Shonel Allison |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:24:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
Stuart Anderson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:24:34.80 |
|
|
|
|
Tara Anderson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:36.90 |
|
|
|
|
John Andrews |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
37:06.70 |
|
|
|
|
Naomi Apanah |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:36.40 |
|
52:02.20 |
2:25.80 |
|
Kim Archer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
52:32.30 |
|
|
|
|
Shai Arnup |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
Jody Ballard |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
20:48.70 |
|
|
|
|
T-M Barbour |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:31.10 |
|
|
|
|
Lauren Barnett |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
Alice Bartley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:37.70 |
|
|
|
|
Jeff Berndt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
57:39.90 |
|
1:21:40.20 |
24:00.30 |
|
Cheryle Bland |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
51:26.10 |
|
|
|
|
Brigitte Borelli |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
31:14.60 |
|
|
|
|
Maelle Bourdais |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:36.60 |
|
|
|
|
Michael Brennan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:03.30 |
|
27:44.50 |
1:41.20 |
|
Jonathan Bridges |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:25:26.30 |
|
|
|
|
Anthea Brown |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:29:56.50 |
|
|
|
|
Heather Brown |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:05:22.70 |
|
|
|
|
Jenny Brown |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
Lynda Butterfield |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
13:47.90 |
|
13:59.70 |
11.80 |
|
Mary Cameron |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:17:49.10 |
|
|
|
|
Hayley Campbell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:21:25.60 |
|
|
|
|
James Carroll |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:34:12.00 |
|
|
|
|
Richard Carstairs |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
Kate Collins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:14:48.50 |
|
1:16:57.80 |
2:09.30 |
|
Luke Collins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
37:01.60 |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Collins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
20:25.20 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
Nicholas Collins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
38:40.20 |
|
46:09.50 |
7:29.30 |
|
Zaine Cooper |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:36:07.90 |
|
|
|
|
Gemma Cowan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:29.20 |
|
|
|
|
Gavin Crisp |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:32:23.30 |
|
|
|
|
Lousia Cruz |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:31:19.70 |
|
1:39:26.50 |
8:06.80 |
|
Stuart Cummins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
28:14.90 |
|
|
|
|
Paul Daley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:00:38.70 |
|
|
|
|
Gary Davenport |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:38:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
John Davey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
54:55.50 |
|
|
|
|
Tanya Davey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:42.40 |
|
|
|
|
Archie Davis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
33:32.70 |
|
|
|
|
Charlie Davis |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:24.80 |
|
33:51.90 |
10:27.10 |
|
Shane Dawson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:52:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
Louise De Chiera |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:38.70 |
|
|
|
|
Jeffrey Dick |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:25:50.90 |
|
|
|
|
Angus Dickie |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:57.20 |
|
|
|
|
Susan Dolgoy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:25.40 |
|
|
|
|
Mathew Drake |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
38:53.80 |
|
40:42.50 |
1:48.70 |
|
John Drinkwater |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
40:31.90 |
|
41:25.90 |
54.00 |
|
Neil Duffy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:36.60 |
|
|
|
|
Jodie Duncan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
11:50.10 |
|
|
|
|
KAYLA DUNCAN |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
11:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
Steve Emerson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01:48.70 |
|
|
|
|
Patrick Erkes |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
20:40.50 |
|
|
|
|
Stuart Erkes |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:02.20 |
|
|
|
|
Thomas Erkes |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
Marie Evans |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:12:12.40 |
|
|
|
|
Gerry Fallara |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:00:56.40 |
|
|
|
|
Linda Fawcett |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:32.30 |
|
|
|
|
Jason Ferris |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:35:23.90 |
|
|
|
|
NICOLE FILAR |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:36.20 |
|
|
|
|
Emma Forrest |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01:53.30 |
|
1:08:33.50 |
6:40.20 |
|
Nola Gaebler |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:06:58.30 |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Gillett |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
33:34.30 |
|
|
|
|
Jack Greaves |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
37:08.60 |
|
|
|
|
Tara Grout |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:30:07.50 |
|
|
|
|
Jade Gubbins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:47.90 |
|
|
|
|
Emma Guerini |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
Jon Haines |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:20:15.30 |
|
|
|
|
Noah Hales |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:41.50 |
|
|
|
|
Brian Hall |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:16:38.70 |
|
|
|
|
Steve Hancock |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
40:57.90 |
|
|
|
|
Brooke Hansen |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:03:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
Rachel Harwood |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11:59.40 |
|
|
|
|
Kobe Hayes |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:09.70 |
|
|
|
|
Melani Hays |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:06:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
Amy Hellings |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:27.80 |
|
|
|
|
Belinda Higgins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:30.50 |
|
|
|
|
Jenny Higgins |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:18.80 |
|
|
|
|
Erin Hill |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:10:11.10 |
|
|
|
|
Nicola Hill |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
30:42.60 |
|
|
|
|
Strauss Janse van Rensburg |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
Olivia Jelleff |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
35:22.80 |
|
|
|
|
Shaun Jessop |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:15:35.80 |
|
|
|
|
Atsuko Kagi |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
42:40.30 |
|
|
|
|
Amy Kerman |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:38:11.70 |
|
|
|
|
Peter Kerman |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:45.90 |
|
|
|
|
Gary Kirk |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
51:26.90 |
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Kite |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:57.80 |
|
|
|
|
Jessica Knight |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:45.90 |
|
|
|
|
Joel Knott |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:23.70 |
|
|
|
|
Siobhan Koeberl |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
44:26.80 |
|
|
|
|
Stuart Leaver |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:53.40 |
|
|
|
|
Peta Lemmes |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:46:15.30 |
|
|
|
|
Abbey Lentjes |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:41.10 |
|
|
|
|
Maritia Lightfoot |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
20:58.60 |
|
21:27.30 |
28.70 |
|
Peyton Longbottom |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:35.70 |
|
|
|
|
Brett Lovell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:48.10 |
|
|
|
|
Rachael Macey |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:46.40 |
|
|
|
|
Rhett Macpherson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:33:47.20 |
|
|
|
|
Veronica Madge |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
38:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
Stephen Maguire |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:18.00 |
|
|
|
|
Heather Malseed |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
31:26.80 |
|
|
|
|
Laura Manley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
52:35.70 |
|
|
|
|
Jesse Mardon |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:31:51.00 |
|
|
|
|
Esther Marklew |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
35:41.00 |
|
|
|
|
Louise Marques |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
53:29.20 |
|
|
|
|
David Marren |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
31:10.10 |
|
|
|
|
Timo Marren |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:30.20 |
|
|
|
|
Kylie Mason |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:37.00 |
|
|
|
|
Dean Massolini |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
26:40.30 |
|
|
|
|
Brett Matters |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:54.00 |
|
|
|
|
Dean Matters |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
41:21.80 |
|
|
|
|
Neil McAllister |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
20:00.40 |
|
|
|
|
Iain MCCARREY |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
Michael MCCARREY |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
41:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
Phil McClements |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
55:59.40 |
|
|
|
|
Carrie Mcdonnell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:44.30 |
|
|
|
|
Christie Mildenhall |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
43:27.50 |
|
|
|
|
Kim Mitchell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
33:01.50 |
|
|
|
|
TARA MONAGHAN |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:12:55.90 |
|
|
|
|
Kristian Moore |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
42:47.40 |
|
|
|
|
Gillian Mottram |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
59:33.30 |
|
|
|
|
John Muir |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:14:34.60 |
|
|
|
|
Daniel Mullens |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:49:25.80 |
|
|
|
|
Sarah Munachen |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:39:22.20 |
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Murphy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
52:49.90 |
|
55:38.20 |
2:48.30 |
|
Ray Murphy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:42.40 |
|
|
|
|
Liz Murray |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:24:23.20 |
|
|
|
|
Ashvinie Nadarajah |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:22:30.40 |
|
|
|
|
Mayuri Nadarajah |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
56:47.40 |
|
|
|
|
Valerie Newbold |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
35:24.90 |
|
|
|
|
Eamon Noonan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
Warwick Norman |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:14.00 |
|
51:03.00 |
1:49.00 |
|
Charlotte O'Beirne |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:21:19.10 |
|
|
|
|
Thomas Offer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:51.90 |
|
|
|
|
Aimee Osman |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
Paul Payne |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
52:42.50 |
|
|
|
|
Sharon Peacock |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
56:48.90 |
|
|
|
|
Natasha Pertwee |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:26.50 |
|
|
|
|
Olivia Pether |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
46:00.10 |
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Phillips |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:30.40 |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Philp |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
25:37.20 |
|
31:40.00 |
6:02.80 |
|
Benjamin Pilbeam |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:13.30 |
|
|
|
|
Sally Pilbeam |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
11:33.40 |
|
|
|
|
Tristan Ponchard |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:57.10 |
|
|
|
|
Martin Quill |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:46.40 |
|
|
|
|
Toby Richards |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:51.70 |
|
|
|
|
Michael Riddle |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:22:48.10 |
|
|
|
|
Scarlett Riddle |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
11:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
Angela Rimmer |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
39:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
Mark Ritchie |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
56:29.50 |
|
|
|
|
Arabella Roberts |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
10:24.10 |
|
11:30.70 |
1:06.60 |
|
Gary Robinson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:35:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
Simone Robinson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
13:31.60 |
|
13:58.90 |
27.30 |
|
Johann Scholtz |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:34.40 |
|
|
|
|
Kelly Scott |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
56:53.80 |
|
|
|
|
Lucy Scott |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:33:56.50 |
|
|
|
|
Gary Semini |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:23:24.80 |
|
|
|
|
Derek Sexton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
Lucy Seymour-Farley |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:07.70 |
|
|
|
|
Simon Shearing |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:24:08.00 |
|
|
|
|
Heather Sheppard |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
42:04.40 |
|
|
|
|
Stephen Sheppard |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:07:05.60 |
|
|
|
|
Craig Simpson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
59:44.30 |
|
|
|
|
Alison Smith |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:16.90 |
|
|
|
|
Glenn Sparidaans |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:40.80 |
|
|
|
|
Eliza Stewart |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:33.70 |
|
|
|
|
Alicia Stiffle |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
24:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
Elaine Symons |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01:56.80 |
|
|
|
|
Luca Talmesio |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
59:30.50 |
|
|
|
|
Marilee Tamasy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:56.20 |
|
|
|
|
Wendy Tapper |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:53.60 |
|
|
|
|
Allan Taylor |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:49:48.80 |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Taylor |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
48:27.30 |
|
|
|
|
Tamara Terwal |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:30:40.60 |
|
|
|
|
Fiona Thomas |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:55.50 |
|
|
|
|
Steven Thorne |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
58:19.60 |
|
|
|
|
Roberta Toye |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:02:55.90 |
|
|
|
|
Fiona Trendos |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
52:39.20 |
|
|
|
|
Cade Trigg |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
55:27.10 |
|
|
|
|
Michelle Turner |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
33:53.60 |
|
|
|
|
Adrian Vallance |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
47:47.30 |
|
|
|
|
Skyla Van Loggerenberg |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
29:49.50 |
|
|
|
|
Tracey Van Uden |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:50.10 |
|
|
|
|
Kim Vanderslik |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
31:27.30 |
|
|
|
|
Richard Vos |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:04.60 |
|
|
|
|
Amanda Walker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
55:42.30 |
|
|
|
|
Nicole Ward |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
33:39.10 |
|
|
|
|
Tina Ward |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
50:03.60 |
|
|
|
|
Graham Weaver |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:23:42.90 |
|
|
|
|
Scarlett Weaver |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
21:03.30 |
|
22:13.90 |
1:10.60 |
|
Ashleigh Webster |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
27:46.20 |
|
|
|
|
Carson Webster |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:29.80 |
|
23:51.30 |
21.50 |
|
Taylor Webster |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5 |
500m Freestyle (Final) |
12:22.50 |
|
13:02.70 |
40.20 |
|
Katy Welch |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:26:44.60 |
|
|
|
|
Neville White |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
6 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
22:28.80 |
|
|
|
|
Adam Whitehouse |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
49:51.00 |
|
|
|
|
Bronte Whittaker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
23:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
Kara Whittaker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
20:49.70 |
|
|
|
|
Chris Williams |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:24:29.50 |
|
|
|
|
Helen Wilson |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2 |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:39:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
Alan Wiseman |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
1:13:24.30 |
|
|
|
|
Melanie Young |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
1250m Freestyle (Final) |
33:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
Open Water Stats for the Swim Meet |
Number Swimmers |
202 |
Number Swims |
202 |
Female PB's |
11 (10.1%) |
Male PB's |
9 (9.7%) |
Total PB's |
20 (9.9%) |