Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2021 Salt Logistics Miami Transition Meet - Club Stats

Month Year
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020

Helensvale Swimming Club

Allegra Anderson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34A 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.67
22A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.92
38A 50m Butterfly (Final) 48.35
28A 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.04 36.07 00.03
Montana Atkinson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34B 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.82
26B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:25.98
40 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:03.49
22B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.82 50.17 02.35
28B 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.83
Kye Bambrick
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
29 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:30.10
Zain Bartlett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
31D 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:07.36 1:15.15 07.79
27D 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.16
Mia Caldwell
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 41.01 41.34 00.33
30 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:13.21 3:18.54 05.33
Taylah Caldwell
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34C 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.51
26C 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.64 1:23.85 01.21
40 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:55.72 2:56.60 00.88
22C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.47
38C 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.27
28C 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.11
Cillian Cheal
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:26.08 1:26.78 00.70
39 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:59.60
37B 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.14
27B 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.84
35 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:32.78 2:35.06 02.28
Lulu Dare
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34B 50m Backstroke (Final) 38.40 38.69 00.29
26B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:23.63
40 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:53.12
28B 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.13 32.23 00.10
20 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:12.87 5:21.15 08.28
Cameron Davies
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 58.49
4B 50m Freestyle (Final) 44.11
14A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:41.21
Sienna Del-Favero
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34C 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.62
22C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.58
38C 50m Butterfly (Final) 46.58
28C 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.10
Ellie Dennett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12B 50m Backstroke (Final) 49.75
6A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:41.30
8B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.45
16B 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.36 53.93 08.57
4B 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.52 38.01 01.49
14A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:28.44
Kyla Dodd
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34D 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.61 41.02 01.41
22D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.12 42.14 00.02
32D 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:15.95
28D 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.25
Rhys Doyle
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25C 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:28.75
41C 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:45.96
27C 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.39
Hamish Erwin
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
37C 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.53 41.50 00.97
31C 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:30.83
23 200m Butterfly (Final) 3:21.50
27C 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.50
35 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:54.84
Ellie Gray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28D 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.54
36 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:22.67
Hunter Gray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11C 50m Backstroke (Final) 48.00
5B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:37.69
7C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 54.20
3C 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.04 39.17 02.13
Isabella Hammond
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:25.33
38A 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.66
32A 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:20.89 1:22.75 01.86
24 200m Butterfly (Final) 3:04.41 3:06.41 02.00
28A 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.49
20 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:17.00
Caitlyn Hayes
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:41.68 1:43.72 02.04
36 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:28.23
Ashley Heal
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 45.84
30 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:40.53
28B 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.25
Charlotte Hinze
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26D 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:11.50
38D 50m Butterfly (Final) 30.95
28D 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.66 28.72 00.06
36 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:16.11 2:20.52 04.41
Sybella Hinze
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12C 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.14
6B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:34.10 1:37.87 03.77
16C 50m Butterfly (Final) 44.42
4C 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.10
14B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:27.47
Joshua Kearney
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33C 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.19 43.64 06.45
21C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 35.65
29 200m Breaststroke (Final) 2:55.52 2:55.84 00.32
37C 50m Butterfly (Final) 30.60 30.71 00.11
27C 50m Freestyle (Final) 27.33 28.25 00.92
Jakson Kelly
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33A 50m Backstroke (Final) 48.15 52.43 04.28
25A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:41.28
37A 50m Butterfly (Final) 55.93
27A 50m Freestyle (Final) 41.42
35 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:01.44
Kahlarni King
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34A 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.88 42.64 00.76
22A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 39.65
38A 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.78
28A 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.35
Dilan Ledger
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33A 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.25
21A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.21
37A 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.96
27A 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.46
35 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:01.41
Daniel Lezar
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33C 50m Backstroke (Final) 37.36
39 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:43.15 2:48.83 05.68
37C 50m Butterfly (Final) 35.35
27C 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.57
Jordan Lezar
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11C 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.25
7C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.31
3C 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.43
Talan Lowien
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
21B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 44.31 46.95 02.64
37B 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.23 38.83 02.60
31B 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:20.65 1:30.82 10.17
27B 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.47 33.69 01.22
35 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:35.24
Hikiera Luke-Thomas
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11A 50m Backstroke (Final) 54.23
7A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 57.30
3A 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.76
Rani Luke-Thomas
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
21A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 44.97
41A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:39.55 1:46.37 06.82
29 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:30.13
27A 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.58 37.01 02.43
35 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:44.52 3:06.36 21.84
Riley Marshall
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33B 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.04
21B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 46.75 46.76 00.01
37B 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.37
27B 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.00
Kaylyn Martin
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
28D 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.37
36 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:39.91
Jotham Martinez
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11B 50m Backstroke (Final) 49.32
5A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:44.92 1:46.57 01.65
7B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.57
17A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:57.99 1:59.17 01.18
Luke Mcdonogh
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:38.19
17B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:10.63
15C 50m Butterfly (Final) 47.84
3C 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.59
13B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:28.42 1:28.87 00.45
Ryan Mcdonogh
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11A 50m Backstroke (Final) 53.20
7A 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:00.37
15A 50m Butterfly (Final) 53.64
3A 50m Freestyle (Final) 40.94
Georgia Middleton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:38.34 1:40.06 01.72
10B 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:39.41 1:44.28 04.87
14B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:27.22
2B 200m Medley (Final) 3:28.33 3:51.66 23.33
Lachlan Potts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:27.87
31A 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:26.17
35 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:38.07 2:46.38 08.31
Layla Potts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26D 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.71
32D 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:19.14
36 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:29.83
Haylee Reid
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
34D 50m Backstroke (Final) 36.30
22D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 39.62
38D 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.72
28D 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.08 30.48 00.40
Ivy Shann
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12B 50m Backstroke (Final) 50.83 51.09 00.26
8B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.75 53.31 01.56
18A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:56.41 1:58.02 01.61
4B 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.65 44.84 02.19
Aydn Singh
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
41D 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:21.08 1:22.22 01.14
29 200m Breaststroke (Final) 2:55.94
31D 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:08.30 1:13.97 05.67
23 200m Butterfly (Final) 2:31.23
Ashleigh Tilley
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.92
18B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:40.09 1:45.10 05.01
4C 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.62
14B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:23.79 1:25.83 02.04
2B 200m Medley (Final) 3:15.54 3:19.39 03.85
Kayla Tilley
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22F 50m Breaststroke (Final) 43.37 43.64 00.27
38F 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.08 37.36 00.28
32F 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:25.69
28F 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.78
Ryan Tilley
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33C 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.54
37C 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.93
27C 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.54
Tahj Tyndall-Kook
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
33C 50m Backstroke (Final) 39.54
21C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 41.85
41C 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:33.99 1:42.89 08.90
29 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:19.54
27C 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.41
35 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:32.51 2:52.36 19.85
Evelina Volz
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12B 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.94
6A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:40.44
8B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:03.10
16B 50m Butterfly (Final) 55.84
4B 50m Freestyle (Final) 44.34
Ethan Waddell
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
37D 50m Butterfly (Final) 31.92 33.70 01.78
27D 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.02
Zahra Waddell
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12B 50m Backstroke (Final) 54.86
8B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 56.18
4B 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.72
Keira Whinwray
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12C 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.12
8C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 53.20
4C 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.00 37.96 01.96
14B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:22.46
Harry Xue
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
29 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:04.56 3:09.03 04.47
27C 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.30 33.67 02.37
35 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:30.25 2:31.82 01.57
Jerry Xue
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
21B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 45.80
31B 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:27.82 1:28.53 00.71
27B 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.51
35 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:40.84

Helensvale Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 51
Number Swims 200
Female PB's 34 (33.0%)
Male PB's 32 (33.0%)
Total PB's 66 (33.0%)
Back Results