My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
2020 SunSmart Sprint Championships
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
Guildford & Kalamunda District
Verity Adams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
111
50m Backstroke (Final)
32.58
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
32.91
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
39.83
43.48
03.65
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
31.86
32.03
00.17
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.73
Eva Bailey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
39.07
42.80
03.73
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
38.98
39.29
00.31
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
35.50
38.34
02.84
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.63
32.31
00.68
Joss Bates
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.71
37.09
00.38
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
48.82
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
37.97
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.65
32.05
00.40
Thabiso Bayiwa
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
37.37
38.79
01.42
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
40.13
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
32.51
32.51
0.00
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.10
Dominic Biggin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
16
50m Backstroke (Final)
45.75
47.04
01.29
6
50m Butterfly (Final)
46.20
51.06
04.86
36
50m Freestyle (Final)
39.04
Tegan Biggin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
40.09
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
45.69
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
39.63
40.34
00.71
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.75
Cayleigh Davis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.13
36.52
00.39
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
42.51
43.65
01.14
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
33.06
33.94
00.88
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.72
Kai Davis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
38.50
38.68
00.18
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
42.67
42.93
00.26
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
35.55
37.53
01.98
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.23
31.58
00.35
Logan Dean
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14
50m Backstroke (Final)
40.19
41.05
00.86
34
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.56
Dayesha Ferris
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
112
50m Backstroke (Final)
33.71
111
50m Backstroke (Final)
32.15
32.41
00.26
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
32.37
32.41
00.04
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
30.69
31.73
01.04
Emily Henry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
13
50m Backstroke (Final)
51.34
51.53
00.19
23
50m Breaststroke (Final)
1:00.19
33
50m Freestyle (Final)
45.23
46.40
01.17
Nicholas Henry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14
50m Backstroke (Final)
40.35
41.79
01.44
24
50m Breaststroke (Final)
48.56
55.87
07.31
34
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.30
33.62
00.32
Matilda Hermann-Ralph
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.69
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
45.07
45.39
00.32
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
38.64
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.39
Grace Hope
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
44.24
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
51.81
53.45
01.64
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
46.72
46.89
00.17
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
36.04
Jacinta Huppatz
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
37.09
39.94
02.85
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
45.39
47.57
02.18
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
32.50
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.27
Aaden Kettle
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
16
50m Backstroke (Final)
46.68
48.14
01.46
26
50m Breaststroke (Final)
51.01
52.58
01.57
Club Record
36
50m Freestyle (Final)
36.56
37.23
00.67
Club Record
Caitlyn Ludlow
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
42.92
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
36.09
37.53
01.44
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.47
33.53
00.06
Emily Nayler
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
36.41
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.01
31.12
01.11
Lucas Nayler
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.68
37.39
00.71
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
38.00
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
37.13
37.72
00.59
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
32.30
Joshua Pendal
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
30.35
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
28.36
29.02
00.66
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
27.44
Ashton Phillips
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
44.18
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
49.52
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
48.90
50.58
01.68
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
35.83
36.33
00.50
Spencer Phillips
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
12
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.31
36.87
00.56
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
43.51
46.32
02.81
2
50m Butterfly (Final)
34.50
36.92
02.42
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.79
30.09
00.30
Emma Pittman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
36.27
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
41.38
43.86
02.48
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
37.84
37.93
00.09
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
30.91
Charlie Rigby
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
45.41
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
34.56
Hayden Schwinkowski
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
22
50m Breaststroke (Final)
32.09
32.37
00.28
32
50m Freestyle (Final)
25.67
Megan Schwinkowski
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
35.74
37.12
01.38
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
43.36
46.41
03.05
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
34.09
35.72
01.63
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.86
32.77
00.91
Ebony Sell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
41.14
42.86
01.72
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
44.80
47.23
02.43
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
38.49
40.58
02.09
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
33.81
35.26
01.45
Erika Sell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
38.23
39.25
01.02
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
42.47
43.49
01.02
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
35.89
37.39
01.50
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
31.77
32.79
01.02
Elyssa Thomas
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
11
50m Backstroke (Final)
38.46
40.74
02.28
21
50m Breaststroke (Final)
43.05
44.90
01.85
1
50m Butterfly (Final)
35.50
31
50m Freestyle (Final)
29.99
Charles Westran
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
14
50m Backstroke (Final)
42.12
42.36
00.24
4
50m Butterfly (Final)
42.57
42.69
00.12
34
50m Freestyle (Final)
36.10
36.42
00.32
Guildford & Kalamunda District Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
30
Number Swims
106
Female PB's
39 (61.9%)
Male PB's
30 (69.8%)
Total PB's
69 (65.1%)
Back
Results