25m Backstroke (SC) |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 25.66 | 14 Jun 2015 | 2015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon | |
50m Backstroke (LC) |
Boy's 8 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 42.21 | 10 Dec 2016 | Officials Pentathlon LC | |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 40.64 | 3 Feb 2018 | Sunsmart Sprint Championships | |
50m Backstroke (SC) |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 54.60 | 13 Jun 2015 | South Lake Dolphins SC Carnival 2015 | |
Boy's 8 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 44.74 | 24 Sep 2016 | 2016 WAN Junior SC Championships | |
100m Backstroke (LC) |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:45.92 | 12 Mar 2016 | 2016 Western Sprint Challenge | |
Boy's 8 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:40.41 | 11 Feb 2017 | Harvey Open Carnival 2017 | |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:29.23 | 17 Feb 2018 | Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation | |
25m Breaststroke (SC) |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 27.89 | 14 Jun 2015 | 2015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon | |
50m Breaststroke (LC) |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 54.18 | 5 Mar 2016 | 2016 SunSmart Club Premierships C Division | |
Boy's 8 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 46.87 | 7 Apr 2017 | 2016-17 Junior LC Championships | |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 44.99 | 3 Mar 2018 | 2018 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division | |
Boy's 13 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 37.68 | 25 Mar 2022 | 2022 Swimming WA Junior LC Championships | |
Boy's 14 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 37.32 | 12 Mar 2023 | League 1 Championship Meet | |
50m Breaststroke (SC) |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:02.66 | 19 Sep 2015 | UWA Junior Dolphins Carnival | |
Boy's 8 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 49.95 | 24 Sep 2016 | 2016 WAN Junior SC Championships | |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 43.76 | 23 Sep 2017 | Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships | |
100m Breaststroke (LC) |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 2:15.21 | 12 Dec 2015 | Rockingham Stingrays 2015 LC Interclub Meet | |
Boy's 8 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:43.70 | 7 Apr 2017 | 2016-17 Junior LC Championships | |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:37.14 | 18 Mar 2018 | Western Sprint Long Course Classic | |
Boy's 12 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:24.54 | 26 Feb 2021 | 2021 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division | |
Boy's 13 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:19.55 | 11 Feb 2022 | 2022 SWA Club Premierships A Division | |
Boy's 14 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:16.60 | 10 Feb 2023 | 2023 SWA Club Premierships A Division | |
Boy's 15 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:15.07 | 15 Dec 2023 | SWA 23-24 Hancock Prospecting State Champs | |
100m Breaststroke (SC) |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 2:18.58 | 4 Jul 2015 | Albany Short Course Carnival 2015 | |
Boy's 8 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:45.87 | 24 Sep 2016 | 2016 WAN Junior SC Championships | |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:35.54 | 23 Sep 2017 | Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships | |
200m Breaststroke (LC) |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 3:38.91 | 4 Feb 2018 | 2018 Northam Open Carnival | |
Boy's 12 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 3:06.66 | 21 Feb 2021 | Breakers LC Big Splash | |
Boy's 13 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 2:57.67 | 19 Feb 2022 | Hancock Prospecting LC Junior Challenge | |
Boy's 14 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 2:53.86 | 19 Nov 2022 | Swimming WA Long Course Meet #2 | |
25m Butterfly (SC) |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 28.36 | 14 Jun 2015 | 2015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon | |
Boy's 10 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 17.12 | 5 Aug 2018 | South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins | |
50m Butterfly (LC) |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 55.59 | 5 Mar 2016 | 2016 SunSmart Club Premierships C Division | |
Boy's 8 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 39.85 | 21 Jan 2017 | 2017 SA LC Championships | |
Scarborough Beach* | 39.85 | 21 Jan 2017 | 2017 SA LC Championships | |
50m Butterfly (SC) |
Boy's 8 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 46.69 | 24 Sep 2016 | 2016 WAN Junior SC Championships | |
100m Butterfly (LC) |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:27.63 | 21 Oct 2017 | Sunsmart LC Season Opener | |
100m Butterfly (SC) |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:26.58 | 23 Sep 2017 | Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships | |
200m Butterfly (LC) |
Boy's 15 years |
Western Australia* | 2:31.61 | 22 Aug 2023 | School Sport Australia Swimming 2023 | |
25m Freestyle (SC) |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 19.94 | 14 Jun 2015 | 2015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon | |
50m Freestyle (LC) |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 38.27 | 12 Mar 2016 | 2016 Western Sprint Challenge | |
Boy's 8 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 33.40 | 7 Apr 2017 | 2016-17 Junior LC Championships | |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 31.95 | 18 Mar 2018 | Western Sprint Long Course Classic | |
Boy's 10 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 31.25 | 1 Mar 2019 | 2019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division | |
Boy's 11 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 30.19 | 29 Feb 2020 | 2020 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division | |
50m Freestyle (SC) |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 39.08 | 26 Sep 2015 | 2015 West Australian Newspaper Junior SC Cham | |
Boy's 8 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 35.54 | 24 Sep 2016 | 2016 WAN Junior SC Championships | |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 31.53 | 23 Sep 2017 | Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships | |
100m Freestyle (LC) |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:25.16 | 12 Mar 2016 | 2016 Western Sprint Challenge | |
Boy's 8 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:12.19 | 7 Apr 2017 | 2016-17 Junior LC Championships | |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:11.14 | 17 Feb 2018 | Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation | |
Boy's 10 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:09.46 | 31 Mar 2019 | St Hilda's Long Course Carnival | |
100m Freestyle (SC) |
Boy's 9 years and under |
WA All Comers | 1:08.94 | 23 Sep 2017 | 2017 Swimming WA Junior SC Championships | WA, HBF Stadium |
WA All Time | 1:08.94 | 23 Sep 2017 | 2017 Swimming WA Junior SC Championships | WA, HBF Stadium |
Residential | 1:08.94 | 23 Sep 2017 | 2017 Swimming WA Junior SC Championships | WA, HBF Stadium |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:29.15 | 26 Sep 2015 | 2015 West Australian Newspaper Junior SC Cham | |
Boy's 8 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:18.59 | 24 Sep 2016 | 2016 WAN Junior SC Championships | |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:08.94 | 23 Sep 2017 | Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships | |
Boy's 10 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:08.38 | 22 Sep 2018 | 2018 SWA State Junior SC Championships | |
Boy's 11 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:04.79 | 21 Sep 2019 | 2019 SWA Junior SC Championships | |
200m Freestyle (LC) |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 2:34.74 | 17 Feb 2018 | Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation | |
Boy's 10 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 2:28.91 | 23 Feb 2019 | 2019 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation | |
Boy's 11 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 2:24.47 | 22 Feb 2020 | 2020 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation | |
Boy's 12 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 2:15.30 | 26 Mar 2021 | 2021 Hancock Prospect Junior LC Championships | |
Boy's 15 years |
Western Australia* | 2:06.18 | 22 Aug 2023 | School Sport Australia Swimming 2023 | |
200m Freestyle (SC) |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 2:30.56 | 23 Sep 2017 | Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships | |
Boy's 10 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 2:29.93 | 22 Sep 2018 | 2018 SWA State Junior SC Championships | |
Boy's 11 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 2:18.40 | 21 Sep 2019 | 2019 SWA Junior SC Championships | |
400m Freestyle (LC) |
Boy's 10 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 5:33.41 | 31 Mar 2019 | St Hilda's Long Course Carnival | |
Boy's 11 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 4:56.96 | 22 Feb 2020 | 2020 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation | |
Boy's 15 years |
Western Australia* | 4:30.08 | 22 Aug 2023 | School Sport Australia Swimming 2023 | |
400m Freestyle (SC) |
Boy's 11 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 4:48.53 | 21 Sep 2019 | 2019 SWA Junior SC Championships | |
800m Freestyle (SC) |
Boy's 11 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 10:04.41 | 21 Sep 2019 | 2019 SWA Junior SC Championships | |
1050m Freestyle (OW) |
Boy's 11 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 16:14.50 | 26 Oct 2019 | OWS Series Round 1 | |
Men's Open |
Scarborough Beach* | 16:14.50 | 26 Oct 2019 | OWS Series Round 1 | |
1250m Freestyle (OW) |
Boy's 12 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 18:10.40 | 27 Dec 2020 | 2020/21 OWS Race 7 | |
100m Medley (SC) |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:51.23 | 1 Aug 2015 | 2015 West Australian Newspaper SC Qualifying | |
Boy's 8 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:33.37 | 24 Sep 2016 | 2016 WAN Junior SC Championships | |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:23.75 | 23 Sep 2017 | Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships | |
Boy's 15 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 1:07.85 | 8 Jul 2023 | 2023 SWA Age and Open Qualifier | |
200m Medley (LC) |
Boy's 7 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 3:56.51 | 6 Feb 2016 | 2016 Rockingham Stingrays Summer Carnival | |
Boy's 9 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 3:01.83 | 5 Nov 2017 | Officials Pentathlon LC | |
Boy's 10 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 2:54.49 | 10 Nov 2018 | 2018 LC Pentathlon | |
Boy's 11 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 2:49.78 | 12 Apr 2019 | 2019 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships | |
Boy's 12 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 2:39.81 | 26 Mar 2021 | 2021 Hancock Prospect Junior LC Championships | |
400m Medley (LC) |
Boy's 11 years |
Scarborough Beach* | 5:45.47 | 22 Feb 2020 | 2020 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation | |