My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
2020 SunSmart Sprint Championships
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
UWA-West Coast
Alfie Ambler
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
39.47
39.84
00.37
34
50m Freestyle (Final)
35.16
Brian-Arrak Anthony
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
35.69
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
35.33
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
31.08
32.11
01.03
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.03
Aleksandr Bell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.87
129
50m Breaststroke (Final)
30.38
130
50m Breaststroke (Final)
30.52
128
50m Breaststroke (Final)
30.53
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
30.77
127
50m Breaststroke (Final)
30.81
126
50m Breaststroke (Final)
30.98
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
28.24
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
25.97
26.01
00.04
Jacob Bell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
32.46
33.36
00.90
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
29.62
31.07
01.45
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
25.60
Emma Bond
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
34.51
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
40.25
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
30.61
134
50m Freestyle (Final)
27.95
133
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.33
132
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.34
131
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.45
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
27.85
Robert Bonsall
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.40
29.57
00.17
Club Record
116
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.69
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
34.36
39.74
05.38
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
27.62
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
26.16
Rowan Brown
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
31.62
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
37.73
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
28.54
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
26.40
Kayla Browne
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.72
41.89
00.17
23
50m Breaststroke (Final)
48.93
3
50m Butterfly (Final)
43.01
33
50m Freestyle (Final)
35.47
35.72
00.25
Dylan Burgess
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
30.97
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
28.74
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
25.85
Cameron Carlyle-Locke
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
126
50m Breaststroke (Final)
31.56
127
50m Breaststroke (Final)
31.74
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
31.90
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
27.12
Tj Chong Sue
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
120
50m Backstroke (Final)
27.60
117
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.48
116
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.56
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
28.74
119
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.04
118
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.06
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
34.08
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
26.60
26.92
00.32
106
50m Butterfly (Final)
27.07
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
26.02
Sam Coveney
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
32.07
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
40.65
42.48
01.83
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
29.68
30.14
00.46
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
26.93
27.15
00.22
Sylvia Czajko
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
37.44
37.97
00.53
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
39.59
40.16
00.57
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
33.95
34.56
00.61
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.25
29.49
00.24
Benjamin Dearle
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
37.08
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
45.81
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
28.41
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
26.98
Aarvi Dua
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
15
50m Backstroke (Final)
52.05
25
50m Breaststroke (Final)
56.20
35
50m Freestyle (Final)
42.40
42.98
00.58
Crystal Edwards
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
124
50m Breaststroke (Final)
33.75
33.75
0.00
Club Record
125
50m Breaststroke (Final)
33.90
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
34.33
123
50m Breaststroke (Final)
34.45
121
50m Breaststroke (Final)
35.01
122
50m Breaststroke (Final)
35.11
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
29.56
101
50m Butterfly (Final)
29.62
102
50m Butterfly (Final)
30.15
133
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.03
132
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.06
135
50m Freestyle (Final)
27.05
134
50m Freestyle (Final)
27.68
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.08
131
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.10
Joshua Edwards-Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
28.79
118
50m Backstroke (Final)
28.82
116
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.29
117
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.68
120
50m Backstroke (Final)
27.10
119
50m Backstroke (Final)
28.43
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
28.67
Zach Farrell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
30.50
128
50m Breaststroke (Final)
30.64
127
50m Breaststroke (Final)
31.17
129
50m Breaststroke (Final)
31.18
126
50m Breaststroke (Final)
31.23
Braden Fyneman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.85
40.07
03.22
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
44.82
50.40
05.58
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
35.42
37.24
01.82
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.96
32.05
00.09
Neve Fyneman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
33.28
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
41.39
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
32.53
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.37
Yohanna Jackson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13
50m Backstroke (Final)
38.58
40.12
01.54
23
50m Breaststroke (Final)
47.90
47.90
0.00
3
50m Butterfly (Final)
35.94
36.72
00.78
33
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.93
33.22
00.29
Lily Johnson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
33.79
34.06
00.27
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
37.68
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
30.59
30.69
00.10
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.49
Paris Jose
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
35.24
36.24
01.00
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
36.91
38.94
02.03
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.71
Charlotte King
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13
50m Backstroke (Final)
47.50
23
50m Breaststroke (Final)
48.88
49.27
00.39
3
50m Butterfly (Final)
44.74
46.62
01.88
33
50m Freestyle (Final)
36.73
37.06
00.33
Blair Kruger
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
35.92
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.10
William Kuan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
16
50m Backstroke (Final)
50.53
26
50m Breaststroke (Final)
53.14
56.29
03.15
36
50m Freestyle (Final)
45.64
47.50
01.86
Matthew Lamb
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
31.34
31.51
00.17
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
32.94
34.65
01.71
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
28.14
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
25.06
136
50m Freestyle (Final)
25.68
Joshua Leighton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
26
50m Breaststroke (Final)
56.89
57.43
00.54
36
50m Freestyle (Final)
40.75
42.52
01.77
Sophie Lim
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
35.81
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
40.61
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
33.24
33.41
00.17
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.48
Drew Mann
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.89
29.91
00.02
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
33.44
33.57
00.13
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
27.94
28.25
00.31
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
27.05
Emily Mawle
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.13
37.06
00.93
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
39.92
41.24
01.32
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
31.28
31.88
00.60
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.85
28.92
00.07
Helen McCaul
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.35
41.89
00.54
23
50m Breaststroke (Final)
49.52
49.72
00.20
3
50m Butterfly (Final)
37.50
33
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.61
34.08
00.47
Charlotte McDermid
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
34.40
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.25
131
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.35
132
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.49
Olivia McLaren
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.02
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
43.66
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
33.96
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.84
Sina Metzger
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
38.43
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.09
31.31
00.22
Benjamin Mignacca
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
35.56
36.62
01.06
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
42.47
43.92
01.45
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
34.60
35.31
00.71
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.93
Matthew Mignacca
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14
50m Backstroke (Final)
43.38
24
50m Breaststroke (Final)
48.57
49.74
01.17
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
46.06
34
50m Freestyle (Final)
36.10
Carlotta Miles
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
38.44
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
49.75
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
37.20
37.65
00.45
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.14
Taylor Monaghan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.16
40.73
04.57
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
39.58
40.95
01.37
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
30.98
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.20
Hugh Moran
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
27.18
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
24.70
140
50m Freestyle (Final)
24.76
136
50m Freestyle (Final)
25.02
137
50m Freestyle (Final)
25.27
139
50m Freestyle (Final)
25.74
138
50m Freestyle (Final)
25.81
Madison Naylor
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.14
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
45.24
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
36.91
36.95
00.04
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.27
Holly O'Brien
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
132
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.72
133
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.30
131
50m Freestyle (Final)
27.50
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
27.59
Bianca Petsos
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
35.64
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
41.90
46.32
04.42
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
37.02
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.89
30.23
00.34
Alicia Reynolds
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13
50m Backstroke (Final)
46.31
47.30
00.99
3
50m Butterfly (Final)
51.53
53.00
01.47
Caitlyn Ribbons
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
35.04
121
50m Breaststroke (Final)
36.07
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
29.89
101
50m Butterfly (Final)
30.74
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.14
Oberoi Rogers
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14
50m Backstroke (Final)
43.42
44.00
00.58
24
50m Breaststroke (Final)
52.36
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
42.55
42.80
00.25
34
50m Freestyle (Final)
37.00
37.13
00.13
Kira Salamone
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13
50m Backstroke (Final)
46.02
47.15
01.13
23
50m Breaststroke (Final)
54.50
54.80
00.30
3
50m Butterfly (Final)
45.04
33
50m Freestyle (Final)
37.55
Mia Salamone
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
38.61
39.40
00.79
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
33.91
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.06
31.89
00.83
Nathan Sason
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
32.05
32.30
00.25
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
33.52
34.35
00.83
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
27.71
28.09
00.38
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
26.03
Madison Shallard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
37.38
38.06
00.68
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
44.49
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
33.21
33.43
00.22
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.75
John Shepherd
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
126
50m Breaststroke (Final)
31.73
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
30.77
127
50m Breaststroke (Final)
31.38
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
25.62
Alexandra Slocombe
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
102
50m Butterfly (Final)
31.58
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
29.73
31.28
01.55
101
50m Butterfly (Final)
30.02
31.28
01.26
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
28.39
Kaylea Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
34.97
121
50m Breaststroke (Final)
35.80
122
50m Breaststroke (Final)
35.91
Jake Taboni
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
38.33
39.32
00.99
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
47.15
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.30
Isaac Teo
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
36.24
37.35
01.11
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
27.56
Adriano Todoro
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.80
31.49
01.69
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
26.33
26.96
00.63
Luciano Todoro
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
30.74
31.69
00.95
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
32.59
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
28.32
28.84
00.52
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
26.21
26.78
00.57
Ruan Van der Riet
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
116
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.35
29.86
00.51
118
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.47
29.86
00.39
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.59
29.86
00.27
117
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.67
29.86
00.19
119
50m Backstroke (Final)
29.81
29.86
00.05
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
34.46
35.41
00.95
106
50m Butterfly (Final)
26.46
26.71
00.25
Club Record
108
50m Butterfly (Final)
26.53
26.71
00.18
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
26.58
26.71
00.13
107
50m Butterfly (Final)
26.62
26.71
00.09
109
50m Butterfly (Final)
26.78
110
50m Butterfly (Final)
26.98
Natalie Van Selm
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.12
36.20
00.08
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
41.15
42.61
01.46
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
33.85
34.47
00.62
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.18
Brianna Voigt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
35.01
37.44
02.43
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
41.65
42.02
00.37
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.43
Emma Warburton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
111
50m Backstroke (Final)
32.29
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
32.39
113
50m Backstroke (Final)
32.44
112
50m Backstroke (Final)
33.07
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
39.75
42.27
02.52
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
30.85
32.69
01.84
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.83
Teegan Watson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
111
50m Backstroke (Final)
32.27
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
32.28
112
50m Backstroke (Final)
31.97
114
50m Backstroke (Final)
31.56
113
50m Backstroke (Final)
31.69
115
50m Backstroke (Final)
31.83
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
39.09
41.71
02.62
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
31.92
Artyom Yavishev
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
26
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:00.60
1:03.06
02.46
36
50m Freestyle (Final)
43.92
47.30
03.38
Dariya Yavisheva
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13
50m Backstroke (Final)
49.93
52.76
02.83
23
50m Breaststroke (Final)
51.92
3
50m Butterfly (Final)
45.18
46.03
00.85
33
50m Freestyle (Final)
38.69
Jayden Yong
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
126
50m Breaststroke (Final)
31.92
31.94
00.02
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
32.02
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
27.15
27.89
00.74
Joshua Yong
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
128
50m Breaststroke (Final)
29.94
126
50m Breaststroke (Final)
30.52
127
50m Breaststroke (Final)
30.59
130
50m Breaststroke (Final)
29.05
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
29.35
129
50m Breaststroke (Final)
29.64
UWA-West Coast Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
66
Number Swims
291
Female PB's
54 (37.0%)
Male PB's
55 (37.9%)
Total PB's
109 (37.5%)
Back
Results