My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
OWS Series Round 5
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
Open Water
William Adlam
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:42:01.40
Karen Alford
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:09:11.20
John Andrews
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
37:17.10
Benjamin Ansell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:20:41.30
Timothy Anstee
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:05:37.80
Jody Ballard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:08.90
Matthew Barndon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:29.80
Laura Barnes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:17.40
Lauren Barnett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:16.90
Eduardo Barros
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:21.50
Jeff Berndt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:50.70
57:39.90
2:49.20
Claire Blaquiere
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:08:07.80
Mark Borowski
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:49.70
Mark Bosworth
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:54.10
Mark Brabazon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:19:52.60
1:19:59.10
06.50
Chriss Brennan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:01:03.70
Nick Bretland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:16.90
29:21.80
04.90
Jonathan Bridges
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:22:09.30
1:24:41.80
2:32.50
Ian Bright
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:48:50.00
Richard Carstairs
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:54.50
Mutya Cartagena
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:17:40.20
1:18:53.10
1:12.90
Maria Casadiego
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
34:00.60
Skye Celedin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:17.10
11:45.00
27.90
Jesse Chandler
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
47:10.90
Robert Chandler
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:39:10.00
Alex Chin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:14:08.40
Kate Collins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:17:41.90
Luke Collins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
37:08.00
Matthew Collins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:33.50
Nicholas Collins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:30.00
Hailey Cox
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:52.30
Gavin Crisp
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:34:00.70
Matthew Dames
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:37:03.90
John Davey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:50.60
54:55.50
04.90
Tanya Davey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:56.10
Barry de Bruyn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
32:35.70
Megan Depiazzi
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:16.40
Andrea Docouto Azcarate
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:34:26.90
Niall Doherty
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:05.00
Susan Dolgoy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:33.50
Joseph Douglas
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:10.40
Craig Doyle
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:18:44.90
Theresa Elliott
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:09:54.20
Eric Emmett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:03.00
Daniel Erasmus
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:32:35.80
Patrick Erkes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
19:54.60
Stuart Erkes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:51.10
Linda Fawcett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
59:05.40
Jason Ferris
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:39:36.80
Lucy Fiel
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:37.90
11:23.60
45.70
Adelaide Garland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:22:50.50
Harrison Garland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:14:22.00
Charlie Gattorna
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:58.60
Kiran Gibbon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:17.10
Melissa Gill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:27:48.80
1:31:11.70
3:22.90
Tara Grout
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:28:24.20
Sienna Grubb
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:51.20
Chris Guard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:10:20.70
Brooke Hansen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:02:15.80
Morgan Harrison
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:21:47.70
Vaughan Harvey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:28:19.20
Rachel Harwood
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:11:57.60
Ian Hasleby
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:01:38.30
Amy Hellings
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:31:27.20
Nicola Hill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:42.50
Willoughby Hilton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:49.40
Elliot Holland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:39.70
NGAIRE HOWARD
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:48.30
Nick Hunter
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:06:37.00
Gary Ife
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:02:36.50
Ian Jack
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:08.00
57:07.40
1:59.40
Antoinette Jago
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
37:31.80
38:30.00
58.20
Amity James
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:39.70
Luke Jenner
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:19.60
31:01.60
1:42.00
Mark Johnson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
12:03.40
12:24.70
21.30
Megan Johnson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
12:29.00
Michael Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:36:26.90
1:41:59.00
5:32.10
Atsuko Kagi
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
35:48.80
42:40.30
6:51.50
Lukyan Kalugin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
19:51.30
Richard Kendall
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:06.20
Paul Keppel
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:36.10
Lauren King
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:07.40
Siobhan King
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
59:40.90
Nardia KLEM
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:27.50
Rob Knott
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:18.60
Siobhan Koeberl
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:32.30
Martin Law
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:42:08.90
1:46:53.00
4:44.10
Ben Lazar
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:28:13.40
Gianna Leone
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:33.80
Peyton Longbottom
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:53.80
Brett Lovell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:36:48.20
1:39:37.70
2:49.50
Giacomo Lucivero
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:16:43.50
1:17:42.40
58.90
Laura Manley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:32.50
Jesse Mardon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:21:10.90
1:28:22.80
7:11.90
Esther Marklew
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
35:29.00
Adrian Marsh
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
16:44.90
Hayley Marsh
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
16:45.00
James Martin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:21:52.00
Kylie Mason
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:43:13.90
Brett Matters
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:52.30
46:11.90
19.60
Dean Matters
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:27:31.90
Phil McClements
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:29.20
Daniel McGillivray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:01.90
31:48.00
3:46.10
Phoebe McGillivray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:33.30
Sean Mcgillivray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
57:24.50
Christopher Melton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:17.20
Endo Minoru
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:16.00
Charles Mitchell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:00:04.60
John Muir
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:16:47.80
Adrian Munro
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:25:54.40
Ashvinie Nadarajah
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:21:33.00
Mayuri Nadarajah
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:29.20
Stephanie Newman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:17.50
Brock Newton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:42:05.10
Katie Niven
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
40:04.00
Gemma O'Brien
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:22.40
Jan O'brien
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:53.10
27:04.60
11.50
Matthew O'Rourke
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:57.60
Jacqueline Panizza
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:11.50
Cameron Pauline
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:34:20.50
Damon Pavlos
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
19:41.30
John Peacey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
2:03:57.30
Benjamin Phillips
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:38.40
Harrison Power
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:19.40
13:06.00
2:46.60
Peter Rabbit
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:40:57.20
Matthew Reading
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
57:10.30
Mark Reed
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:48.50
Mary-Jane Rigby
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:12.00
Camilla Riley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
32:49.80
Pamela Riley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:42:43.10
1:45:04.20
2:21.10
Stephanie Robson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:07.20
Brendan Rowland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
38:09.70
38:45.60
35.90
Joy Rowland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:07:01.50
Rachael Rowland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:27.50
Kylie Sadgrove
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:04.60
Tayla Sargant
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:59.20
Louise Sawyer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:12:52.40
Susana Schmidt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
16:37.30
16:41.30
04.00
Daniel Schwann
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:35:52.50
Gary Semini
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:22:46.10
Simon Shearing
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:24:15.80
Jennifer Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:30:44.20
Yuko Snowdon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:03:11.90
Jeremy Stewart
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:19.20
Joanne Stone
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
59:02.40
Nick Stone
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:41.40
Lizzie Stringer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:20:25.60
1:20:37.40
11.80
Tim Styles
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:29.00
Astrid Sweeney
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:50:04.20
Luca Talmesio
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
2500m Freestyle (Final)
57:34.60
Jenevieve Tan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
12:30.80
Allan Taylor
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:50:39.00
Tamara Terwal
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:30:10.90
Isaac Thyer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:28:13.60
1:31:08.80
2:55.20
Cade Trigg
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:52:13.40
Anton Tsorvas
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:04.50
Michelle Tuson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
2:34:58.60
Jessica Vidoni
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:21.70
Yvonne Wallace
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:01:06.50
Warwick Webb
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
9:10.20
Katy Welch
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:26:18.90
Neville White
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:20.40
Adam Whitehouse
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:46:05.00
Chris Williams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:24:44.40
Andrea Wright
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:42.80
49:43.90
01.10
Rodolfo Xavier
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:14.50
27:10.10
55.60
Lisa Zilberpriver
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:42:50.40
Open Water Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
167
Number Swims
167
Female PB's
11 (14.9%)
Male PB's
19 (20.4%)
Total PB's
30 (18.0%)
Back
Results