |
Busselton |
13 |
306 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:24.88 |
Sabine K |
Mandurah |
13 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:25.64 |
Kaitlyn B |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:50.84 |
Kathleen S |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
120 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.69 |
Lily O |
Busselton |
14 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:14.65 |
Neve H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:16.70 |
Violet R |
Busselton |
14 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:19.59 |
Coco S |
Albany |
14 |
323 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 15 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.66 |
Amy K |
Busselton |
15 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:20.87 |
Emma B |
Australind |
15 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:27.99 |
Taya L |
Australind |
15 |
239 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 9 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:52.89 |
Michelle H |
All Saints' |
9 |
113 |
Splits |
|
Women's 16 years and over 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.60 |
Kara S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
20 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:06.75 |
Hannah P |
South Lake Dolphins |
21 |
548 |
Splits |
|