Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Confirmed Meet Entries - Cambridge Open Water Swim

Month All
June 2020
July 2020
August 2020
September 2020
October 2020
November 2020
December 2020
January 2021
February 2021
March 2021
April 2021
May 2021
Venue:City Beach to Floreat
When:Saturday, 8 February 2020Export to calendar
Hosted:Floreat and City of Perth Surf Lifesaving Clubs
Search:
Open Water (OWS)
Adlam, William
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Barndon, Matthew
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 startNT--
Barnes, Ryan
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Barnett, Lauren
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 startNT--
Baskerville, Glenn
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 startNT--
Bourdais, Maelle
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 start36:21.50OWS Round 9 - Shorehaven3 Feb 2019
Brabazon, Mark
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Bryant, David
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
1.Mixed 12 & over 800 Freestyle - 8:00 startNT--
Chetwin, Emily
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Chin, Alex
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Cook, Michael
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Costello, Carina
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Coulter, Nicholas
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
1.Mixed 12 & over 800 Freestyle - 8:00 startNT--
Cumming, James
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Davey, Dan
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Davidson, James
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Doyle, Craig
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Dutton, Col
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 startNT--
Edwards, Tim
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Flett, Tom
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Gahan, Nick
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 startNT--
Garland, Harry
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Godfrey, Harry
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Godfrey, Richard
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Gorton, Liam
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Greaves, Jack
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
GREEN, RUSSELL
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Grljusich, Jacqueline
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Grout, Tara
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Hasleby, Ian
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 startNT--
Heagney, Karen
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Herbert, Simon
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Herscovitz, Max
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Hobson, Max
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Jarlett, Natalie
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Jefferies, Emma
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Kagi, Joanna
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Kehoe, Nicholas
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 startNT--
Kirkpatrick, John
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Litton, Edward
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Litton, Lydia
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 startNT--
Longhorn, Sarah
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
1.Mixed 12 & over 800 Freestyle - 8:00 startNT--
MACEY, DANIEL
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 startNT--
Maggs, David
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Maggs, Zara
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Martella, Carla
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Mcdonald, Alastair
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Molendijk, Perry
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Nilson, David
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
O'Brien, Lizzie
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Romeo, Lisa
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 startNT--
Sainsbury, David
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Scott, Julia
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Sexton, Derek
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Shaw, Nancy
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Shearing, Simon
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Stanton, Ben
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Tarr, Bob
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Thyer, Isaac
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Upfold, Luke
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
4.Mixed 15 & over 6.00km Freestyle - 8:15 startNT--
Van Rooyen, Frank
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 start59:34.20OWS Round 9 - Shorehaven3 Feb 2019
Waldock, David
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
3.Mixed 15 & over 4.00km Freestyle - 8:20 startNT--
Walter, Pamela
EventEntry TimeMeet NameSwim Date
Sunday
2.Mixed 12 & over 2.00km Freestyle - 8:10 startNT--
Back