Girl's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.40 |
Mia-Maria G |
Rockingham |
10 |
325 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.66 |
Remas H |
Riverton |
10 |
318 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.43 |
Chloe V |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
298 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.04 |
Rose E |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
283 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.71 |
Amelia A |
Arena |
10 |
268 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.42 |
Loralei S |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
253 |
|
|
|
7. |
37.57 |
Keira J |
Arena |
10 |
250 |
|
|
|
8. |
37.78 |
Poppy S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
245 |
|
|
|
9. |
37.86 |
Grace R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
244 |
|
|
|
10. |
38.71 |
Halle S |
Arena |
10 |
228 |
|
|
|
11. |
38.95 |
Ellie L |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
224 |
|
|
|
12. |
39.09 |
Madelene M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
222 |
|
|
|
13. |
39.35 |
Sophie H |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
217 |
|
|
|
14. |
40.31 |
Bianca S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
15. |
40.64 |
Darby C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
197 |
|
|
|
16. |
41.27 |
Maddison H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
17. |
41.46 |
Anabella L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
186 |
|
|
|
18. |
41.59 |
Emma O |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
184 |
|
|
|
19. |
42.37 |
Isla C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
20. |
45.46 |
Lexy P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
21. |
45.62 |
Alice K |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
139 |
|
|
|
22. |
47.42 |
Emily P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
124 |
|
|
|
23. |
48.52 |
Amy D |
Arena |
10 |
116 |
|
|
|
24. |
49.33 |
Rose O |
Mt Helena |
10 |
110 |
|
|
|
25. |
52.02 |
Sophie M |
Rockingham |
10 |
94 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.66 |
Zara Mariyle C |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
417 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.55 |
Kaydee V |
Highlanders |
11 |
384 |
|
|
|
3. |
32.56 |
Jorja D |
Highlanders |
11 |
384 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.40 |
Neve H |
Rockingham |
11 |
355 |
|
|
|
5. |
34.20 |
Cassie J |
Arena |
11 |
331 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.48 |
Ranuki H |
Riverton |
11 |
296 |
|
|
|
7. |
35.55 |
Vittoria S |
Arena |
11 |
295 |
|
|
|
8. |
35.56 |
Asha A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
294 |
|
|
|
9. |
35.63 |
Poppy A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
293 |
|
|
|
10. |
35.86 |
Zoey J |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
287 |
|
|
|
11. |
35.94 |
Jennifer P |
Arena |
11 |
285 |
|
|
|
12. |
36.08 |
Mia M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
282 |
|
|
|
13. |
36.54 |
Ella F |
Arena |
11 |
271 |
|
|
|
14. |
36.56 |
Leilani W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
271 |
|
|
|
15. |
36.73 |
Ruby W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
267 |
|
|
|
16. |
37.07 |
Jasmine G |
South Shore |
11 |
260 |
|
|
|
17. |
37.45 |
Kareena B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
252 |
|
|
|
17. |
37.45 |
Ava C |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
252 |
|
|
|
19. |
37.79 |
Ameesha B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
245 |
|
|
|
20. |
38.12 |
Isla L |
Arena |
11 |
239 |
|
|
|
21. |
38.26 |
Madeleine W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
236 |
|
|
|
22. |
38.50 |
Evelyn A |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
23. |
38.53 |
Rosemary S |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
231 |
|
|
|
24. |
38.63 |
Jessica H |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
230 |
|
|
|
25. |
38.82 |
Olivia A |
Rockingham |
11 |
226 |
|
|
|
26. |
39.19 |
Taylor K |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
220 |
|
|
|
27. |
41.35 |
Holly O |
Mt Helena |
11 |
187 |
|
|
|
28. |
41.57 |
Tarissa A |
Arena |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
29. |
42.29 |
Sophie C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
175 |
|
|
|
30. |
43.15 |
Analeigh G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
165 |
|
|
|
31. |
43.16 |
Courtney L |
Arena |
11 |
164 |
|
|
|
32. |
44.92 |
Sienna L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
146 |
|
|
|
33. |
45.18 |
Isabel C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
143 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.67 |
Anouk P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
507 |
|
|
|
2. |
30.17 |
Natalie T |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
482 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.18 |
Angelina S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
482 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.70 |
Ciara C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
458 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.07 |
Aoife M |
Arena |
12 |
442 |
|
|
|
6. |
31.19 |
Amy W |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
437 |
|
|
|
7. |
31.70 |
Bridget W |
All Saints' |
12 |
416 |
|
|
|
8. |
31.73 |
Aria D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
415 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.42 |
Grace W |
Arena |
12 |
389 |
|
|
|
10. |
32.43 |
Amelie M |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
388 |
|
|
|
11. |
32.65 |
Lara W |
Highlanders |
12 |
381 |
|
|
|
12. |
32.85 |
Alesha R |
Riverton |
12 |
374 |
|
|
|
13. |
33.40 |
Daisy S |
Arena |
12 |
355 |
|
|
|
14. |
33.46 |
Arya S |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
354 |
|
|
|
15. |
34.06 |
Ariah B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
335 |
|
|
|
16. |
34.24 |
Sofija N |
Riverton |
12 |
330 |
|
|
|
17. |
34.48 |
Amelie C |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
323 |
|
|
|
18. |
34.62 |
Lucy Viktoria B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
319 |
|
|
|
19. |
34.66 |
Macayla F |
Mt Helena |
12 |
318 |
|
|
|
20. |
34.72 |
Molly A |
Arena |
12 |
316 |
|
|
|
21. |
34.85 |
Brooke M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
313 |
|
|
|
22. |
34.93 |
Gemma B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
311 |
|
|
|
23. |
34.97 |
Lily J |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
310 |
|
|
|
24. |
35.05 |
Elle G |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
25. |
35.32 |
Emily H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
300 |
|
|
|
26. |
35.47 |
Shona C |
Arena |
12 |
297 |
|
|
|
27. |
35.56 |
Amy L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
294 |
|
|
|
28. |
35.78 |
Emily M |
Rockingham |
12 |
289 |
|
|
|
29. |
36.36 |
Ebony B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
275 |
|
|
|
30. |
36.49 |
Mikayla R |
Arena |
12 |
272 |
|
|
|
31. |
36.65 |
Eloise C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
269 |
|
|
|
32. |
36.71 |
Sophie B |
Arena |
12 |
268 |
|
|
|
33. |
37.75 |
Milla C |
Rockingham |
12 |
246 |
|
|
|
34. |
39.98 |
Heidi D |
Arena |
12 |
207 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.34 |
Grace R |
Breakers WA |
8 |
187 |
|
|
|
2. |
43.16 |
Kadance P |
Rockingham |
8 |
164 |
|
|
|
3. |
45.26 |
Madelyn W |
Arena |
8 |
143 |
|
|
|
4. |
46.14 |
Georgia F |
Scarborough Beach |
8 |
135 |
|
|
|
5. |
48.53 |
Mila C |
Scarborough Beach |
8 |
116 |
|
|
|
6. |
50.25 |
Jessica E |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
8 |
104 |
|
|
|
7. |
52.67 |
Chloe A |
Rockingham |
8 |
90 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.93 |
Madison L |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
311 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.26 |
Star A |
South Shore |
9 |
236 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.82 |
Qiana C |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
226 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.17 |
Fieke P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
204 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.48 |
Tatum G |
Fremantle Port |
9 |
199 |
|
|
|
6. |
40.82 |
Mila J |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
194 |
|
|
|
7. |
41.80 |
Alyssa G |
South Shore |
9 |
181 |
|
|
|
8. |
41.81 |
Izet J |
Aqua Attack |
9 |
181 |
|
|
|
9. |
41.97 |
Penelope B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
179 |
|
|
|
10. |
42.11 |
Isla T |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
177 |
|
|
|
11. |
42.18 |
Zaylee S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
176 |
|
|
|
12. |
43.00 |
Samantha F |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
166 |
|
|
|
13. |
44.13 |
Matilda S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
154 |
|
|
|
14. |
44.27 |
Arianna S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
152 |
|
|
|
15. |
44.31 |
Amelia B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
152 |
|
|
|
16. |
44.43 |
Emileah S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
151 |
|
|
|
17. |
45.06 |
Daisy L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
144 |
|
|
|
18. |
45.11 |
Rebecca H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
144 |
|
|
|
19. |
46.56 |
Elise M |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
131 |
|
|
|
20. |
47.92 |
Cara C |
Rockingham |
9 |
120 |
|
|