Boy's 15 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.74 |
Archie K |
North Albury |
15 |
603 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.49 |
Bryce P |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
15 |
552 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.62 |
Jett B |
MACLEAN MANTA RAYS SWIMMING CL |
15 |
543 |
|
|
|
4. |
25.73 |
Joshua S |
Macquarie Shores |
15 |
536 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.77 |
Brody S |
Kinross Wolaroi |
15 |
534 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.83 |
Lachlan W |
Stroud Seals |
15 |
530 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.85 |
Magnus G |
Neutral Bay - S N |
15 |
529 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.90 |
Indiana P |
Woden Valley |
15 |
526 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.90 |
Cameron W |
Charlestown Swim Club |
15 |
526 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.02 |
Jett J |
Macquarie Shores |
15 |
518 |
|
|
|
11. |
26.31 |
Billy H |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
15 |
501 |
|
|
|
12. |
26.39 |
Will H |
Alstonville Amateur |
15 |
497 |
|
|
|
13. |
26.43 |
Laauli H |
Ginninderra, NSW |
15 |
495 |
|
|
|
14. |
26.59 |
Hudson B |
MACLEAN MANTA RAYS SWIMMING CL |
15 |
486 |
|
|
|
15. |
26.72 |
Heath P |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
479 |
|
|
|
16. |
26.74 |
Samuel S |
Dapto |
15 |
478 |
|
|
|
17. |
26.76 |
Matthew G |
Woden Valley |
15 |
477 |
|
|
|
18. |
26.78 |
Archie C |
Oak Flats Swim Club |
15 |
476 |
|
|
|
19. |
26.93 |
Alexander F |
Stroud Seals |
15 |
468 |
|
|
|
20. |
27.03 |
Rylen C |
Cruiz |
15 |
462 |
|
|
|
21. |
27.04 |
Jake W |
Cootamundra Swimming & Lifesaving Swim Club |
15 |
462 |
|
|
|
21. |
27.04 |
Hamish I |
Charlestown Swim Club |
15 |
462 |
|
|
|
23. |
27.13 |
Aidan P |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
457 |
|
|
|
24. |
27.18 |
Tahj R |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
15 |
455 |
|
|
|
24. |
27.18 |
Sean L |
Ginninderra, NSW |
15 |
455 |
|
|
|
26. |
27.23 |
Jackson W |
NU Swim |
15 |
452 |
|
|
|
27. |
27.29 |
Alexander M |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
15 |
449 |
|
|
|
28. |
27.39 |
Jackson T |
Nowra Swim Club |
15 |
444 |
|
|
|
29. |
27.49 |
Spencer W |
Kinross Wolaroi |
15 |
440 |
|
|
|
30. |
27.50 |
Finn C |
Coffs Harbour Amateur Swimming Club |
15 |
439 |
|
|
|
31. |
27.53 |
James M |
Canberra Amateur |
15 |
438 |
|
|
|
32. |
27.57 |
Isaac Y |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
15 |
436 |
|
|
|
33. |
27.58 |
Liam D |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
15 |
435 |
|
|
|
34. |
27.61 |
Oliver J |
WOLLONGONG |
15 |
434 |
|
|
|
35. |
27.68 |
Ryan B |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
15 |
431 |
|
|
|
36. |
27.72 |
William G |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
15 |
429 |
|
|
|
37. |
27.80 |
Bayden W |
Ginninderra, NSW |
15 |
425 |
|
|
|
38. |
27.92 |
Cameron S |
Cruiz |
15 |
420 |
|
|
|
39. |
28.03 |
Emmitt M |
Denman |
15 |
415 |
|
|
|
39. |
28.03 |
Rafael B |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
15 |
415 |
|
|
|
39. |
28.03 |
Lincoln S |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
15 |
415 |
|
|
|
42. |
28.09 |
Joshua H |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
15 |
412 |
|
|
|
42. |
28.09 |
Luca B |
Forbes Fins |
15 |
412 |
|
|
|
44. |
28.14 |
Ewan J |
Katoomba RSL Swimming Club |
15 |
410 |
|
|
|
45. |
28.15 |
Jaydn R |
Valley Aquatic Club |
15 |
409 |
|
|
|
46. |
28.22 |
Xavier A |
Dapto |
15 |
406 |
|
|
|
47. |
28.26 |
Alexander S |
Scully Park Tamworth Swim Club |
15 |
405 |
|
|
|
48. |
28.55 |
Ethan F |
East Maitland Olympic |
15 |
392 |
|
|
|
49. |
28.57 |
Benjamin S |
Canberra Amateur |
15 |
392 |
|
|
|
50. |
28.63 |
Ryan T |
Grenfell |
15 |
389 |
|
|
|
51. |
28.71 |
Logan F |
Tamworth City |
15 |
386 |
|
|
|
52. |
28.73 |
Will P |
Charlestown Swim Club |
15 |
385 |
|
|
|
53. |
28.86 |
Bosco N |
West Wyalong |
15 |
380 |
|
|
|
54. |
29.16 |
Harrison J |
Bathurst Swimming Academy |
15 |
368 |
|
|
|
55. |
29.30 |
Dylan W |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
15 |
363 |
|
|