My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
Swimming WA OWS 1718 #6 - Harvey Dam
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
Open Water
Brittany Adams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
34:29.00
Helen Adams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:11.00
Jamie Adams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
47:52.00
Marlene Anderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:52:34.00
Catherine Bamess
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:54:15.00
Matthew Barndon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:35.00
Josephine Barnes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:22.00
Kathryn Batchelor
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
2:00:59.00
Gareth Baynam
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
16:27.00
Kylie Baynam
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:52.00
Max Baynam
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
12:22.00
James Berry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
32:11.00
Claire Booker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:26.00
Lou-Ann Bottomley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:06:10.00
Lee Boylan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:39.00
Robert Boylan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:42.00
Rob Brindal
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:34:38.00
Caden Brnett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
20:32.00
Chris Brooks
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
38:51.00
MONICA BROWN
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:26.00
Brendon Bunning
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
2:05:20.00
Matt Burton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:15:15.00
Wayne Cable
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:39.00
Natalia Rose Caloiero
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:25.00
George Chesters
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:35:57.00
Carol Clinch
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
40:29.00
Emma Coetzee
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
16:15.00
Georgia Cook
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:43.00
Cameron Currey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:04.00
James Currey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:40.00
Ruth Delaporte
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
16:05.00
Georgia Dobbs
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
59:09.00
TIA-ANNE DONOVAN
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:21.00
Sandra Downes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:38.00
Scott Draper
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:02:58.00
John Drinkwater
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:32:39.00
1:33:28.10
49.10
Mark Dropulich
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
19:28.00
Aaron Duncombe
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:33:44.00
Katherine Ebertsohn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:17.00
Mortimer Flahive
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:12.00
Sandra Flahive
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:25.00
Nicola Fraschini
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:06:06.00
Martin Gadd
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:46.00
Petra Glennie
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:39.00
Keia Hadden
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:18.00
Tayla Hadden
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:10.00
Brian Hall
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:27:37.00
Catherine Harding
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
42:38.00
Aina Hargans
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
18:40.00
Morgan Harrison
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
20:56.00
Alex Harwood
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:37.00
Bill Hayes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:22.00
Bethwyn Hearle
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:36:01.00
Benjamin Hewitt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:12:13.00
Annette Hill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
18:24.00
Catherine Hill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:33.00
Nicola Hill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:33.00
Caine Holdsworth
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:01.00
Trenton Hunt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:33:40.00
Helen Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:26:19.00
Paul Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:15.00
Paul Kelly
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:11:29.00
Rebecca Kennington
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
17:30.00
Hannah Klauz
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
47:39.00
Milan Klauz
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:14.00
28:42.00
1:28.00
Chris Letts
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:21.00
Anita Lindemann
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
2:00:05.00
Kate Lockley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:22:05.00
James Maclaren
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:22.00
Laura Maclean
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:59:27.00
Stephen Maguire
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:23.00
Kylie Mason
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:45.00
Brett Matters
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:33.00
Warwick Maxted
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:20:30.00
Aine McCarthy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:34:28.00
KAYLEIGH MCCLARENCE
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:09.00
Phil McClements
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:26.00
James Mcmanus
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:44.00
Matthew Mcmanus
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:42.00
John Moroney
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:38.00
Adrian Munro
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:35:31.00
Ashvinie Nadarajah
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:34:30.00
Mayuri Nadarajah
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:34.00
Christopher Nener
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:45.00
Connor Norregaard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
12:51.00
Lleyton Norregaard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:08.00
Steve Norregaard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:40:38.00
Tammy Norregaard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:44.00
Julie O'connor
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:40:01.00
Harrison O'dea-Credaro
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
12:14.00
Lily Ohare
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
12:41.00
Ben O'Kane
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:43.00
Gary O'Loughlin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:46.00
Georgia Ongarezos
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:35:33.00
Meekah Ongarezos
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:03.00
Maureen Owen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
25:11.00
Jacqueline Panizza
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:57.00
Mark Panizza
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:28.00
Jodie Pearce
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:48:31.00
Rhonda Pearsall
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:47.00
Russell Price
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:28.00
Daniel Ralph
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:03:43.00
Jarrad Ramsden
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:46.00
Matt Richmond
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:59.00
Sam Rix
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:25.00
Tom Rix
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:48.00
Eleta Ronson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
16:12.00
Anthony Rooke
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:13:49.00
Karyss Rose
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:22.00
Alannah Rosewood
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:28.00
Richard Rowe
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:29.00
Kylie Sadgrove
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:09.00
Philip Salter
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:16:56.00
Karmen Sampson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:34.00
Daniel Savill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:53:41.00
Cherie Savin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:33.00
Riahna Savin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:37.00
Daniel Schwann
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:41:48.00
Thelma Sharp
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
37:48.00
Claire Slater
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:03:18.00
Jennifer Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:40:54.00
Louise Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
36:02.00
Tony Snelling
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:07.00
Leanne Stacey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:03.00
Neville Steele
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:00.00
Johannes Strydom
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
500m Freestyle (Final)
22:06.00
Mieke Strydom
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
500m Freestyle (Final)
16:32.00
Derrick Sufredo
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:36.00
Bill Tapper
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:15:49.00
Bob Tarr
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:14:02.00
Allan Taylor
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:46.00
Andrew Taylor
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:38:16.00
Brooke Thompson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:15:28.00
Claire Tutton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:55.00
56:56.00
3:01.00
Andrew Twine
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:02.00
Beverley Valli
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
38:50.00
Melanie Valli
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:11:52.00
Chantelle Vorenberg
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:46.00
Kendall Walker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
2:00:27.00
Georgina Warden
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
35:31.00
Claire Ware
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:34:49.00
Megan Waru
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:59:10.00
Matthew Watts
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:49.00
Laura Wenman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:30.00
Stuart Weston
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:46.00
Neville White
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:09.00
Shannon Wright
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:57.00
Open Water Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
147
Number Swims
147
Female PB's
1 (1.3%)
Male PB's
2 (2.8%)
Total PB's
3 (2.0%)
Back
Results