Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2016 Rockingham Stingrays Summer Carnival - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:37.20
6 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:47.12 1:47.30 00.18
30 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:40.00 1:42.08 02.08
22 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:22.25
Caden Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.87
29 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:31.62 1:33.43 01.81
21 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.83 1:16.45 01.62
35 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:46.39
17 200m Medley (Final) 3:09.51 3:12.49 02.98
Charlize Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:27.28
30 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:38.68
22 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:15.92
18 200m Medley (Final) 3:12.20
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.10
2 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:12.40
28 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:40.35 3:49.29 08.94
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.35
36 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:37.25
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33 50m Backstroke (Final) 52.90
3 50m Butterfly (Final) 56.01 59.04 03.03
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 41.37
17 200m Medley (Final) 3:56.51
Finlay Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:58.84 2:06.68 07.84
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 53.69 59.62 05.93
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 47.09 47.43 00.34
22 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:41.28 1:44.99 03.71
Francesca Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:17.99
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 57.71
Marcella Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.91 55.15 11.24
22 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:48.29 2:04.83 16.54
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:36.33 1:36.99 00.66
26 50m Breaststroke (Final) 56.22
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 48.34
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.99 38.39 00.40
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.98 42.23 01.25
1 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:05.60 3:13.79 08.19
35 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:47.02
17 200m Medley (Final) 3:16.34 3:18.19 01.85
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:03.09 1:14.21 11.12
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 48.95 56.46 07.51
Eve McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.26
32 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:25.33
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.58
24 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:15.18
36 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:47.08
Nicholas Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:01.68 1:18.24 16.56
25 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:08.88 1:14.25 05.37
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.68 52.85 09.17
Sula Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34 50m Backstroke (Final) 49.41 50.81 01.40
6 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:52.63 2:03.35 10.72
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 48.86 53.19 04.33
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.28 39.91 01.63
22 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:25.87 1:40.30 14.43
Josephine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:40.75 1:41.96 01.21
6 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:55.83 2:01.58 05.75
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.19 52.27 07.08
30 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:42.31 1:52.35 10.04
22 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:27.08 1:35.49 08.41
Emma Putt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.65
28 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:22.40
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.56 34.20 00.64
36 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:39.63
20 200m Medley (Final) 3:00.74
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34 50m Backstroke (Final) 48.97 49.45 00.48
26 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.66 52.35 00.69
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 44.96
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.00
36 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:05.85 3:18.32 12.47
Tatiana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
16 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:27.00 1:29.68 02.68
2 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:59.57 3:02.45 02.88
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.43 34.32 00.89
36 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:36.48 2:41.88 05.40
Hayley Terry
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.91
Shae Terry
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:04.35
4 50m Butterfly (Final) 1:01.93
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 50.37
22 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:52.16
Stella Zimmerman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.74
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.71 38.87 01.16

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 21
Number Swims 79
Female PB's 30 (49.2%)
Male PB's 12 (66.7%)
Total PB's 42 (53.2%)
Back Results