Joshua Basham |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1A |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:09:17.69 |
|
|
|
|
Elke Becks |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3B |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:13:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
Lily Bogomiagkoff |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3A |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:11:58.02 |
|
|
|
|
Emily Brevitt |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4A |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:25:36.51 |
|
|
|
|
Laura Brosnan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3D |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:04:57.17 |
|
|
|
|
Bree Burton |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
4C |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:14:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
Jye Cornwell |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5A |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
32:33.58 |
|
|
|
|
Jacqueline Davison-McGovern |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3A |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:02:39.65 |
|
|
|
Club Record |
Nicholas Grannum |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1A |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:17:09.46 |
|
|
|
|
Chelsea Gubecka |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3D |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:01:32.58 |
|
|
|
|
Forbes Hardy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
8 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
45:31.64 |
|
|
|
|
Naiana Jones Da Cunha |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
10 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
40:34.17 |
|
|
|
|
4B |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:16:01.44 |
|
|
|
|
Jessica Lavin |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3D |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:05:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
Neve Longmire |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
38:30.88 |
|
|
|
|
Abbey Lynn |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3B |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:13:25.77 |
|
1:14:13.69 |
47.92 |
|
Lily McElroy |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
11 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
41:43.51 |
|
|
|
|
4A |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:16:08.50 |
|
|
|
|
Kai Portas |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2C |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:03:57.20 |
|
1:04:26.88 |
29.68 |
|
Mitchell Pumpa |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5A |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
36:01.48 |
|
36:49.47 |
47.99 |
|
Josh Renals |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2B |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:09:23.70 |
|
|
|
|
Dougal Richmond |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2C |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:04:11.57 |
|
1:04:20.64 |
09.07 |
|
Corey Sheehan |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
7 |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
42:53.81 |
|
|
|
|
Jordan Tunnah |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2C |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:08:00.32 |
|
|
|
|
Henry Van Der Zant |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5A |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
36:02.01 |
|
|
|
|
Jackson Van Der Zant |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
5A |
2500m Freestyle (Final) |
32:39.36 |
|
|
|
|
Joseph Van Der Zant |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
2A |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:09:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Vander Zant |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
1D |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:09:43.26 |
|
|
|
|
Georgia Walker |
# |
Event |
Time |
Splits |
Previous Best |
Improvement |
|
3B |
5000m Freestyle (Final) |
1:13:09.92 |
|
1:14:09.81 |
59.89 |
|
Yeronga Park Stats for the Swim Meet |
Number Swimmers |
27 |
Number Swims |
29 |
Female PB's |
2 (13.3%) |
Male PB's |
3 (21.4%) |
Total PB's |
5 (17.2%) |