Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2018 Northam Open Carnival - Club Stats

Month Year
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017

Tuart Hill Swimming Club

Mikala Andony
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
56 50m Backstroke (Final) 34.09
72 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.51
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.52
19B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.49
Logan Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
24 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:01.40 1:05.47 04.07
36 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:17.20
4 50m Freestyle (Final) 49.01
Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
58 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.32
35 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.38
1 200m Butterfly (Final) 3:27.93
15 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.23
Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
32 50m Breaststroke (Final) 33.71
40 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:14.58
26 200m Breaststroke (Final) 2:51.86
12 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.38
20 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.08
6 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:21.94
Caris Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
46 50m Backstroke (Final) 53.08
23 50m Breaststroke (Final) 59.65
66A 50m Butterfly (Final) 51.12
3 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.30 39.34 00.04
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:31.13
Charlize Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
76 50m Butterfly (Final) 33.25
80 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:17.76
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.98
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.48
7 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:25.36
82 200m Medley (Final) 2:57.32
Jaymon Briggs
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.04 40.36 00.32
59 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:32.18
12 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.86 34.06 03.20
16 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:15.32
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.60
36 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:32.46 1:41.69 09.23
75 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.40
12 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.34
16 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.77
81 200m Medley (Final) 2:52.76
Kaitlyn Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 58.10
66B 50m Butterfly (Final) 1:14.00
5 50m Freestyle (Final) 44.41
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:40.98
Zia Carlson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
52 50m Backstroke (Final) 56.33
9 50m Freestyle (Final) 47.50
Alessia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
31 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.70
37 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:54.88
70 50m Butterfly (Final) 44.60
11 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.87 36.92 00.05
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:23.14 1:23.60 00.46
Claudia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33 50m Breaststroke (Final) 59.72
37 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:02.23 2:03.63 01.40
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.54
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:34.35 1:36.23 01.88
Matthew Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
32 50m Breaststroke (Final) 41.70
71 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.54
12 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.50
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33 50m Breaststroke (Final) 45.83
78B 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:25.74
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.64
19B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.37
82 200m Medley (Final) 2:56.90
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:56.01
35 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.48
74 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.47
15 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.03
21 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.27
7 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:29.10
82 200m Medley (Final) 2:58.84
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
51 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.28
26 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:38.91
67 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.98
8 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.26
16 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.44
Nicola Hamilton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.17 49.21 06.04
41 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:33.97
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.70
21 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.51
Jessica Hawkins
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
56 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.98 42.99 01.01
64 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:29.36 1:30.48 01.12
76 50m Butterfly (Final) 47.12
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.86
21 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:18.77
Isobelle Herriot
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
60 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:43.46
37 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:01.70
68 50m Butterfly (Final) 48.64
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:28.35 1:38.20 09.85
Taj Herriot
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:34.30
2 50m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.25
Nicholas Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
47 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.38
24 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.27 52.96 00.69
65B 50m Butterfly (Final) 47.20
4 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.79
Amara Laker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
58 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.35
35 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.67
74 50m Butterfly (Final) 46.77
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:18.18
7 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:49.41
Seth Laker
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
57 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.74
34 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.03
73 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.90
16 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:15.14
6 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:38.52
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
58 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.28
60 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:31.17
35 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.11
27 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:35.74 3:39.57 03.83
15 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.27
Jesse Lloyd
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
53 50m Backstroke (Final) 54.34
30 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:07.59
10 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.14
Jaymie Lutton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
56 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.27
50 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:51.72
35 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.71
15 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.86
21 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.91
7 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:43.30 2:52.57 09.27
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
73 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.23 35.00 00.77
16 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.08
6 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:26.71
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
51 50m Backstroke (Final) 52.11
28 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.74
67 50m Butterfly (Final) 57.57 1:10.96 13.39
8 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.59
16 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:25.72
Ellie Manning
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
82 200m Medley (Final) 3:09.94
Madison Manning
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
52 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:03.48
37 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:14.64
Thomas Marissen
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 33.24
61C 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:11.82 1:16.22 04.40
32 50m Breaststroke (Final) 45.99
71 50m Butterfly (Final) 30.79
77C 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:11.96
12 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.78
18C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.30 1:04.59 01.29
Eve McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
56 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.50
72 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.92
78A 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:19.27
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.41
19A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:15.18
James McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
47 50m Backstroke (Final) 51.42
24 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.62
65B 50m Butterfly (Final) 59.47
4 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.30
Ciaran Murray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.45
20 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.93
Josephine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
60 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:23.57 1:27.38 03.81
31 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.34
70 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.13
11 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.71
82 200m Medley (Final) 2:59.42 3:16.03 16.61
Madeleine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
56 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.63
33 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.77
76 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.05 38.12 01.07
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.61
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
56 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.46
62B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:17.12
33 50m Breaststroke (Final) 44.83 45.14 00.31
72 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.02 40.91 04.89
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.88
19B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.85
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 34.79
32 50m Breaststroke (Final) 41.47 49.83 08.36
71 50m Butterfly (Final) 30.36
12 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.31
18B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:01.96
6 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:15.82
81 200m Medley (Final) 2:32.03
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
56 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.79
33 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.26
41 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:36.54
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.52
21 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.26
Eva Siamis
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
60 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:26.56 1:29.97 03.41
37 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:47.13
27 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:39.35 3:39.85 00.50
74 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.82
1 200m Butterfly (Final) 3:15.17 3:24.32 09.15
15 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.38
82 200m Medley (Final) 3:12.19
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.81
37 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:44.54 1:44.76 00.22
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.85
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:19.24
Brynn Twyman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 34.51
32 50m Breaststroke (Final) 39.80
71 50m Butterfly (Final) 30.82 30.82 0.00
12 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.45 28.71 00.26
18B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.02 1:05.24 02.22
Rachel Twyman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 59.27
31 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:00.78
70 50m Butterfly (Final) 1:02.81
11 50m Freestyle (Final) 47.65
Shinae Watene
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
56 50m Backstroke (Final) 35.12
33 50m Breaststroke (Final) 41.49
13 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.97
17 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.02
7 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:23.15
82 200m Medley (Final) 2:47.14

Tuart Hill Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 44
Number Swims 198
Female PB's 20 (16.1%)
Male PB's 13 (17.6%)
Total PB's 33 (16.7%)
Back Results