Boy's 15 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
50.94 |
Ashley N |
Traralgon |
15 |
686 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
52.31 |
Ethan J |
HC Swim Club |
15 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
52.51 |
Ethan R |
Nunawading |
15 |
626 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
52.83 |
Oscar K |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
15 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
53.99 |
Felix D |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
15 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
54.23 |
Dmitry S |
Western Aquatic Academy |
15 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
54.67 |
Jake R |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
54.69 |
Jack G |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
55.40 |
Thomas S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.66 |
Campbell W |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
449 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
52.54 |
Ashley N |
Traralgon |
15 |
625 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
52.86 |
Ethan J |
HC Swim Club |
15 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
53.46 |
Ethan R |
Nunawading |
15 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
53.94 |
Felix D |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
15 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
54.06 |
Campbell W |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
54.30 |
Jack G |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
54.48 |
Dmitry S |
Western Aquatic Academy |
15 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
55.06 |
Oscar K |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
15 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
55.17 |
Jake R |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
55.21 |
Thomas S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
55.45 |
Andrew R |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
55.88 |
Charlie M |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
56.23 |
Alessandro P |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
56.30 |
William W |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
15 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
56.37 |
Ashton T |
Kangaroo Flat |
15 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
56.50 |
William L |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
15 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
56.59 |
Sean H |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
15 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
56.95 |
Tom S |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
15 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
57.05 |
Heath C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
57.08 |
Edward M |
Nunawading |
15 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
57.12 |
Ethan C |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
57.19 |
Singyu C |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
15 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
57.26 |
Samuel C |
Nunawading |
15 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
57.31 |
Sam W |
Warragul |
15 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
57.33 |
Freddie H |
Cheltenham |
15 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
57.35 |
Joshua S |
Essendon District, VIC |
15 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
57.46 |
Rory M |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
57.47 |
James D |
Bayside |
15 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
57.68 |
Shem A |
D5 |
15 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
57.75 |
Hunter M |
Essendon District, VIC |
15 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
57.79 |
Sam M |
Launceston Aquatic |
15 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
58.02 |
Ryan T |
Surrey Park |
15 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
58.10 |
Eugene T |
Nunawading |
15 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
58.18 |
Lochie G |
Bayside |
15 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
58.21 |
Liam D |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
58.30 |
Hunter A |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
15 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
58.34 |
Oliver W |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
58.42 |
Hugh C |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
15 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
58.51 |
Luke P |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
15 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
58.53 |
Thomas R |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
58.84 |
Zachary G |
M1 |
15 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
59.04 |
Teddy R |
Sale Swimming Club |
15 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
59.16 |
Brodie P |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
15 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
59.17 |
Kynan L |
PLC Aquatic |
15 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
59.18 |
Tommy D |
HC Swim Club |
15 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
59.27 |
Todd R |
Bendigo East |
15 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
59.28 |
Emanuel H |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
59.35 |
William S |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
59.36 |
Mohammad F |
Nunawading |
15 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
59.40 |
Tharusha P |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
59.50 |
Zhihao W |
Surrey Park |
15 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
59.56 |
Jasper Y |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
15 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
59.62 |
Jack L |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
59.67 |
Benjamin N |
Melton Swimming Club |
15 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
59.79 |
Thomas G |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
59.83 |
Connor K |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
59.84 |
Cian A |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
15 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
59.99 |
Alex S |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:00.22 |
Archer L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:00.35 |
Callum R |
D5 |
15 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:00.54 |
Bardia B |
Ringwood SC |
15 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:00.71 |
Ryan M |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
15 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:00.75 |
Andrew B |
Swimland Swim Club |
15 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:01.40 |
Angel C |
Wodonga City |
15 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:03.29 |
Alick J |
Shepparton |
15 |
358 |
Splits |
|