My Swim Results
Calendar
Results
Rankings
Records
Find a Club
Search
Search Name
:
My Swim Results
[
Log In
]
2020/21 OWS Race 2 Coogee Beach
-
Club Stats
Month
Year
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
Open Water
Mariana Agra
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:43.10
Latif Ahmad
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:33.50
Andria Aird
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:02:41.10
Olivia Algar
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:48.30
Kerry Allen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:14.70
30:00.90
46.20
Marlene Anderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:46:33.10
Stuart Anderson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:24:27.70
John Andrews
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
37:38.10
Melanie Andrews
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:36.50
Alicia Asic
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:58.10
Michael Bailey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:08:01.00
Eliza Bain
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
24:01.80
Joel Baker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:19.10
23:29.00
09.90
Joseph BANDIERA
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:07.50
Matthew Barndon
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:01:13.50
Callum Barnes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:46.40
12:40.80
54.40
Laura Barnes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:02.40
Lauren Barnett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:15.10
Alain Bartels
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:26.80
Glenn Baskerville
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:45.50
Kiara Bateman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:41.20
James Bates
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:53.20
Sam Bavin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:55.70
Peter Berry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:19.70
Luke Bettesworth
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:02.10
Taj Peter Bettesworth
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
12:49.80
16:57.00
4:07.20
Josh Betts
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:02.50
Brent Bischof
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:48.10
Claire Blaquiere
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:52.80
James Boggan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:10:23.00
Jeremie Bonachera
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:43.00
Stefania Bonatti
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:52.40
Jeff Bowden
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:12.50
Amanda Bradfield
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:10.70
Glenys Brady
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
16:32.40
18:56.70
2:24.30
Crosby Brandis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:02.00
56:01.00
7:59.00
Anna Brenkley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:38.60
Nick Bretland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:56.40
Sarah Bridges
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:06:24.70
Stuart Brown
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:14.80
Lucienne Brozicevich
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
17:08.80
Peter Brozicevich
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:39:24.30
Hamish Buddle
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
19:07.20
Robert Buetler
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:39:25.50
Ben Burchill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:33:51.40
Tom Burfoot
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:23.00
James Burt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:55.90
Bradley Campbell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:52.70
Hayley Campbell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:23:55.40
Brendan Carr
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:14.80
Liselle Carroll
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:37.90
Richard Carstairs
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:40.40
Joshua Chadwick
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:31.60
Gabby Charlton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:39.70
YI-TING Allen Cheng
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:05.60
George Chesters
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:43.30
Graeme Christie
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:03:31.00
Jonathan Clarke
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:47.30
Meeghan Clay
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:54.40
Tracy Clifford
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:03:34.70
Hannah Collins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:19.70
Mathew Collins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:19.60
Lisa Colussi
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:37:46.20
Daryl Cook
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:14.10
Ian Cook
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
35:08.90
Michael Cook
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:39.70
47:45.40
3:05.70
Rachael Cooper
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:32:18.00
Meg Cousins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:43:43.60
Michael Cousins
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:11:50.80
Telisha Crannage
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:00:16.30
Julia Creasy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:02.10
Adam Crofts
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:04.10
Ciaran Cronin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:39:37.40
Kim Crossan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:12.40
Olivia Crossen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:48.20
Domenic Crouch
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:29.60
Charlie Crozier
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:19.50
Lousia Cruz
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:30:57.30
1:31:19.70
22.40
Sarah Dammers
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:19.80
31:52.70
1:32.90
Amelia Daniel
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:37.80
24:02.00
9:24.20
Kelsey Daniel
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:38.40
Chris Dawson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
16:02.40
Leretha De Boer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:59.10
Emma De Laeter
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:01.50
Barry deBruyn
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
32:26.60
Lauren Degaye
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:46.70
Leah Dekroo
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
2:37:13.60
2:39:49.20
2:35.60
Eva Demarcq
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:24:05.60
Bonita Devaney
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:00:55.30
Dennis Devereaux
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:48.80
Gia Di Marco
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:29:58.60
Marcus Dickson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
11:13.40
Judd Diletti
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
37:43.20
Eleanor Disselkoen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:45.80
Susan Dolgoy
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:35:53.60
Paul Donatti
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:29.50
Graeme Donovan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
33:27.10
Philippa Doran
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:34.60
Oscar Dowe
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
12:05.60
Shane Drumm
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
34:33.30
Mitchell Duirs
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:39.60
Jennifer Dusci
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:14.00
Hayley Easdale
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:28.50
Angus Ellery
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
37:27.10
Simon Ellery
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
40:38.70
Fred English
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:50.60
Jaxon Evans
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:42:40.80
Miriam Everall
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:54.60
25:56.60
1:02.00
Rylan Fabrici
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:14:50.50
Gerry Fallara
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
57:14.00
Henrietta Farrell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:03:30.20
Brendan Fawell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:53.90
Neil Ferguson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:25:18.90
Yuri Fiorini Vila Real
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:13.50
Nicole Fiumana
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:54.80
Justin Flavel
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:01.10
Sarah Flores Vargas
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:31.40
Joshua Foale
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:55.70
Emma Forrest
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:04:23.30
Samuel Foster
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:24.60
Robert Franco
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:12.00
Darryl Franklin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:55.00
Brad Frost
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:25:23.80
Elizabeth Tingyue Fu
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:48.30
Stefco Gagaleski
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:22.70
Siobhan Gallagher
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:52.40
Jemma Gartrell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:08.60
Ella George
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:03.50
Melissa Gill
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:46.40
Phillip Gleeson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:33.10
Chris Gleisinger
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:31.40
Stephen Gobby
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:44.40
53:00.00
2:15.60
Liam Gorton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:37.70
Richard Gorzkos
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:18.70
1:01:22.80
3:04.10
Daniel Grace
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:41.10
Danni-Lee Grace
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:48:56.70
Phillip Graham
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:16:00.00
Elise Gray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
33:15.90
Erin Gray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:38.30
Suzanne Gray
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:57.60
Jack Greaves
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:16:33.40
Adam Green
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:35.60
Jonathan Grove
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
47:08.70
Emma Guerini
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:38.10
Qingchen Guo
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
2:31:26.00
Teagyn Haines
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:32.40
21:46.70
14.30
Brooke Hansen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
35:13.60
Samuel Harlick
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:21:17.00
Alana Harper
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
39:10.60
Alison Harrison
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:24.50
Morgan Harrison
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:45.60
Alex Harwood
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:51.80
Russell Haxby
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:37:58.80
Jessica Hay
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:33.50
Stuart Hayward
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:49:41.60
Chris Heary
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:14.70
Lio Hebert
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
29:22.50
Karl Heiden
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:30.60
Frances Hewitt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:23.50
Daniel Heyes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
47:25.00
Brendan Hickey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:58.50
Willoughby Hilton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:02.10
Thomas Houlihan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:03.80
Suzy Hounslow
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
34:06.80
Tye Hoysted
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:01.40
Khy Hubbard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:20.60
Callum Hughes
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:57.40
Ben Humphreys
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:33:18.50
Brian Hunt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:45.90
Jasmin Hussey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:35.00
Graham Iddles
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:26:11.20
1:30:07.35
3:56.15
Heather Jaeckel
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
40:09.00
Geordie James
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
57:53.70
Shaun Jessop
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:19:00.10
Jazmin Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:33:19.30
Liz Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
34:04.60
Michael Jones
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:40.80
Diana Jose
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:02.40
Otto Kamenzin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:16:19.90
1:19:39.10
3:19.20
Matthew Keane
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:36:39.10
Shayla Keane
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:47:52.00
James Kelleher
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:41:03.60
Rory Kelly
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
2:04:57.10
Georgina Kerr
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:08.70
Jacinta King
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:00:58.70
Lyn King
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:15:20.30
John Kirkpatrick
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:31:55.10
Sanae Kitamura
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:41.10
Jennifer Kite
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:35.50
Siobhan Koeberl
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:18.60
Diana Koski
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:09.90
Alex Kraan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:29:35.80
Jody Laing
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:18:44.50
Georgia Law
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:57.80
Martin Law
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:50.90
52:50.00
59.10
Ben Leach
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:18:58.30
Sebastian Leathersich
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:54.60
Stuart Leaver
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
50:17.10
Tom Lee
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:03.10
Kendal Leggett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:31:08.20
Gianna Leone
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:45.10
Connor Lewis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:20.80
Corey Lewis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:03.10
Emma Lewis
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:57:23.20
Ava Longley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:56:18.00
Brett Lovell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:43:40.90
Giacomo Lucivero
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:12:53.10
Carl Luitingh
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:52:50.90
Matthew Mackenzie
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:26:48.20
Nicola MacKenzie
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:38:59.10
Rhett Macpherson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:42:07.10
Veronica Madge
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:36.10
14:15.60
39.50
Brad Maff
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:12.30
Jamie Mairata
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:59.20
Esther Marklew
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
33:20.40
34:07.60
47.20
Faye Martin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:00:51.80
Raul Martinez
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:00:04.80
Imogen Mason
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
56:18.50
Kylie Mason
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:20.80
29:08.00
2:47.20
Brendon Masters
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:17.80
Cameron Matthews
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:19.20
Ingrid Matthews
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:02:25.80
Kim Mazzucchelli
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:00:08.60
Neil McAllister
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
19:43.80
20:00.40
16.60
Rachel Mccormick
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:29:16.20
Susan Mchugh
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:02.60
Bill Mckenzie
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:44:20.30
Julie Mclean
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:47.90
Paul Measey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:42.30
Tink Measey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:40.80
28:57.30
16.50
Derek Meates
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
17:25.30
Karla Milici
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:25:08.90
Danielle Millar
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:09.40
Oliver Mills
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:22:13.70
Annie Mitchell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:38.60
Eliza Moir
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:30.60
Samual Moir
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:05.20
Perry Molendijk
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:27:27.50
Kelvin Moore
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:09.60
Antonio Morais
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:47.60
Jacqui Morgan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:55:17.90
1:57:59.20
2:41.30
Clinton Morris
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:55.70
Jazmine Morris-Mcall
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:26.50
Charlotte Moss
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:48:09.30
John Muir
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:17:45.20
Lily Mae Muir
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
23:42.10
Adrian Munro
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:38:07.10
Elizabeth Murdoch
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
40:45.90
Abbie Mutter
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
17:10.60
Ashvinie Nadarajah
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:23:24.50
Mayuri Nadarajah
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:18.90
James Nelson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:47:08.00
John Newman
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:29:58.40
Lauren Nicholson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
32:46.70
Aleisha Niebieszczanski
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:40:47.50
Joshua Nisbet
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:37.30
Nikol Nocetti
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:00:53.60
Nicholas Noel
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:20:57.00
Connor Norregaard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
20:48.80
27:08.00
6:19.20
Steve Norregaard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:00.90
Jan Obrien
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:19.90
Conor O'brien
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:50.50
Leah O'Connell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:22.00
Ann Odgers
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:37.40
Michael O'Donnell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:24.20
Lachlan O'donoghue
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:23:33.30
Kiely O'Flaherty
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:44.00
John Oliver
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:55.30
Paul O'sullivan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:30:38.40
Oliver Oxenbridge
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:49:58.70
Robert Paddock
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:29.60
Eloise Palmer
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:30:47.10
Maggie Paltridge
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
34:57.30
Phillipa Pantin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:32:41.20
Rachael Pantin
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:32:42.30
Sharon Parker
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
34:59.00
Tim Parks
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:08.90
24:03.50
1:54.60
Bailey Paton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:21.00
Doug Paton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:21.50
Daniel Paull
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
17:08.40
Mark Paull
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:01.70
Damon Pavlos
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
19:50.30
Fred Pearce
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:37.50
Taneka Pearce
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:15.90
Rhonda Pearsall
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:31:18.80
Millicent Pendlebury
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:11.80
Katie Penrose
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
54:12.60
Daniel Perna
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:23.80
Guy Perry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:56:28.40
Nikki Perry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:35.60
Rebecca Perry
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:47.10
Benjamin Pilbeam
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:32:30.60
Simmone Pogorzelski
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
14:43.60
Virginia Power
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
33:30.30
Rae Powys
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:39:00.70
Michael Prendiville
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:53.10
46:00.60
1:07.50
Patrick Prendiville
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:31.40
Russell Price
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
25:58.30
Ian Qiu
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:38.60
Eleanor Quested
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:37.10
31:12.00
4:34.90
Noah Read
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
10:55.00
Mark Reed
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
32:57.90
Hayley Reid
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:32:21.40
Owen Reid
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:41:56.10
Jez Reilly
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:34.80
Pamela Riley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:07.60
Finlay Ritchie
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:38.90
Creasy Robert
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
43:03.30
Linda Robertson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:52:57.00
Keith Robinson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
20:11.20
Catherine Rose
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:40:55.10
Rachael Rowland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:32:44.40
1:35:27.10
2:42.70
Gordon Royle
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:14.00
Sarah Rudler
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:06.10
Benjamin Ruett
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:16.20
Jacquie Rushford
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:51:18.20
Kristel Särak
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:09.70
Greg Saunt
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:51:51.30
Cameron Schnell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:57.80
Ruby Scholz
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:07.20
Daniel Schwann
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:33:16.70
Ashleigh Scully
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:36.70
Pamela Serafino
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:00:38.30
Jessica Sewell
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:55.40
Narek Shamavonian
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:37.40
Adam Shine
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:25.60
Amy Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:33.10
Tom Smith
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
41:31.80
Nalani Snoeks
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:46.00
Gilbert Son
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
23:07.50
Heather Stanborough
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
59:20.20
Leon Staude
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:26:21.40
Joanne Stone
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
58:43.70
Kara Stone
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:28.90
Anita Strauks
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:03.90
Astrid Sweeney
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:57:15.90
Luca Talmesio
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:02:15.50
Jacqueline Tan
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:56:46.00
Jimena Taracena
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:48:21.50
Rob Taylor
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:59.40
Tayliah Taylor
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:16.10
Verna Taylor
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:48:09.30
Nicolas Thebaud
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:05.80
Ieteke Theron
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:34.10
Peter Thomas
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:36:02.20
Peter Thompson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:12:45.80
Rosie Thornton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
31:16.20
Tor Traeland
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:22.30
Aoife Travers
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:57:31.70
Nigel Travers
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:01.40
44:52.30
50.90
Anton Tsorvas
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:08.60
Paul Tucek
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:37.10
26:41.30
2:04.20
Peter Twomey
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:18.90
Benji Van Rooyen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:04.00
Frank Van Rooyen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:13:17.60
Johanna Van Rooyen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
45:32.60
Jessica Vidoni
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:38.60
Ben Waldhuter
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
42:56.20
David Waldock
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:09.10
Craig Wale
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
30:32.50
Yvonne Wallace
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:00:53.90
Hayley Wallwork
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:23.60
Paul Wallwork
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:01.00
Rob Wallwork
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:37.20
Gemma Walsh
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
53:17.70
Sharon Warburton
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
48:16.50
Jenny Watson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
28:05.80
34:28.80
6:23.00
Robbie Weatherald
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
3
2500m Freestyle (Final)
44:17.40
Elise Webster
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:38.70
Mu Wen
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
12:07.80
Belinda Werndly
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
59:37.80
1:04:46.70
5:08.90
Loretta Wesley
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
47:35.50
Neville White
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:03.10
Wendy White
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
52:15.90
Sally Whitlock
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
27:27.30
James Wilkinson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:06.50
22:39.70
1:33.20
Glenn Williams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
21:42.40
Grant Williams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:38:23.90
Peter Williams
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
22:25.70
Mark Williamson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:19:13.30
Christopher Wilshire
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:48.80
28:36.00
1:47.20
Helen Wilson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
51:24.50
Holly Wilson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
1
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:38.30
Lisa Wilson
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
1:06:59.70
Elizabeth Woollard
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
4
5000m Freestyle (Final)
1:55:18.00
Andrea Wright
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
49:58.30
Jasmine Wynen-Gaugg
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
46:53.70
Rodolfo Xavier
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
26:16.30
Hehui Xiao
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
6
500m Freestyle (Final)
13:59.00
Jeffery Young
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
5
5000m Freestyle (Final)
2:22:51.80
Kato Yuta
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
7
1250m Freestyle (Final)
24:23.30
Yikan Zhang
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
8
500m Freestyle (Final)
19:03.10
Lisa Zilberpriver
#
Event
Time
Splits
Previous Best
Improvement
2
2500m Freestyle (Final)
55:35.40
55:53.30
17.90
Open Water Stats for the Swim Meet
Number Swimmers
393
Number Swims
393
Female PB's
19 (10.4%)
Male PB's
17 (8.1%)
Total PB's
36 (9.2%)
Back
Results