Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Albany Short Course Carnival 2018 - Club Stats

Month Year
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018

Tuart Hill Swimming Club

Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 31.98 34.01 02.03
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 33.00
68 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:11.48
8 200m Breaststroke (Final) 2:36.73
27 50m Butterfly (Final) 31.76 32.86 01.10
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.46
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:00.21
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:08.74 2:19.19 10.45
2 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:34.15 4:42.54 08.39
39 200m Medley (Final) 2:29.71 2:34.15 04.44
Declan Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 40.99
58 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:28.36 1:28.72 00.36
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.91
30 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.21
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:19.19
2 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:04.23
39 200m Medley (Final) 2:38.69
Kaitlyn Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.98 54.25 07.27
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 58.15 58.36 00.21
20 50m Butterfly (Final) 48.31
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 41.35
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:34.97 1:44.83 09.86
38 200m Medley (Final) 3:34.12 3:36.04 01.92
Alessia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.49
52 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:44.05
7 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:39.41
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.37
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.96
24 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:19.18
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:48.12
42 100m Medley (Final) 1:31.84
38 200m Medley (Final) 3:09.12 3:09.47 00.35
Claudia Cirocco
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.22 54.24 05.02
57 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:59.16 2:01.08 01.92
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.45 43.39 03.94
29 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:29.65 1:35.37 05.72
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.27
76 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:18.04
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.00
31 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.04
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:29.52
38 200m Medley (Final) 2:44.42
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.54 44.71 02.17
52 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:30.28 1:41.09 10.81
69 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.36 36.17 00.81
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.60 36.17 00.57
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.04 31.73 00.69
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.51
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:22.26
1 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:53.94 5:03.86 09.92
38 200m Medley (Final) 2:43.90 2:46.88 02.98
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.40 43.76 00.36
68 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:39.47
8 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:25.46 3:42.47 17.01
21 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.56
66 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.92
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.22
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:34.04
41 100m Medley (Final) 1:24.74
Jessica Hawkins
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.40 39.41 00.01
61 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:26.13
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 50.34
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.47 40.20 01.73
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.57
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.78
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:47.14
Isobelle Herriot
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
61 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:35.48
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.97 57.99 06.02
67 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:00.07
20 50m Butterfly (Final) 48.36
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:28.06 1:33.97 05.91
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:03.93 3:15.42 11.49
40 100m Medley (Final) 1:37.92
Taj Herriot
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
47 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:02.58
64 50m Freestyle (Final) 51.03
Travis Kelly
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 33.22
68 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:11.53
27 50m Butterfly (Final) 29.22
23 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:05.37
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.34
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 59.03 1:04.40 05.37
39 200m Medley (Final) 2:25.72
Jade Kingston
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.50 42.52 00.02
52 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:32.25
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.68
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.74
24 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.40
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:42.12
42 100m Medley (Final) 1:23.40
Lauren Kingston
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.76
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.11
67 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:54.25
7 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:59.71
20 50m Butterfly (Final) 54.06
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 45.43
40 100m Medley (Final) 1:49.17
Nicholas Kryachok
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
49 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.36 43.70 00.34
51 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:18.25
6 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.32 50.22 01.90
68 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:48.16 1:55.97 07.81
8 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:39.35
21 50m Butterfly (Final) 39.68 40.72 01.04
23 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:43.02
66 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.73
41 100m Medley (Final) 1:33.87
Jesse Lloyd
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
10 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:44.09
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 59.17
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 41.32
25 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:31.44
Jaymie Lutton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
61 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:21.28
50 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:43.66 2:46.69 03.03
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.07
22 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:27.98 2:08.42 40.44
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.50
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.01 1:12.76 01.75
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:27.09 2:39.28 12.19
1 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:12.86
42 100m Medley (Final) 1:22.60 1:23.66 01.06
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27 50m Butterfly (Final) 33.60 34.91 01.31
23 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:13.06 1:15.07 02.01
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:17.23 2:17.75 00.52
2 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:40.64 4:42.77 02.13
78 800m Freestyle (Final) 9:23.01 9:24.79 01.78
39 200m Medley (Final) 2:42.01
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
49 50m Backstroke (Final) 49.51 54.40 04.89
6 50m Breaststroke (Final) 50.14 50.31 00.17
8 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:47.06
66 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.97
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:22.50 1:25.84 03.34
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:53.07
41 100m Medley (Final) 1:36.57 1:50.52 13.95
Thomas Marissen
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 33.51
62 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:13.61
27 50m Butterfly (Final) 30.70
32 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.46
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:16.93
Ciaran Murray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
27 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.04
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.16
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.12
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 35.80
16 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:15.13
61 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:13.67
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.02 42.88 00.86
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 33.98 39.31 05.33
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.97
31 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.64
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 32.50
62 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:10.39
17 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:08.40
27 50m Butterfly (Final) 30.62
23 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:07.57
77 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:08.40
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.41
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 58.75
32 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:00.33
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.39
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.10
67 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:28.54
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.18
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.09
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.46
Ashton Reid
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 50.25
68 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:54.61
53 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:50.32
8 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:56.47
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.36
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:25.51 1:30.18 04.67
25 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:30.91
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:12.06
Mya Reid
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:00.49 1:05.91 05.42
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:12.25 1:12.75 00.50
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 55.68
Eva Siamis
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.13 41.48 04.35
9 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:18.73 1:24.77 06.04
50 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:48.65 2:53.99 05.34
69 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.38 40.19 02.81
22 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:25.05 1:33.55 08.50
1 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:39.87
38 200m Medley (Final) 3:00.14 3:09.81 09.67
Joshua Simonassi
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.19 45.34 04.15
15 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:30.41
12 50m Breaststroke (Final) 39.50 47.83 08.33
58 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:32.63 1:59.21 26.58
27 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.27 47.52 12.25
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.98 35.07 05.09
30 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.11 1:23.09 12.98
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.07 1:23.09 13.02
39 200m Medley (Final) 3:02.66
Luca Simonassi
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.33 40.19 00.86
17 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:28.76
68 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:37.30
60 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:37.30
8 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:24.14
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.53
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.51
32 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.59
19 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:47.14
39 200m Medley (Final) 3:08.65
Cooper Stevens
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
49 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.68
66 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.09
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.13
57 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:42.40 1:44.34 01.94
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.59 43.78 05.19
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.33
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:15.03 1:16.90 01.87
29 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:15.84 1:16.90 01.06
Tatiana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.39
Shinae Watene
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 33.16
61 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:11.89
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 40.25
26 50m Butterfly (Final) 32.23
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.69
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.37
29 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:02.80
18 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:14.19 2:15.98 01.79

Tuart Hill Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 33
Number Swims 215
Female PB's 42 (38.5%)
Male PB's 31 (29.2%)
Total PB's 73 (34.0%)
Back Results