Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

OWS Round 12 - Scarborough - Club Stats

Month Year
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017

Tuart Hill Swimming Club

Kaitlyn Brown
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
1 500m Freestyle (Final) 12:08.10
Jessica Cake
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 2500m Freestyle (Final) 36:33.60 37:02.00 28.40
Michael Cake
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 23:33.60
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 2500m Freestyle (Final) 43:51.20
Sophie Ellerton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8 5000m Freestyle (Final) 1:18:22.40
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 1250m Freestyle (Final) 19:01.30 19:12.70 11.40
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 500m Freestyle (Final) 8:49.00
Finlay Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 1250m Freestyle (Final) 24:15.80
Stephen Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 23:45.70 28:47.80 5:02.10
Jessica Hawkins
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 1250m Freestyle (Final) 23:54.40
Isobelle Herriot
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
1 500m Freestyle (Final) 11:45.60
Eliza Hodder
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8 5000m Freestyle (Final) 1:14:31.70
Travis Kelly
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 5000m Freestyle (Final) 1:11:18.80
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 5000m Freestyle (Final) 1:07:38.70
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
3 1250m Freestyle (Final) 24:28.20
Eve McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 1250m Freestyle (Final) 22:06.90
James McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 500m Freestyle (Final) 10:25.30
Sula Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 1250m Freestyle (Final) 22:35.60 23:03.30 27.70
Griffin Nicolay
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
2 500m Freestyle (Final) 9:24.40
Alice Pearce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 1250m Freestyle (Final) 27:01.60
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 1250m Freestyle (Final) 22:59.80
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5 5000m Freestyle (Final) 1:07:23.20
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 1250m Freestyle (Final) 21:34.40 21:45.90 11.50
Chalise Pratt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8 5000m Freestyle (Final) 1:11:41.10
Emma Putt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 1250m Freestyle (Final) 21:05.60 21:33.10 27.50
Emma van Selm
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 1250m Freestyle (Final) 20:25.00 26:22.60 5:57.60
Natalie Van Selm
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
1 500m Freestyle (Final) 9:10.80 10:43.90 1:33.10
7 1250m Freestyle (Final) 22:42.20
Shinae Watene
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6 2500m Freestyle (Final) 36:36.20 37:18.00 41.80
Rosie Wood
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8 5000m Freestyle (Final) 1:15:58.90

Tuart Hill Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 29
Number Swims 30
Female PB's 8 (38.1%)
Male PB's 1 (11.1%)
Total PB's 9 (30.0%)
Back Results