Boy's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.11 |
Alex B |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
2. |
40.06 |
Tony M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
170 |
|
|
|
3. |
41.19 |
Frankie D |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
156 |
|
|
|
4. |
41.20 |
Darren Q |
Breakers WA |
10 |
156 |
|
|
|
5. |
42.02 |
Nathaniel B |
Rockingham |
10 |
147 |
|
|
|
6. |
42.32 |
Joshua A |
Highlanders |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
7. |
44.35 |
Joshua L |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
125 |
|
|
|
8. |
47.21 |
Elliott R |
Australind |
10 |
104 |
|
|
|
9. |
47.67 |
Mohamed A |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
101 |
|
|
|
10. |
47.72 |
Dylan J |
Breakers WA |
10 |
100 |
|
|
|
11. |
51.57 |
Asher C |
Australind |
10 |
79 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.15 |
Tadhg H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.98 |
Arekah P |
Rockingham |
11 |
216 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.68 |
Jack W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.14 |
Connor W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.85 |
Lachlan S |
Australind |
11 |
149 |
|
|
|
6. |
43.86 |
Quinn M |
Claremont Aquatic |
11 |
130 |
|
|
|
7. |
45.14 |
Thomas M |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
119 |
|
|
|
8. |
45.41 |
Connor B |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
117 |
|
|
|
9. |
45.75 |
Xavier L |
South Shore |
11 |
114 |
|
|
|
10. |
45.83 |
Flynn H |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
113 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.62 |
Jay P |
Australind |
12 |
288 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.07 |
Rhys F |
North Coast |
12 |
277 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.38 |
Chayse P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
247 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.85 |
Piyadassi H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
219 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.59 |
Jacob G |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
206 |
|
|
|
6. |
39.39 |
Caleb K |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
179 |
|
|
|
7. |
39.91 |
Adam B |
North Coast |
12 |
172 |
|
|
|
8. |
39.94 |
Ari B |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
172 |
|
|
|
9. |
41.46 |
Ben F |
Australind |
12 |
153 |
|
|
|
10. |
43.79 |
Beau S |
Breakers WA |
12 |
130 |
|
|
|
11. |
49.19 |
Brodie H |
North Coast |
12 |
92 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
47.38 |
Jeremy Z |
All Saints' |
9 |
103 |
|
|
|
2. |
48.13 |
Noah S |
Breakers WA |
9 |
98 |
|
|
|
3. |
50.86 |
Jude R |
Claremont Aquatic |
9 |
83 |
|
|
|
4. |
53.70 |
Connor C |
Australind |
9 |
70 |
|
|