My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
OWS Series Round 4
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
Guildford & Kalamunda District
Oliver Barnes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:15.20
Jeannette Casotti
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:36.70
Jordyn Casotti
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:19.90
Olivia Crossen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:49.20
29:21.90
1:32.70
Matilda Hermann-Ralph
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:31.90
Grace Hope
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:36.30
Shayne Houghton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:21.90
Jacinta Huppatz
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
10
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:29:12.60
Caitlyn Ludlow
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
500m Freestyle (Final)
9:29.10
Joshua Pendal
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
2500m Freestyle (Final)
34:12.80
35:58.00
1:45.20
Matthew Pendal
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:31.80
Ashton Phillips
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
9
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:37.00
14:49.50
4:12.50
Spencer Phillips
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:41.70
Christopher Verran
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:05:07.60
1:06:28.00
1:20.40
Guildford & Kalamunda District Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
14
Number Swims
14
Female PB's
1 (14.3%)
Male PB's
3 (42.9%)
Total PB's
4 (28.6%)
Back
Results