Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival - Club Stats

Month Year
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017

Tuart Hill Swimming Club

Mikala Andony
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:12.37 1:18.10 05.73
54 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.30 31.52 01.22
2 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.90 1:12.12 07.22
Logan Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
37 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:11.71 1:12.90 01.19
19 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:05.47 1:09.95 04.48
Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.23
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.88
70 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:45.96 1:47.12 01.16
10 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.32
52 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.63
64 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:18.82
Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
29 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:17.79
59 200m Breaststroke (Final) 2:51.48 2:51.54 00.06
57 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.52 29.59 00.07
5 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.14 1:04.91 01.77
Caden Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
59 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:30.77 3:39.41 08.64
51 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.05
43 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:38.28
Caris Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
36 50m Backstroke (Final) 56.56
48 50m Freestyle (Final) 47.76
Charlize Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.91
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.70 47.06 00.36
10 50m Butterfly (Final) 33.94
52 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.19
64 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.97
42 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:32.67 2:38.14 05.47
16 200m Medley (Final) 2:54.31 2:59.38 05.07
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
41 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.01
23 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.44 51.09 01.65
59 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:45.16
53 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.36
43 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:41.57
17 200m Medley (Final) 3:03.28 3:07.87 04.59
Alessia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
38 50m Backstroke (Final) 52.01
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.93 55.58 01.65
68 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:59.71
62 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:31.15 1:53.63 22.48
Claudia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.23 1:04.29 09.06
70 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:03.63 2:18.21 14.58
64 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:36.23 1:53.16 16.93
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:21.72
26 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:38.30 1:39.63 01.33
54 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.79
2 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.71
42 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:29.23 2:31.06 01.83
16 200m Medley (Final) 2:56.34
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
38 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.68
8 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.69 39.13 00.44
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.69
62 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:15.91
42 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:36.68
16 200m Medley (Final) 3:04.89 3:10.39 05.50
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
37 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.25 47.81 01.56
19 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.67 50.41 00.74
67 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:49.51
7 50m Butterfly (Final) 43.76 45.20 01.44
49 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.07
61 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:20.82
Finlay Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.39 50.43 06.04
58 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:46.77
64 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:26.62 1:32.72 06.10
42 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:11.99
Francesca Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:05.60 1:08.03 02.43
66 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:29.21
48 50m Freestyle (Final) 51.08 51.08 0.00
60 100m Freestyle (Final) 2:01.72
Marcella Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) 56.66 1:01.62 04.96
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.75 43.91 00.16
62 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:42.43
42 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:39.81
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.20 42.71 02.51
58 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:39.57
52 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.75 37.78 02.03
64 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:20.56 1:24.20 03.64
42 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:58.01
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:56.86 2:58.98 02.12
65 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.14 1:18.78 07.64
43 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:31.64
17 200m Medley (Final) 2:56.81 3:06.17 09.36
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
37 50m Backstroke (Final) 53.73 1:02.03 08.30
19 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.05 1:03.09 08.04
67 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:04.61
49 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.09 44.40 02.31
61 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:36.94 1:41.13 04.19
Thomas Marissen
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
45 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:23.95 1:37.81 13.86
55 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.29 36.17 04.88
3 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.92 1:21.39 10.47
Eve McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:21.29
54 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.22
2 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.00
16 200m Medley (Final) 3:04.85 3:08.44 03.59
Nicholas Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
21 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:03.95 1:08.88 04.93
51 50m Freestyle (Final) 48.72
Sula Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.12 51.48 04.36
70 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:47.92 1:47.94 00.02
10 50m Butterfly (Final) 44.61 46.67 02.06
52 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.88 37.08 01.20
64 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:20.73 1:21.94 01.21
Ciaran Murray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
57 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.61
Josephine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
38 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.88
68 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:50.55 1:55.83 05.28
58 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:49.89
8 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.90
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.72 37.17 00.45
Madeleine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.58 48.81 01.23
10 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.03 41.55 01.52
Samuel Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
37 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:06.23
19 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:11.34
49 50m Freestyle (Final) 54.12
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:39.61 1:45.91 06.30
54 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.62
2 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.03
42 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:24.53 2:26.91 02.38
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
45 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:14.77 1:19.44 04.67
13 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:15.93
55 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.54
3 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.38
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:29.07
58 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:15.20 3:23.68 08.48
56 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.39
4 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.46
16 200m Medley (Final) 2:47.45
Victoria Reading
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.57
70 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:46.66 1:48.70 02.04
52 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.63 35.89 01.26
64 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:18.64
Joshua Simonassi
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
41 50m Backstroke (Final) 47.75 1:01.75 14.00
23 50m Breaststroke (Final) 50.91
53 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.02
65 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:30.93 1:40.46 09.53
Luca Simonassi
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:30.71
55 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.04 32.53 01.49
3 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.34 1:19.99 12.65
17 200m Medley (Final) 3:04.53
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
70 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:50.45 1:51.44 00.99
10 50m Butterfly (Final) 44.78
52 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.59 37.17 00.58
64 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:23.58
Tatiana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
58 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:27.85 3:47.68 19.83
54 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.91
2 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:15.77
16 200m Medley (Final) 3:00.57 3:10.19 09.62
Stella Zimmerman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.06
10 50m Butterfly (Final) 43.31 45.48 02.17
52 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.69

Tuart Hill Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 36
Number Swims 145
Female PB's 45 (47.9%)
Male PB's 27 (52.9%)
Total PB's 72 (49.7%)
Back Results